ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2017
Průběžné výsledky - po 9. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 86 20 8 13 12 8 9 5 7 4
2. Šeps Miroslav SRK 62 19 - - 7 11 10 3 10 2
3. Lepšová Lucie SRK 60 9 7 - 14 4 13 1 9 3
4. Pachel Jiří ZAM 57 14 - 4 11 7 8 7 6 -
5. Hájková Lucie CET 51 16 6 8 - 6 7 8 - -
6. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 46 15 - - 8 9 1 4 4 5
7. Říhová Eliška SRK 27 6 2 10 5 1 3 - - -
8. Schwengerová Anna SRK 26 5 3 9 3 - 4 - 2 -
9. Kunt Martin ZAM 25 8 - 6 - - 5 2 3 1
10. Čermáková Adéla SRK 23 13 1 3 6 - - - - -
11. Hladký Radovan KOR 23 - - - 13 10 - - - -
12. Ulrych Filip ZAM 23 - - - - 3 6 9 5 -
13. Novák Michal ZAM 21 - - 11 - - - 10 - -
14. Chlumecký Patrik SRK 19 12 1 5 1 - - - - -
15. Šíma Antonín SRK 19 3 - 7 9 - - - - -
16. Moskva Vojta ZAM 19 - - - - - 11 - 8 -
17. Stolina David DOB 18 18 - - - - - - - -
18. Stolinová Andrea DOB 17 17 - - - - - - - -
19. Šimon Jakub SRK 14 10 4 - - - - - - -
20. Kučík Jakub KUO 14 - - 14 - - - - - -
21. Lánský Alexandr SRK 13 11 - - - 2 - - - -
22. Zemánek Adam SRK 12 - 5 - 2 5 - - - -
23. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
24. Hladký Matěj KOR 12 - - - - - 12 - - -
25. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
26. Kotyzová Denisa SRK 9 7 - 2 - - - - - -
27. Moskva Vojtěch ZLH 6 - - - - - - 6 - -
28. Fajstauer Jáchym SRK 4 4 - - - - - - - -
29. Hanlová Nikola SRK 4 - - - 4 - - - - -
30. Venclová Dorota SNA 2 2 - - - - - - - -
31. Antonín Šíma SRK 2 - - - - - 2 - - -
32. Vencl Dorián SNA 1 1 - - - - - - - -
33. Říhová Ela SRK 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 45 6 6 8 4 7 3 2 5 4
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK 33 5 4 7 5 6 - - 4 2
3. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 26 4 2 5 1 4 2 5 2 1
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 21 0 3 6 3 3 - - 3 3
5. Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM 15 3 - 4 2 1 1 3 1 -
6. Výchová Veronika KOR 11 - 5 0 - - - 6 - -
7. Šlesingerová Sára KUO 7 - - 3 - - - 4 - -
8. Mikysková Adéla VAM 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
9. Rybínová Vendula KOR 3 - 1 - - 2 - - - -
10. Hanlová Nikola SRK 2 0 - 2 - - - - - -
11. Musilová Elena KUO 1 - - - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 15 3 - 2 - - 2 4 2 2
2. Cejpková Lenka SRK 9 2 - - - 2 - 5 - -
3. Suchomelová Josefína ZAM 9 1 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
4. Brožková Tereza KUO 6 - - 3 3 - - - - -
5. Hladká Petra KOR 4 - - - 4 - - - - -
6. Mikysková Ilona VAM 3 - - - - - 3 - - -
7. Černíková Zuzana DOB 3 - - - - - - 3 - -
8. Šabatová Jana SRK 2 - - - 2 - - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 64 9 - 12 - 7 10 11 6 9
2. Šeps Daniel SRK 62 13 1 13 8 13 - 6 - 8
3. Stavrinou David SRK 62 11 3 4 6 10 9 8 4 7
4. Fajfr Marek ZAM 58 12 6 8 5 9 8 7 3 -
5. Šimerda Václav SRK 57 8 - 9 - 8 7 9 5 11
6. Hájek Dominik CET 57 7 5 11 - 11 11 12 - -
7. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 34 6 - 6 - 12 - 10 - -
8. Morávek Martin SRK 33 - 2 7 7 - - - 7 10
9. Sedláček David KOR 24 10 - 5 - - 3 3 - 3
10. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 20 1 - - 3 6 5 - - 5
11. Kovář Radim CET 19 5 4 10 - - - - - -
12. Pulc Ondřej ZAM 17 - - - - 5 2 4 - 6
13. Adamec Matěj ZAM 10 - - 3 2 3 - - - 2
14. Vicenec Martin ZAM 9 - - 2 1 2 4 - - -
15. Bečka Bartoloměj ZAM 7 2 - 1 4 - - - - -
16. Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM 7 - - - - 4 1 - 2 -
17. Krejčí Martin KOR 6 - - - - - 6 - - -
18. Novák Michal ZAM 5 - - - - - - 5 - -
19. Vicenc Martin ZAM 4 4 - - - - - - - -
20. Adamec Martin ZAM 4 3 - - - - - 1 - -
21. Pachel Jiří ZAM 4 - - - - - - - - 4
22. Pohanka Martin KUO 2 - - - - - - 2 - -
23. Hladký Matěj KOR 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
24. Hiller Vojta ZAM 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
25. Ulrych Filip ZAM 1 - - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 14 2 2 1 - 3 - 2 3 1
2. Kaška Jan ZAM 13 1 1 2 - 0 3 4 2 -
3. Šeps Daniel SRK 9 - - - - - 5 - 4 -
4. Krsek Šimon ZAM 8 - - - - - 4 3 1 -
5. Krejčí Martin KOR 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 161 19 20 26 - 24 20 19 19 14
2. Locker Daniel SRK 156 14 18 22 19 21 15 18 17 12
3. Locker Martin SRK 128 12 - 24 16 19 16 15 13 13
4. Andrš Petr ZAM 106 - 13 2 15 16 18 17 14 11
5. Kovářová Anna CET 92 10 16 18 - 18 14 16 - -
6. Hanl Vratislav SRK 77 5 10 17 10 7 7 4 7 10
7. Moravec Jan ZAM 77 - 9 15 5 11 9 10 11 7
8. Kovářová Jana CET 70 11 15 21 - 14 0 - 9 -
9. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 68 6 3 8 12 15 11 - 8 5
10. Pokorný David SRK 60 17 21 - - 22 - - - -
11. Paleček Ondřej SRK 59 18 - - 21 20 - - - -
12. Škorpil Jaromír NER 53 - - 9 9 9 6 12 4 4
13. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 50 - 11 - 8 8 - 13 10 -
14. Štěpánek Milan KUO 46 - 0 - - - 17 14 15 -
15. Stavrinou Marios SRK 45 4 5 11 3 6 0 7 3 6
16. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 45 - 6 14 - 10 8 5 2 -
17. Šípek Stanislav SRK 39 - 12 13 11 3 - - - -
18. Moskva Roman ZLH 39 - - - - - 19 20 - -
19. Pachel Jakub ZAM 38 - - 20 18 - - - - -
20. Krunčík Pavel SRK 34 15 19 - - - - - - -
21. Locker Tomáš SRK 30 16 - - 14 - - - - -
22. Fátorová Barbora DOB 30 7 7 4 - 12 - - - -
23. Nováková Markéta KUO 30 - 17 - - - - 8 5 -
24. Vach Vladimír KOR 28 2 4 6 4 4 5 3 - -
25. Lesák František ZAM 28 - - 19 - - - 9 - -
26. Brožková Lucie KUO 27 - 14 - 13 - - - - -
27. Borovičková Valerie LPU 25 - - 25 - - - - - -
28. Mutinský Viktor KUO 25 - - - - - 13 - 12 -
29. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - 23 - - - - - -
30. Kopecká Anna LPU 23 - - - - 23 - - - -
31. Mikyska Alan VAM 23 - - - - 13 10 - - -
32. Hladký Viktor KOR 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
33. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
34. Hájková Ludmila CET 19 9 - 10 - - - - - -
35. Morávek Martin SRK 19 8 8 3 - - - - - -
36. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 18 - 2 1 - - - 6 - 9
37. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - 16 - 2 - - - -
38. Paukert Lukáš KUO 18 - - - - - - - 18 -
39. Boková Ivana ZAM 17 - - 12 - 5 - - - -
40. Brožek Tomáš KUO 17 - - - 17 - - - - -
41. Pilgr Aleš CET 17 - - - - 17 - - - -
42. Doucha Jiří SNA 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
43. Sourada Tomáš ??? 14 - - - - - - - 6 8
44. Flegl Martin SRK 13 13 - - - - - - - -
45. Kulhavý Josef SRK 12 - - - - - 12 - - -
46. Procházka Pavel KUO 11 - - - - - - 11 - -
47. Sedláčková Petra KOR 8 1 - - - - 4 1 - 2
48. Tobiška Václav ZAM 7 - - 7 - - - - - -
49. Krsek Šimon ZAM 7 - - - 7 - - - - -
50. Šponar Josef ZAM 6 - - 5 0 - - - 1 -
51. Brožková Květa KUO 6 - - - 6 - - - - -
52. Pachelová Anna ZAM 3 3 - - - - - - - -
53. Tichý Boris DOB 3 - - - - - - - - 3
54. Andrš Milan ZAM 2 - - - - - - 2 - -
55. Vých Luboš KOR 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
56. Vlach Vladimír KOR 1 - - - - - - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)