ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 70 20 8 13 12 8 9
2. Šeps Miroslav SRK 47 19 - - 7 11 10
3. Lepšová Lucie SRK 47 9 7 - 14 4 13
4. Pachel Jiří ZAM 44 14 - 4 11 7 8
5. Hájková Lucie CET 43 16 6 8 - 6 7
6. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 33 15 - - 8 9 1
7. Říhová Eliška SRK 27 6 2 10 5 1 3
8. Schwengerová Anna SRK 24 5 3 9 3 - 4
9. Čermáková Adéla SRK 23 13 1 3 6 - -
10. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - - - 13 10 -
11. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 19 12 1 5 1 - -
12. Kunt Martin ZAM 19 8 - 6 - - 5
13. Šíma Antonín SRK 19 3 - 7 9 - -
14. Stolina David DOB 18 18 - - - - -
15. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 - - - - -
16. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4 - - - -
17. Kučík Jakub KUO 14 - - 14 - - -
18. Lánský Alexandr SRK 13 11 - - - 2 -
19. Zemánek Adam SRK 12 - 5 - 2 5 -
20. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 12 - - 12 - - -
21. Hladký Matěj KOR 12 - - - - - 12
22. Novák Michal ZAM 11 - - 11 - - -
23. Moskva Vojta ZAM 11 - - - - - 11
24. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 10 - - - 10 - -
25. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 9 7 - 2 - - -
26. Ulrych Filip ZAM 9 - - - - 3 6
27. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 - - - - -
28. Hanlová Nikola SRK 4 - - - 4 - -
29. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 - - - - -
30. Antonín Šíma SRK 2 - - - - - 2
31. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 34 6 6 8 4 7 3
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 27 5 4 7 5 6 -
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 18 4 2 5 1 4 2
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 15 0 3 6 3 3 -
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 11 3 - 4 2 1 1
6. Výchová Veronika KOR 5 - 5 0 - - -
7. Mikysková Adéla VAM 5 - - - - 5 -
8. Rybínová Vendula KOR 3 - 1 - - 2 -
9. Šlesingerová Sára KUO 3 - - 3 - - -
10. Hanlová Nikola SRK 2 0 - 2 - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 7 3 - 2 - - 2
2. Brožková Tereza KUO 6 - - 3 3 - -
3. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 5 1 - 1 1 1 1
4. Cejpková Lenka SRK 4 2 - - - 2 -
5. Hladká Petra KOR 4 - - - 4 - -
6. Mikysková Ilona VAM 3 - - - - - 3
7. Šabatová Jana SRK 2 - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 48 13 1 13 8 13 -
2. Fajfr Marek ZAM 48 12 6 8 5 9 8
3. Hájek Dominik CET 45 7 5 11 - 11 11
4. Stavrinou David SRK 43 11 3 4 6 10 9
5. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 38 9 - 12 - 7 10
6. Šimerda Václav SRK 32 8 - 9 - 8 7
7. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 24 6 - 6 - 12 -
8. Kovář Radim CET 19 5 4 10 - - -
9. Sedláček David KOR 18 10 - 5 - - 3
10. Morávek Martin SRK 16 - 2 7 7 - -
11. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 15 1 - - 3 6 5
12. Vicenec Martin ZAM 9 - - 2 1 2 4
13. Adamec Matěj ZAM 8 - - 3 2 3 -
14. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 2 - 1 4 - -
15. Pulc Ondřej ZAM 7 - - - - 5 2
16. Krejčí Martin KOR 6 - - - - - 6
17. Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM 5 - - - - 4 1
18. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 - - - - -
19. Adamec Martin ZAM 3 3 - - - - -
20. Hladký Matěj KOR 1 - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 8 2 2 1 - 3 -
2. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 1 1 2 - 0 3
3. Šeps Daniel SRK 5 - - - - - 5
4. Krsek Šimon ZAM 4 - - - - - 4
5. Krejčí Martin KOR 2 - - - - 2 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 109 19 20 26 - 24 20
2. Locker Daniel SRK 109 14 18 22 19 21 15
3. Locker Martin SRK 87 12 - 24 16 19 16
4. Kovářová Anna CET 76 10 16 18 - 18 14
5. Andrš Petr ZAM 64 - 13 2 15 16 18
6. Kovářová Jana CET 61 11 15 21 - 14 0
7. Pokorný David SRK 60 17 21 - - 22 -
8. Paleček Ondřej SRK 59 18 - - 21 20 -
9. Hanl Vratislav SRK 56 5 10 17 10 7 7
10. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 55 6 3 8 12 15 11
11. Moravec Jan ZAM 49 - 9 15 5 11 9
12. Šípek Stanislav SRK 39 - 12 13 11 3 -
13. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 38 - 6 14 - 10 8
14. Pachel Jakub ZAM 38 - - 20 18 - -
15. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19 - - - -
16. Škorpil Jaromír NER 33 - - 9 9 9 6
17. Locker Tomáš SRK 30 16 - - 14 - -
18. Fátorová Barbora DOB 30 7 7 4 - 12 -
19. Stavrinou Marios SRK 29 4 5 11 3 6 0
20. Brožková Lucie KUO 27 - 14 - 13 - -
21. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 27 - 11 - 8 8 -
22. Vach Vladimír KOR 25 2 4 6 4 4 5
23. Borovičková Valerie LPU 25 - - 25 - - -
24. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - 23 - - -
25. Kopecká Anna LPU 23 - - - - 23 -
26. Mikyska Alan VAM 23 - - - - 13 10
27. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - - - 22 - -
28. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 - - - 20 - -
29. Hájková Ludmila CET 19 9 - 10 - - -
30. Morávek Martin SRK 19 8 8 3 - - -
31. Lesák František ZAM 19 - - 19 - - -
32. Moskva Roman ZLH 19 - - - - - 19
33. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - 16 - 2 -
34. Nováková Markéta KUO 17 - 17 - - - -
35. Štěpánek Milan KUO 17 - 0 - - - 17
36. Boková Ivana ZAM 17 - - 12 - 5 -
37. Brožek Tomáš KUO 17 - - - 17 - -
38. Pilgr Aleš CET 17 - - - - 17 -
39. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 - - - - -
40. Mutinský Viktor KUO 13 - - - - - 13
41. Kulhavý Josef SRK 12 - - - - - 12
42. Tobiška Václav ZAM 7 - - 7 - - -
43. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - 7 - -
44. Brožková Květa KUO 6 - - - 6 - -
45. Sedláčková Petra KOR 5 1 - - - - 4
46. Šponar Josef ZAM 5 - - 5 0 - -
47. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 - - - - -
48. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 3 - 2 1 - - -
49. Vých Luboš KOR 1 - - - - 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)