ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2016 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2016
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 55 12 21 11 11
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 53 11 20 13 9
3. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 27 - 19 6 2
4. Šeps Miroslav SRK 25 1 8 8 8
5. Lepšová Lucie SRK 24 - 14 - 10
6. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - 16 - 7
7. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 22 - 9 7 6
8. Michalíková Sára DOB 21 9 - 12 -
9. Hladký Matěj KOR 21 - 17 - 4
10. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 20 4 4 - 12
11. Tomášová Anna SRK 18 - 18 - -
12. Novotný Michal KOR 15 - 15 - -
13. Fiala Florián SRK 15 - 10 5 -
14. Vicenec Martin ZAM 14 7 7 - -
15. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 14 - 5 9 -
16. Hájek Dominik CET 13 3 - 10 -
17. Lounek Vít KOR 13 - 13 - -
18. Rybínová Vendula KOR 12 - 12 - -
19. Lánský Alex SRK 11 - 11 - -
20. Stolina David DOB 10 10 - - -
21. Novák Michal ZAM 10 6 - 4 -
22. Stolinová Andrea DOB 8 8 - - -
23. Vanický Viktor KOR 6 - 6 - -
24. Hejkrlík Dan KUO 5 5 - - -
25. Filipová Lucie SRK 5 - - - 5
26. Mrázek Václav ZAM 4 2 - 2 -
27. Koditek Adam KUO 3 - 3 - -
28. Balcar Denis ZAM 3 - - 3 -
29. Alex Lánský SRK 3 - - - 3
30. Mrázková ??? ZAM 1 - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Brožková Tereza KUO 14 3 6 5 -
2. Cejpková Karolína SRK 13 - 5 6 2
3. Výchová Veronika KOR 11 4 4 3 -
4. Morávková Zuzana SRK 5 1 - 4 -
5. Tomášová Anna SRK 5 - - 2 3
6. Smisitelová Elena KOR 3 - 3 - -
7. Hammová Linda KOR 2 2 - - -
8. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 1 - 0 1 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Procházková Tereza ZAM 9 4 5 - -
2. Pachelová Anna ZAM 6 2 4 - -
3. Filipová Ivana SRK 4 - - - 4
4. Borovičková Valerie LPU 3 3 - - -
5. Zářecká Tereza KOR 3 - 3 - -
6. Anonym 1 ZAM 3 - - - 3
7. Šafránková Eliška KOR 2 - 2 - -
8. Anonym 2 ZAM 2 - - - 2
9. Sedláčková ??? KOR 1 - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 15 4 - 6 5
2. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 14 3 2 5 4
3. Stavrinou David SRK 9 - 4 3 2
4. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 5 2 3 - -
5. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 5 1 0 4 0
6. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 3 - - - 3
7. Sedláček ??? KOR 2 - - 2 -
8. Muller Matěj KOR 1 - - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Flegl Martin SRK 28 8 9 7 4
2. Šípek Stanislav SRK 26 7 8 6 5
3. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 17 4 5 2 6
4. Pokorný Dominik SRK 11 0 7 4 -
5. Novotný Matěj ZAM 10 - 10 - -
6. Kroutil Jan KUO 8 - - 5 3
7. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 2 4 1 -
8. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 6 6 - - -
9. Šeps Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - -
10. Filipová Iva SRK 5 5 - - -
11. Lesák František ZAM 5 - 3 - 2
12. Pávek Ondřej KUO 3 3 - - 0
13. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - - 3 -
14. Krejčí Milan KOR 2 - 2 - -
15. Müller Matěj KOR 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Šabata Milan SRK 73 31 - 29 13
2. Filip Libor SRK 69 32 23 - 14
3. Brožek Tomáš KUO 61 26 12 23 -
4. Locker Martin SRK 57 - 20 26 11
5. Pachel Jakub ZAM 55 16 11 21 7
6. Lesák Jakub ZAM 54 23 - 31 -
7. Krunčík Pavel SRK 49 28 21 - -
8. Kosová Michaela SRK 49 25 - 24 -
9. Locker Tomáš SRK 47 29 18 - -
10. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 43 - 15 28 -
11. Tichý Boris DOB 42 18 17 7 -
12. Hájková Ludmila CET 39 19 - 20 -
13. Morávek Martin SRK 39 17 9 13 -
14. Škorpil Jaromír NER 38 14 7 17 -
15. Pokorný David SRK 37 - - 25 12
16. Locker Daniel SRK 34 13 - 15 6
17. Skalický Matyáš KUO 33 - - 33 -
18. Koblížek Kamil KUO 32 - - 32 -
19. Brožková Květa KUO 31 12 8 11 -
20. Kopecká Anna LPU 30 30 - - -
21. Chládková Simona LPU 30 - - 30 -
22. Mutinský Viktor KUO 27 27 - - -
23. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 27 - - 27 -
24. Kubíčková Iva LPU 24 24 - - -
25. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 23 9 - 14 -
26. Kovářová Anna CET 22 22 - - -
27. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - 22 - -
28. Nováková Markéta KUO 22 - 13 9 -
29. Paukert Lukáš KUO 22 - - 22 -
30. Šabata Radek SRK 21 21 - - 0
31. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 20 20 - - -
32. Hanl Vratislav SRK 20 - 6 4 10
33. Koditek Jonáš KUO 19 - 19 - -
34. Stavrinou Marios SRK 19 - 4 10 5
35. Šabata Milan-st SRK 19 - - 19 -
36. Tobiška Václav ZAM 18 15 3 - 0
37. Šroler Zdeněk KUN 18 - - 18 -
38. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - 16 - -
39. Lux Zdeněk KUN 16 - - 16 -
40. Lauterbach David ZAM 14 - 14 - -
41. Procházková Terez ZAM 12 - - 12 -
42. Nožková Dagmar ZAM 11 11 - - -
43. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 11 0 - 3 8
44. Lesák František ZAM 10 10 - - -
45. Brožková Lucie KUO 10 - 10 - -
46. Štěpánek Milan KUO 9 - - - 9
47. Kulová Jana VAM 8 8 - - -
48. Novotný Matěj ZAM 8 - - 8 -
49. Rochlová Kateřina SRK 7 7 - - -
50. Vých Luboš KOR 7 6 - 1 -
51. Chládková Eva ZAM 6 - - 6 -
52. Kulhavý Josef SRK 5 5 - - -
53. Boková Ivana ZAM 5 - 5 - -
54. Pachelová Anna ZAM 5 - - 5 -
55. Hnyk Petr SRK 4 - - - 4
56. Šafránek Daniel KOR 2 - 2 - -
57. Mullerová M. SRK 2 - - 2 -
58. Šponar Josef ZAM 1 - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)