ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 2. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 28 20 8
2. Hájková Lucie CET 22 16 6
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 19 19 -
4. Stolina David DOB 18 18 -
5. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 -
6. Lepšová Lucie SRK 16 9 7
7. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 15 15 -
8. Pachel Jiří ZAM 14 14 -
9. Čermáková Adéla SRK 14 13 1
10. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4
11. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 13 12 1
12. Lánský Alexandr SRK 11 11 -
13. Kunt Martin ZAM 8 8 -
14. Říhová Eliška SRK 8 6 2
15. Schwengerová Anna SRK 8 5 3
16. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 7 7 -
17. Zemánek Adam SRK 5 - 5
18. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 -
19. Šíma Antonín SRK 3 3 -
20. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 -
21. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 12 6 6
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 9 5 4
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 6 4 2
4. Výchová Veronika KOR 5 - 5
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 3 3 -
6. Tomášová Anna SRK 3 0 3
7. Rybínová Vendula KOR 1 - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 3 3 -
2. Cejpková Lenka SRK 2 2 -
3. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 1 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Fajfr Marek ZAM 18 12 6
2. Šeps Daniel SRK 14 13 1
3. Stavrinou David SRK 14 11 3
4. Hájek Dominik CET 12 7 5
5. Sedláček David KOR 10 10 -
6. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 9 9 -
7. Kovář Radim CET 9 5 4
8. Šimerda Václav SRK 8 8 -
9. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 6 6 -
10. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 -
11. Adamec Martin ZAM 3 3 -
12. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 2 2 -
13. Morávek Martin SRK 2 - 2
14. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 1 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 4 2 2
2. Kaška Jan ZAM 2 1 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 39 19 20
2. Pokorný David SRK 38 17 21
3. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19
4. Locker Daniel SRK 32 14 18
5. Kovářová Jana CET 26 11 15
6. Kovářová Anna CET 26 10 16
7. Paleček Ondřej SRK 18 18 -
8. Nováková Markéta KUO 17 - 17
9. Locker Tomáš SRK 16 16 -
10. Morávek Martin SRK 16 8 8
11. Hanl Vratislav SRK 15 5 10
12. Fátorová Barbora DOB 14 7 7
13. Brožková Lucie KUO 14 - 14
14. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 -
15. Andrš Petr ZAM 13 - 13
16. Locker Martin SRK 12 12 -
17. Šípek Stanislav SRK 12 - 12
18. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 11 - 11
19. Hájková Ludmila CET 9 9 -
20. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 9 6 3
21. Stavrinou Marios SRK 9 4 5
22. Moravec Jan ZAM 9 - 9
23. Vach Vladimír KOR 6 2 4
24. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 6 - 6
25. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 -
26. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 2 - 2
27. Sedláčková Petra KOR 1 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)