ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 61 20 8 13 12 8
2. Šeps Miroslav SRK 37 19 - - 7 11
3. Hájková Lucie CET 36 16 6 8 - 6
4. Pachel Jiří ZAM 36 14 - 4 11 7
5. Lepšová Lucie SRK 34 9 7 - 14 4
6. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 32 15 - - 8 9
7. Říhová Eliška SRK 24 6 2 10 5 1
8. Čermáková Adéla SRK 23 13 1 3 6 -
9. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - - - 13 10
10. Schwengerová Anna SRK 20 5 3 9 3 -
11. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 19 12 1 5 1 -
12. Šíma Antonín SRK 19 3 - 7 9 -
13. Stolina David DOB 18 18 - - - -
14. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 - - - -
15. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4 - - -
16. Kunt Martin ZAM 14 8 - 6 - -
17. Kučík Jakub KUO 14 - - 14 - -
18. Lánský Alexandr SRK 13 11 - - - 2
19. Zemánek Adam SRK 12 - 5 - 2 5
20. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 12 - - 12 - -
21. Novák Michal ZAM 11 - - 11 - -
22. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 10 - - - 10 -
23. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 9 7 - 2 - -
24. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 - - - -
25. Hanlová Nikola SRK 4 - - - 4 -
26. Ulrych Filip ZAM 3 - - - - 3
27. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 - - - -
28. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 31 6 6 8 4 7
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 27 5 4 7 5 6
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 16 4 2 5 1 4
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 15 0 3 6 3 3
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 10 3 - 4 2 1
6. Výchová Veronika KOR 5 - 5 0 - -
7. Mikysková Adéla VAM 5 - - - - 5
8. Rybínová Vendula KOR 3 - 1 - - 2
9. Šlesingerová Sára KUO 3 - - 3 - -
10. Hanlová Nikola SRK 2 0 - 2 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Brožková Tereza KUO 6 - - 3 3 -
2. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 5 3 - 2 - -
3. Cejpková Lenka SRK 4 2 - - - 2
4. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 4 1 - 1 1 1
5. Hladká Petra KOR 4 - - - 4 -
6. Šabatová Jana SRK 2 - - - 2 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 48 13 1 13 8 13
2. Fajfr Marek ZAM 40 12 6 8 5 9
3. Stavrinou David SRK 34 11 3 4 6 10
4. Hájek Dominik CET 34 7 5 11 - 11
5. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 28 9 - 12 - 7
6. Šimerda Václav SRK 25 8 - 9 - 8
7. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 24 6 - 6 - 12
8. Kovář Radim CET 19 5 4 10 - -
9. Morávek Martin SRK 16 - 2 7 7 -
10. Sedláček David KOR 15 10 - 5 - -
11. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 10 1 - - 3 6
12. Adamec Matěj ZAM 8 - - 3 2 3
13. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 2 - 1 4 -
14. Vicenec Martin ZAM 5 - - 2 1 2
15. Pulc Ondřej ZAM 5 - - - - 5
16. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 - - - -
17. Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM 4 - - - - 4
18. Adamec Martin ZAM 3 3 - - - -
19. Hladký Matěj KOR 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 8 2 2 1 - 3
2. Kaška Jan ZAM 4 1 1 2 - 0
3. Krejčí Martin KOR 2 - - - - 2
 

kategorie Elita
1. Locker Daniel SRK 94 14 18 22 19 21
2. Fátor Jan DOB 89 19 20 26 - 24
3. Locker Martin SRK 71 12 - 24 16 19
4. Kovářová Anna CET 62 10 16 18 - 18
5. Kovářová Jana CET 61 11 15 21 - 14
6. Pokorný David SRK 60 17 21 - - 22
7. Paleček Ondřej SRK 59 18 - - 21 20
8. Hanl Vratislav SRK 49 5 10 17 10 7
9. Andrš Petr ZAM 46 - 13 2 15 16
10. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 44 6 3 8 12 15
11. Moravec Jan ZAM 40 - 9 15 5 11
12. Šípek Stanislav SRK 39 - 12 13 11 3
13. Pachel Jakub ZAM 38 - - 20 18 -
14. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19 - - -
15. Locker Tomáš SRK 30 16 - - 14 -
16. Fátorová Barbora DOB 30 7 7 4 - 12
17. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 30 - 6 14 - 10
18. Stavrinou Marios SRK 29 4 5 11 3 6
19. Brožková Lucie KUO 27 - 14 - 13 -
20. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 27 - 11 - 8 8
21. Škorpil Jaromír NER 27 - - 9 9 9
22. Borovičková Valerie LPU 25 - - 25 - -
23. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - 23 - -
24. Kopecká Anna LPU 23 - - - - 23
25. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - - - 22 -
26. Vach Vladimír KOR 20 2 4 6 4 4
27. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 - - - 20 -
28. Hájková Ludmila CET 19 9 - 10 - -
29. Morávek Martin SRK 19 8 8 3 - -
30. Lesák František ZAM 19 - - 19 - -
31. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - 16 - 2
32. Nováková Markéta KUO 17 - 17 - - -
33. Boková Ivana ZAM 17 - - 12 - 5
34. Brožek Tomáš KUO 17 - - - 17 -
35. Pilgr Aleš CET 17 - - - - 17
36. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 - - - -
37. Mikyska Alan VAM 13 - - - - 13
38. Tobiška Václav ZAM 7 - - 7 - -
39. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - 7 -
40. Brožková Květa KUO 6 - - - 6 -
41. Šponar Josef ZAM 5 - - 5 0 -
42. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 - - - -
43. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 3 - 2 1 - -
44. Sedláčková Petra KOR 1 1 - - - -
45. Vých Luboš KOR 1 - - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)