ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2016 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2016
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 90 12 21 11 11 15 20 -
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 86 11 20 13 9 14 19 -
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 51 1 8 8 8 12 14 -
4. Michalíková Sára DOB 49 9 - 12 - 13 8 7
5. Hájek Dominik CET 45 3 - 10 - 11 18 3
6. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 42 4 4 - 12 - 17 5
7. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 39 - 19 6 2 - 12 -
8. Lepšová Lucie SRK 39 - 14 - 10 - 15 -
9. Hladký Radovan KOR 36 - 16 - 7 - 13 -
10. Vicenec Martin ZAM 28 7 7 - - 9 5 -
11. Hladký Matěj KOR 28 - 17 - 4 - 7 -
12. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 28 - 9 7 6 2 4 -
13. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 26 - 5 9 - - 11 1
14. Fajfr Marek ZAM 26 - - - - 10 10 6
15. Tomášová Anna SRK 18 - 18 - - - - -
16. Daníček Josef SRK 16 - - - - - 16 -
17. Novotný Michal KOR 15 - 15 - - - - -
18. Rybínová Vendula KOR 15 - 12 - - 3 - -
19. Fiala Florián SRK 15 - 10 5 - - - -
20. Hájková Lucie CET 14 - - - - 4 6 4
21. Lounek Vít KOR 13 - 13 - - - - -
22. Lánský Alex SRK 12 - 11 - - - 1 -
23. Stolina David DOB 10 10 - - - - - -
24. Novák Michal ZAM 10 6 - 4 - - - -
25. Zemánek Adam SRK 9 - 0 - - - 9 -
26. Pachel Jiří ZAM 9 - - - - 6 3 -
27. Stolinová Andrea DOB 8 8 - - - - - -
28. Adamec Matěj ZAM 8 - - - - 8 - -
29. Kadrmanová Nela CET 7 - - - - 7 - -
30. Vanický Viktor KOR 6 - 6 - - - - -
31. Hejkrlík Dan KUO 5 5 - - - - - -
32. Mrázek Václav ZAM 5 2 - 2 - 1 - -
33. Filipová Lucie SRK 5 - - - 5 - - -
34. Kunt Martin ZAM 5 - - - - 5 - -
35. Koditek Adam KUO 3 - 3 - - - - -
36. Balcar Denis ZAM 3 - - 3 - - - -
37. Alex Lánský SRK 3 - - - 3 - - -
38. Šíma Antonín SRK 2 - - - - - 2 -
39. Hilmarová Zuzana ZAM 2 - - - - - - 2
40. Mrázková ??? ZAM 1 - - 1 - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 23 - 5 6 2 4 1 5
2. Výchová Veronika KOR 15 4 4 3 - - - 4
3. Brožková Tereza KUO 14 3 6 5 - - - -
4. Morávková Zuzana SRK 8 1 - 4 - 3 - -
5. Tomášová Anna SRK 8 - - 2 3 - - 3
6. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 5 - 0 1 - 2 - 2
7. Smisitelová Elena KOR 3 - 3 - - - - -
8. Hammová Linda KOR 2 2 - - - - - -
9. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 1 - - - - 1 - -
10. Bílková Pavlína ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Procházková Tereza ZAM 9 4 5 - - - - -
2. Pachelová Anna ZAM 6 2 4 - - - - -
3. Filipová Ivana SRK 4 - - - 4 - - -
4. Borovičková Valerie LPU 3 3 - - - - - -
5. Zářecká Tereza KOR 3 - 3 - - - - -
6. Anonym 1 ZAM 3 - - - 3 - - -
7. Hrdličková Cilka ZAM 3 - - - - 3 - -
8. Vandasová Adéla PHK 3 - - - - - 3 -
9. Šafránková Eliška KOR 2 - 2 - - - - -
10. Anonym 2 ZAM 2 - - - 2 - - -
11. Bílková Pavlína ZAM 2 - - - - 2 - -
12. Sedláčková Petra KOR 2 - - - - 1 1 -
13. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 -
14. Sedláčková ??? KOR 1 - - 1 - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 33 4 - 6 5 9 9 -
2. Stavrinou David SRK 27 - 4 3 2 8 8 2
3. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 24 3 2 5 4 5 5 -
4. Kovář Radim CET 20 - - - - 7 7 6
5. Morávek Martin SRK 12 - - - - 6 6 -
6. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 9 1 0 4 0 3 1 -
7. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 - - - 3 2 2 -
8. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 7 - - - - - - 7
9. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 5 2 3 - - 0 - -
10. Šimerda Václav SRK 5 - - - - - - 5
11. Kadrman Jakub CET 4 - - - - 4 - -
12. Sedláček David KOR 4 - - - - - 4 -
13. Krsek Šimon ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4
14. Adamec Matěj ZAM 3 - - - - - 3 -
15. Kaška Jan ZAM 3 - - - - - - 3
16. Sedláček ??? KOR 2 - - 2 - - - -
17. Muller Matěj KOR 1 - - 1 - - - -
18. Pachel Jiří ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Flegl Martin SRK 42 8 9 7 4 10 4 0
2. Šípek Stanislav SRK 35 7 8 6 5 9 - -
3. Pokorný Dominik SRK 33 0 7 4 - 11 7 4
4. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 30 4 5 2 6 7 6 -
5. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 14 6 - - - 8 - -
6. Kroutil Jan KUO 14 - - 5 3 6 - -
7. Moravec Jan ZAM 12 - - - - 5 5 2
8. Krsek Šimon ZAM 11 2 4 1 - 3 1 -
9. Novotný Matěj ZAM 10 - 10 - - - - -
10. Ráček Jan KUO 7 - - 3 - 4 - -
11. Šeps Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - - - - -
12. Filipová Iva SRK 5 5 - - - - - -
13. Pávek Ondřej KUO 5 3 - - 0 2 - -
14. Lesák František ZAM 5 - 3 - 2 - - -
15. Hladká Petra KOR 3 - - - - - 3 -
16. Pachel Jakub ZAM 3 - - - - - - 3
17. Krejčí Milan KOR 2 - 2 - - - - -
18. Šípek Standa SRK 2 - - - - - 2 -
19. Müller Matěj KOR 1 - 1 - - - - -
20. Sedláček David KOR 1 - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Brožek Tomáš KUO 117 26 12 23 - 27 23 6
2. Locker Martin SRK 99 - 20 26 11 24 18 -
3. Skalický Matyáš KUO 96 - - 33 - 36 27 -
4. Locker Tomáš SRK 89 29 18 - - 32 - 10
5. Lesák Jakub ZAM 83 23 - 31 - 29 - -
6. Pachel Jakub ZAM 83 16 11 21 7 14 14 -
7. Hájková Ludmila CET 82 19 - 20 - 20 22 1
8. Pokorný David SRK 79 - - 25 12 33 - 9
9. Locker Daniel SRK 76 13 - 15 6 21 17 4
10. Šabata Milan SRK 73 31 - 29 13 - - -
11. Filip Libor SRK 69 32 23 - 14 - - -
12. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 60 - 15 28 - 17 - -
13. Fátor Jan DOB 56 - - - - 31 25 -
14. Škorpil Jaromír NER 50 14 7 17 - 3 9 -
15. Krunčík Pavel SRK 49 28 21 - - - - -
16. Kosová Michaela SRK 49 25 - 24 - - - -
17. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 49 - - 27 - 22 - -
18. Mutinský Viktor KUO 48 27 - - - - 21 -
19. Hladký Viktor KOR 48 - 22 - - - 26 -
20. Morávek Martin SRK 46 17 9 13 - - 7 -
21. Kovářová Jana CET 46 0 - - - 19 24 3
22. Koditek Jonáš KUO 45 - 19 - - 26 - -
23. Tichý Boris DOB 42 18 17 7 - - - -
24. Doucha Jiří SNA 42 - - - - 34 - 8
25. Štěpánek Milan KUO 39 - - - 9 23 - 7
26. Vandasová Markéta VAM 36 - - - - 25 11 -
27. Brožková Květa KUO 35 12 8 11 - 4 - -
28. Vandas Daniel PHK 35 - - - - 35 - -
29. Koblížek Kamil KUO 32 - - 32 - - - -
30. Stavrinou Marios SRK 31 - 4 10 5 6 6 -
31. Kopecká Anna LPU 30 30 - - - - - -
32. Chládková Simona LPU 30 - - 30 - - - -
33. Paleček Ondřej SRK 30 - - - - 30 - -
34. Hanl Vratislav SRK 28 - 6 4 10 5 3 -
35. Šklíba Michal SRK 28 - - - - 28 - -
36. Kovářová Anna CET 27 22 - - - - 0 5
37. Kulhavý Josef SRK 26 5 - - - 16 5 -
38. Kubíčková Iva LPU 24 24 - - - 0 - -
39. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 23 9 - 14 - - - -
40. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 23 - - - - 10 13 -
41. Nováková Markéta KUO 22 - 13 9 - - - -
42. Paukert Lukáš KUO 22 - - 22 - - - -
43. Šabata Radek SRK 21 21 - - 0 - - -
44. Boková Ivana ZAM 21 - 5 - - - 16 -
45. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 20 20 - - - - - -
46. Novotný Matěj ZAM 20 - - 8 - - 12 -
47. Doleček Vojtěch ZAM 20 - - - - - 20 -
48. Šabata Milan-st SRK 19 - - 19 - - - -
49. Filipová Ivana SRK 19 - - - - - 19 -
50. Tobiška Václav ZAM 18 15 3 - 0 - - -
51. Šroler Zdeněk KUN 18 - - 18 - - - -
52. Záveská Anna DOB 18 - - - - 18 - -
53. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 17 - - - - - 15 2
54. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - 16 - - - - -
55. Lux Zdeněk KUN 16 - - 16 - - - -
56. Procházková Tereza ZAM 15 - - - - 15 - -
57. Lauterbach David ZAM 14 - 14 - - - - -
58. Šponar Josef ZAM 14 - 1 - - 13 - -
59. Procházková Terez ZAM 12 - - 12 - - - -
60. Pachelová Anna ZAM 12 - - 5 - 7 - -
61. Fátorová Barbora DOB 12 - - - - 12 - -
62. Nožková Dagmar ZAM 11 11 - - - - - -
63. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 11 0 - 3 8 - - -
64. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 11 - - - - 11 - -
65. Lesák František ZAM 10 10 - - - - - -
66. Brožková Lucie KUO 10 - 10 - - - - -
67. Šeps Jiří SRK 10 - - - - - 10 -
68. Štancl Jiří KUO 9 - - - - 9 - -
69. Kulová Jana VAM 8 8 - - - - - -
70. Procházka Pavel KUO 8 - - - - 8 - -
71. Zemánek Míra SRK 8 - - - - - 8 -
72. Rochlová Kateřina SRK 7 7 - - - - - -
73. Vých Luboš KOR 7 6 - 1 - - - -
74. Chládková Eva ZAM 6 - - 6 - - - -
75. Hnyk Petr SRK 4 - - - 4 - - -
76. Hrobař Ruda SRK 4 - - - - - 4 -
77. Šafránek Daniel KOR 2 - 2 - - - - -
78. Mullerová M. SRK 2 - - 2 - - - -
79. Ježdík Václav ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)