ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 75 20 8 13 12 8 9 5
2. Hájková Lucie CET 51 16 6 8 - 6 7 8
3. Pachel Jiří ZAM 51 14 - 4 11 7 8 7
4. Šeps Miroslav SRK 50 19 - - 7 11 10 3
5. Lepšová Lucie SRK 48 9 7 - 14 4 13 1
6. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 37 15 - - 8 9 1 4
7. Říhová Eliška SRK 27 6 2 10 5 1 3 -
8. Schwengerová Anna SRK 24 5 3 9 3 - 4 -
9. Čermáková Adéla SRK 23 13 1 3 6 - - -
10. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - - - 13 10 - -
11. Kunt Martin ZAM 21 8 - 6 - - 5 2
12. Novák Michal ZAM 21 - - 11 - - - 10
13. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 19 12 1 5 1 - - -
14. Šíma Antonín SRK 19 3 - 7 9 - - -
15. Stolina David DOB 18 18 - - - - - -
16. Ulrych Filip ZAM 18 - - - - 3 6 9
17. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 - - - - - -
18. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4 - - - - -
19. Kučík Jakub KUO 14 - - 14 - - - -
20. Lánský Alexandr SRK 13 11 - - - 2 - -
21. Zemánek Adam SRK 12 - 5 - 2 5 - -
22. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 12 - - 12 - - - -
23. Hladký Matěj KOR 12 - - - - - 12 -
24. Moskva Vojta ZAM 11 - - - - - 11 -
25. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 10 - - - 10 - - -
26. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 9 7 - 2 - - - -
27. Moskva Vojtěch ZLH 6 - - - - - - 6
28. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 - - - - - -
29. Hanlová Nikola SRK 4 - - - 4 - - -
30. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 - - - - - -
31. Antonín Šíma SRK 2 - - - - - 2 -
32. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 - - - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 36 6 6 8 4 7 3 2
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 27 5 4 7 5 6 - -
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 23 4 2 5 1 4 2 5
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 15 0 3 6 3 3 - -
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 14 3 - 4 2 1 1 3
6. Výchová Veronika KOR 11 - 5 0 - - - 6
7. Šlesingerová Sára KUO 7 - - 3 - - - 4
8. Mikysková Adéla VAM 5 - - - - 5 - -
9. Rybínová Vendula KOR 3 - 1 - - 2 - -
10. Hanlová Nikola SRK 2 0 - 2 - - - -
11. Musilová Elena KUO 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 11 3 - 2 - - 2 4
2. Cejpková Lenka SRK 9 2 - - - 2 - 5
3. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 7 1 - 1 1 1 1 2
4. Brožková Tereza KUO 6 - - 3 3 - - -
5. Hladká Petra KOR 4 - - - 4 - - -
6. Mikysková Ilona VAM 3 - - - - - 3 -
7. Černíková Zuzana DOB 3 - - - - - - 3
8. Šabatová Jana SRK 2 - - - 2 - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Hájek Dominik CET 57 7 5 11 - 11 11 12
2. Fajfr Marek ZAM 55 12 6 8 5 9 8 7
3. Šeps Daniel SRK 54 13 1 13 8 13 - 6
4. Stavrinou David SRK 51 11 3 4 6 10 9 8
5. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 49 9 - 12 - 7 10 11
6. Šimerda Václav SRK 41 8 - 9 - 8 7 9
7. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 34 6 - 6 - 12 - 10
8. Sedláček David KOR 21 10 - 5 - - 3 3
9. Kovář Radim CET 19 5 4 10 - - - -
10. Morávek Martin SRK 16 - 2 7 7 - - -
11. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 15 1 - - 3 6 5 -
12. Pulc Ondřej ZAM 11 - - - - 5 2 4
13. Vicenec Martin ZAM 9 - - 2 1 2 4 -
14. Adamec Matěj ZAM 8 - - 3 2 3 - -
15. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 2 - 1 4 - - -
16. Krejčí Martin KOR 6 - - - - - 6 -
17. Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM 5 - - - - 4 1 -
18. Novák Michal ZAM 5 - - - - - - 5
19. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 - - - - - -
20. Adamec Martin ZAM 4 3 - - - - - 1
21. Pohanka Martin KUO 2 - - - - - - 2
22. Hladký Matěj KOR 1 - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Kaška Jan ZAM 11 1 1 2 - 0 3 4
2. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 10 2 2 1 - 3 - 2
3. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - - - 4 3
4. Šeps Daniel SRK 5 - - - - - 5 -
5. Krejčí Martin KOR 2 - - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 128 19 20 26 - 24 20 19
2. Locker Daniel SRK 127 14 18 22 19 21 15 18
3. Locker Martin SRK 102 12 - 24 16 19 16 15
4. Kovářová Anna CET 92 10 16 18 - 18 14 16
5. Andrš Petr ZAM 81 - 13 2 15 16 18 17
6. Kovářová Jana CET 61 11 15 21 - 14 0 -
7. Pokorný David SRK 60 17 21 - - 22 - -
8. Hanl Vratislav SRK 60 5 10 17 10 7 7 4
9. Paleček Ondřej SRK 59 18 - - 21 20 - -
10. Moravec Jan ZAM 59 - 9 15 5 11 9 10
11. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 55 6 3 8 12 15 11 -
12. Škorpil Jaromír NER 45 - - 9 9 9 6 12
13. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 43 - 6 14 - 10 8 5
14. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 40 - 11 - 8 8 - 13
15. Šípek Stanislav SRK 39 - 12 13 11 3 - -
16. Moskva Roman ZLH 39 - - - - - 19 20
17. Pachel Jakub ZAM 38 - - 20 18 - - -
18. Stavrinou Marios SRK 36 4 5 11 3 6 0 7
19. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19 - - - - -
20. Štěpánek Milan KUO 31 - 0 - - - 17 14
21. Locker Tomáš SRK 30 16 - - 14 - - -
22. Fátorová Barbora DOB 30 7 7 4 - 12 - -
23. Vach Vladimír KOR 28 2 4 6 4 4 5 3
24. Lesák František ZAM 28 - - 19 - - - 9
25. Brožková Lucie KUO 27 - 14 - 13 - - -
26. Nováková Markéta KUO 25 - 17 - - - - 8
27. Borovičková Valerie LPU 25 - - 25 - - - -
28. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - 23 - - - -
29. Kopecká Anna LPU 23 - - - - 23 - -
30. Mikyska Alan VAM 23 - - - - 13 10 -
31. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - - - 22 - - -
32. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 - - - 20 - - -
33. Hájková Ludmila CET 19 9 - 10 - - - -
34. Morávek Martin SRK 19 8 8 3 - - - -
35. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - 16 - 2 - -
36. Boková Ivana ZAM 17 - - 12 - 5 - -
37. Brožek Tomáš KUO 17 - - - 17 - - -
38. Pilgr Aleš CET 17 - - - - 17 - -
39. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 - - - - - -
40. Mutinský Viktor KUO 13 - - - - - 13 -
41. Kulhavý Josef SRK 12 - - - - - 12 -
42. Procházka Pavel KUO 11 - - - - - - 11
43. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 9 - 2 1 - - - 6
44. Tobiška Václav ZAM 7 - - 7 - - - -
45. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - 7 - - -
46. Sedláčková Petra KOR 6 1 - - - - 4 1
47. Brožková Květa KUO 6 - - - 6 - - -
48. Šponar Josef ZAM 5 - - 5 0 - - -
49. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 - - - - - -
50. Andrš Milan ZAM 2 - - - - - - 2
51. Vých Luboš KOR 1 - - - - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)