ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2016 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2016
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 70 12 21 11 11 15
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 67 11 20 13 9 14
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 37 1 8 8 8 12
4. Michalíková Sára DOB 34 9 - 12 - 13
5. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 27 - 19 6 2 -
6. Hájek Dominik CET 24 3 - 10 - 11
7. Lepšová Lucie SRK 24 - 14 - 10 -
8. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 24 - 9 7 6 2
9. Vicenec Martin ZAM 23 7 7 - - 9
10. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - 16 - 7 -
11. Hladký Matěj KOR 21 - 17 - 4 -
12. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 20 4 4 - 12 -
13. Tomášová Anna SRK 18 - 18 - - -
14. Novotný Michal KOR 15 - 15 - - -
15. Rybínová Vendula KOR 15 - 12 - - 3
16. Fiala Florián SRK 15 - 10 5 - -
17. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 14 - 5 9 - -
18. Lounek Vít KOR 13 - 13 - - -
19. Lánský Alex SRK 11 - 11 - - -
20. Stolina David DOB 10 10 - - - -
21. Novák Michal ZAM 10 6 - 4 - -
22. Fajfr Marek ZAM 10 - - - - 10
23. Stolinová Andrea DOB 8 8 - - - -
24. Adamec Matěj ZAM 8 - - - - 8
25. Kadrmanová Nela CET 7 - - - - 7
26. Vanický Viktor KOR 6 - 6 - - -
27. Pachel Jiří ZAM 6 - - - - 6
28. Hejkrlík Dan KUO 5 5 - - - -
29. Mrázek Václav ZAM 5 2 - 2 - 1
30. Filipová Lucie SRK 5 - - - 5 -
31. Kunt Martin ZAM 5 - - - - 5
32. Hájková Lucie CET 4 - - - - 4
33. Koditek Adam KUO 3 - 3 - - -
34. Balcar Denis ZAM 3 - - 3 - -
35. Alex Lánský SRK 3 - - - 3 -
36. Mrázková ??? ZAM 1 - - 1 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 17 - 5 6 2 4
2. Brožková Tereza KUO 14 3 6 5 - -
3. Výchová Veronika KOR 11 4 4 3 - -
4. Morávková Zuzana SRK 8 1 - 4 - 3
5. Tomášová Anna SRK 5 - - 2 3 -
6. Smisitelová Elena KOR 3 - 3 - - -
7. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 3 - 0 1 - 2
8. Hammová Linda KOR 2 2 - - - -
9. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Procházková Tereza ZAM 9 4 5 - - -
2. Pachelová Anna ZAM 6 2 4 - - -
3. Filipová Ivana SRK 4 - - - 4 -
4. Borovičková Valerie LPU 3 3 - - - -
5. Zářecká Tereza KOR 3 - 3 - - -
6. Anonym 1 ZAM 3 - - - 3 -
7. Hrdličková Cilka ZAM 3 - - - - 3
8. Šafránková Eliška KOR 2 - 2 - - -
9. Anonym 2 ZAM 2 - - - 2 -
10. Bílková Pavlína ZAM 2 - - - - 2
11. Sedláčková ??? KOR 1 - - 1 - -
12. Sedláčková Petra KOR 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 24 4 - 6 5 9
2. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 19 3 2 5 4 5
3. Stavrinou David SRK 17 - 4 3 2 8
4. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 8 1 0 4 0 3
5. Kovář Radim CET 7 - - - - 7
6. Morávek Martin SRK 6 - - - - 6
7. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 5 2 3 - - 0
8. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 5 - - - 3 2
9. Kadrman Jakub CET 4 - - - - 4
10. Sedláček ??? KOR 2 - - 2 - -
11. Muller Matěj KOR 1 - - 1 - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Flegl Martin SRK 38 8 9 7 4 10
2. Šípek Stanislav SRK 35 7 8 6 5 9
3. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 24 4 5 2 6 7
4. Pokorný Dominik SRK 22 0 7 4 - 11
5. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 14 6 - - - 8
6. Kroutil Jan KUO 14 - - 5 3 6
7. Krsek Šimon ZAM 10 2 4 1 - 3
8. Novotný Matěj ZAM 10 - 10 - - -
9. Ráček Jan KUO 7 - - 3 - 4
10. Šeps Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - - -
11. Filipová Iva SRK 5 5 - - - -
12. Pávek Ondřej KUO 5 3 - - 0 2
13. Lesák František ZAM 5 - 3 - 2 -
14. Moravec Jan ZAM 5 - - - - 5
15. Krejčí Milan KOR 2 - 2 - - -
16. Müller Matěj KOR 1 - 1 - - -
17. Sedláček David KOR 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Brožek Tomáš KUO 88 26 12 23 - 27
2. Lesák Jakub ZAM 83 23 - 31 - 29
3. Locker Martin SRK 81 - 20 26 11 24
4. Locker Tomáš SRK 79 29 18 - - 32
5. Šabata Milan SRK 73 31 - 29 13 -
6. Pokorný David SRK 70 - - 25 12 33
7. Filip Libor SRK 69 32 23 - 14 -
8. Pachel Jakub ZAM 69 16 11 21 7 14
9. Skalický Matyáš KUO 69 - - 33 - 36
10. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 60 - 15 28 - 17
11. Hájková Ludmila CET 59 19 - 20 - 20
12. Locker Daniel SRK 55 13 - 15 6 21
13. Krunčík Pavel SRK 49 28 21 - - -
14. Kosová Michaela SRK 49 25 - 24 - -
15. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 49 - - 27 - 22
16. Koditek Jonáš KUO 45 - 19 - - 26
17. Tichý Boris DOB 42 18 17 7 - -
18. Škorpil Jaromír NER 41 14 7 17 - 3
19. Morávek Martin SRK 39 17 9 13 - -
20. Brožková Květa KUO 35 12 8 11 - 4
21. Vandas Daniel PHK 35 - - - - 35
22. Doucha Jiří SNA 34 - - - - 34
23. Koblížek Kamil KUO 32 - - 32 - -
24. Štěpánek Milan KUO 32 - - - 9 23
25. Fátor Jan DOB 31 - - - - 31
26. Kopecká Anna LPU 30 30 - - - -
27. Chládková Simona LPU 30 - - 30 - -
28. Paleček Ondřej SRK 30 - - - - 30
29. Šklíba Michal SRK 28 - - - - 28
30. Mutinský Viktor KUO 27 27 - - - -
31. Hanl Vratislav SRK 25 - 6 4 10 5
32. Stavrinou Marios SRK 25 - 4 10 5 6
33. Vandasová Markéta VAM 25 - - - - 25
34. Kubíčková Iva LPU 24 24 - - - 0
35. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 23 9 - 14 - -
36. Kovářová Anna CET 22 22 - - - -
37. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - 22 - - -
38. Nováková Markéta KUO 22 - 13 9 - -
39. Paukert Lukáš KUO 22 - - 22 - -
40. Šabata Radek SRK 21 21 - - 0 -
41. Kulhavý Josef SRK 21 5 - - - 16
42. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 20 20 - - - -
43. Kovářová Jana CET 19 0 - - - 19
44. Šabata Milan-st SRK 19 - - 19 - -
45. Tobiška Václav ZAM 18 15 3 - 0 -
46. Šroler Zdeněk KUN 18 - - 18 - -
47. Záveská Anna DOB 18 - - - - 18
48. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - 16 - - -
49. Lux Zdeněk KUN 16 - - 16 - -
50. Procházková Tereza ZAM 15 - - - - 15
51. Lauterbach David ZAM 14 - 14 - - -
52. Šponar Josef ZAM 14 - 1 - - 13
53. Procházková Terez ZAM 12 - - 12 - -
54. Pachelová Anna ZAM 12 - - 5 - 7
55. Fátorová Barbora DOB 12 - - - - 12
56. Nožková Dagmar ZAM 11 11 - - - -
57. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 11 0 - 3 8 -
58. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 11 - - - - 11
59. Lesák František ZAM 10 10 - - - -
60. Brožková Lucie KUO 10 - 10 - - -
61. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 10 - - - - 10
62. Štancl Jiří KUO 9 - - - - 9
63. Kulová Jana VAM 8 8 - - - -
64. Novotný Matěj ZAM 8 - - 8 - -
65. Procházka Pavel KUO 8 - - - - 8
66. Rochlová Kateřina SRK 7 7 - - - -
67. Vých Luboš KOR 7 6 - 1 - -
68. Chládková Eva ZAM 6 - - 6 - -
69. Boková Ivana ZAM 5 - 5 - - -
70. Hnyk Petr SRK 4 - - - 4 -
71. Šafránek Daniel KOR 2 - 2 - - -
72. Mullerová M. SRK 2 - - 2 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)