ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 53 20 8 13 12
2. Hájková Lucie CET 30 16 6 8 -
3. Lepšová Lucie SRK 30 9 7 - 14
4. Pachel Jiří ZAM 29 14 - 4 11
5. Šeps Miroslav SRK 26 19 - - 7
6. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 23 15 - - 8
7. Čermáková Adéla SRK 23 13 1 3 6
8. Říhová Eliška SRK 23 6 2 10 5
9. Schwengerová Anna SRK 20 5 3 9 3
10. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 19 12 1 5 1
11. Šíma Antonín SRK 19 3 - 7 9
12. Stolina David DOB 18 18 - - -
13. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 - - -
14. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4 - -
15. Kunt Martin ZAM 14 8 - 6 -
16. Kučík Jakub KUO 14 - - 14 -
17. Hladký Radovan KOR 13 - - - 13
18. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 12 - - 12 -
19. Lánský Alexandr SRK 11 11 - - -
20. Novák Michal ZAM 11 - - 11 -
21. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 10 - - - 10
22. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 9 7 - 2 -
23. Zemánek Adam SRK 7 - 5 - 2
24. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 - - -
25. Hanlová Nikola SRK 4 - - - 4
26. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 - - -
27. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 24 6 6 8 4
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 21 5 4 7 5
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 12 4 2 5 1
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 12 0 3 6 3
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 9 3 - 4 2
6. Výchová Veronika KOR 5 - 5 0 -
7. Šlesingerová Sára KUO 3 - - 3 -
8. Hanlová Nikola SRK 2 0 - 2 -
9. Rybínová Vendula KOR 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Brožková Tereza KUO 6 - - 3 3
2. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 5 3 - 2 -
3. Hladká Petra KOR 4 - - - 4
4. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 3 1 - 1 1
5. Cejpková Lenka SRK 2 2 - - -
6. Šabatová Jana SRK 2 - - - 2
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 35 13 1 13 8
2. Fajfr Marek ZAM 31 12 6 8 5
3. Stavrinou David SRK 24 11 3 4 6
4. Hájek Dominik CET 23 7 5 11 -
5. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 21 9 - 12 -
6. Kovář Radim CET 19 5 4 10 -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 17 8 - 9 -
8. Morávek Martin SRK 16 - 2 7 7
9. Sedláček David KOR 15 10 - 5 -
10. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 12 6 - 6 -
11. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 2 - 1 4
12. Adamec Matěj ZAM 5 - - 3 2
13. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 - - -
14. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 4 1 - - 3
15. Adamec Martin ZAM 3 3 - - -
16. Vicenec Martin ZAM 3 - - 2 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 5 2 2 1 -
2. Kaška Jan ZAM 4 1 1 2 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Locker Daniel SRK 73 14 18 22 19
2. Fátor Jan DOB 65 19 20 26 -
3. Locker Martin SRK 52 12 - 24 16
4. Kovářová Jana CET 47 11 15 21 -
5. Kovářová Anna CET 44 10 16 18 -
6. Hanl Vratislav SRK 42 5 10 17 10
7. Paleček Ondřej SRK 39 18 - - 21
8. Pokorný David SRK 38 17 21 - -
9. Pachel Jakub ZAM 38 - - 20 18
10. Šípek Stanislav SRK 36 - 12 13 11
11. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19 - -
12. Locker Tomáš SRK 30 16 - - 14
13. Andrš Petr ZAM 30 - 13 2 15
14. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 29 6 3 8 12
15. Moravec Jan ZAM 29 - 9 15 5
16. Brožková Lucie KUO 27 - 14 - 13
17. Borovičková Valerie LPU 25 - - 25 -
18. Stavrinou Marios SRK 23 4 5 11 3
19. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - 23 -
20. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - - - 22
21. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 20 - 6 14 -
22. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 - - - 20
23. Hájková Ludmila CET 19 9 - 10 -
24. Morávek Martin SRK 19 8 8 3 -
25. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 19 - 11 - 8
26. Lesák František ZAM 19 - - 19 -
27. Fátorová Barbora DOB 18 7 7 4 -
28. Škorpil Jaromír NER 18 - - 9 9
29. Nováková Markéta KUO 17 - 17 - -
30. Brožek Tomáš KUO 17 - - - 17
31. Vach Vladimír KOR 16 2 4 6 4
32. Novotný Matěj ZAM 16 - - 16 -
33. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 - - -
34. Boková Ivana ZAM 12 - - 12 -
35. Tobiška Václav ZAM 7 - - 7 -
36. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - 7
37. Brožková Květa KUO 6 - - - 6
38. Šponar Josef ZAM 5 - - 5 0
39. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 - - -
40. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 3 - 2 1 -
41. Sedláčková Petra KOR 1 1 - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)