ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2021 Archiv:
2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2021
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 49 11 1 8 21 8
2. Lepšová Julie SRK 49 6 - 12 22 9
3. Sýkora Jan SRK 45 13 9 11 12 -
4. Vaněk Václav VAM 43 12 10 1 18 2
5. Klabzuba Jan SRK 40 14 11 10 - 5
6. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 37 7 7 - 20 3
7. Jedlinská Kateřina ??? 33 - 3 4 19 7
8. Čapková Vendula VAM 31 10 6 - 14 1
9. Mrázek Václav ZAM 24 - 4 - 16 4
10. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 23 8 - - 15 -
11. Mrázková Barbora ZAM 18 - 5 - 7 6
12. Doubravský Filip SRK 18 - - 5 13 -
13. Jičínský Antonín SRK 17 - 8 9 - -
14. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 17 - - 7 10 -
15. Letenská Nela Luc 17 - - - 17 -
16. Schwengerová Karla SRK 13 - - 2 11 -
17. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 9 9 - - - -
18. Kubíčková Barbora VAM 9 - - - 9 -
19. Peňáz Adam NER 8 - - - 8 -
20. Ornst Tobiáš SRK 6 - - 6 - -
21. Martincová Daniela VAM 6 - - - 6 -
22. Drhlik Jakub VAM 5 5 - - - -
23. Votroubek Dan SRK 5 - - - 5 -
24. Preininger Matěj DOB 4 4 - - - -
25. Krunčíková Kateřina SRK 4 - - - 4 -
26. Preininger Mikuláš DOB 3 3 - - - -
27. Krunčíková Anna SRK 3 - - 3 - -
28. Nervíci NER 3 - - - 3 -
29. Drhlík Antonín VAM 2 2 - - - -
30. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 2 - 2 - - -
31. Malínková Veronika ZAM 2 - - - 2 -
32. Volf Kryštof SRK 1 1 - - - -
33. Ztratilová Anna ZAM 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 19 4 - 4 4 7
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 14 3 3 2 - 6
3. Venclová Aneta ZAM 10 2 - 3 2 3
4. Říhová Eliška SRK 7 - 2 1 - 4
5. Kopecká Lucie ZAM 5 - - - - 5
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 4 - 4 - - -
7. Kopecká Cecílie ZAM 3 1 1 - 1 -
8. Trejtnarová Magdalena NER 3 - - - 3 -
9. Malínková Veronika ZAM 2 - - - - 2
10. Stratilová Anna ZAM 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 14 2 7 3 2 -
2. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 14 - 3 5 4 2
3. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 9 1 4 4 - -
4. Hanlová Nikola SRK 7 - 5 2 - -
5. Bašová Ema KOR 6 - 6 - - -
6. Schwengerová Anna SRK 5 - 2 0 3 -
7. Venclová Veronika ZAM 5 - - - 5 -
8. Remešová Alena SRK 2 - 1 - - 1
9. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šíma Antonín SRK 9 1 3 1 3 1
2. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 2 - 2 - - -
3. Stolinová Andrea DOB 2 - - - 2 -
4. Juliš Josef ZAM 1 - 1 - - -
5. Stolina David DOB 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 10 - 2 2 3 3
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 7 4 - - 2 1
3. Jedlinský Martin VAM 7 - - 1 4 2
4. Hladký Matěj KOR 6 5 1 - - -
5. Šeps Miroslav SRK 3 3 - - - -
6. Krejčí Martin KOR 3 - 3 - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Moravec Jan ZAM 92 31 - 21 19 21
2. Locker Martin SRK 89 23 20 14 17 15
3. Locker Daniel SRK 85 20 23 20 - 22
4. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 73 - 27 25 21 -
5. Andrš Petr ZAM 67 28 21 - - 18
6. Krunčík Pavel SRK 66 - 22 - 20 24
7. Šklíba Jan SRK 64 25 19 - - 20
8. Šíma Jiří SRK 57 8 9 13 14 13
9. Šeps Daniel SRK 53 30 - - - 23
10. Morávková Zuzana SRK 53 17 - 17 - 19
11. Šklíbová Jana SRK 51 24 16 - - 11
12. Netopil Libor VAM 49 - 26 23 - -
13. Locker Tomáš SRK 49 - 25 24 - -
14. Fajfr Marek LPU 49 - 13 18 - 18
15. Pulc Ondřej ZAM 47 21 - 11 0 15
16. Koblic Jan VAM 46 - 24 22 - -
17. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 41 10 2 16 10 3
18. Morávek Martin SRK 40 18 12 10 - -
19. Stavrinou David SRK 38 22 4 0 12 -
20. Mutinský Viktor KUO 38 15 11 12 - -
21. Kos Michal SRK 29 29 - - - -
22. Filip Libor ZAM 28 - 28 - - -
23. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 27 27 - - - -
24. Filipová Ivana SRK 27 - 14 - 13 -
25. Hanl Vratislav SRK 25 9 7 9 - -
26. Výchová Veronika SRK 25 - 17 - - 8
27. Burešová Karolína ZAM 21 - - - 11 10
28. Vach Vladimir KOR 20 14 6 - - -
29. Sedláček David SRK 20 7 3 4 6 -
30. Stavrinou Marios SRK 19 5 - 6 8 -
31. Škorpil Jaromír NER 19 - 5 2 7 5
32. Lesák Jakub ZAM 19 - - 19 - -
33. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 18 - - - 18 -
34. Brožková Tereza LPU 18 - - - - 18
35. Brožek Tomáš Kuo 16 16 - - - -
36. Šabata Milan SRK 16 - - - 16 -
37. Baše Ondřej KOR 15 - 15 - - -
38. Šabata Radek SRK 15 - - - 15 -
39. Cejpková Karolína SRK 13 13 - - - -
40. Tomášová Anna SRK 13 12 - - 0 1
41. Sedláčková Petra KOR 12 6 1 5 0 -
42. Šímová Veronika SRK 12 - - - - 12
43. Šimerda Václav SRK 11 11 - - - -
44. Peremská Dana SRK 10 - 10 - - -
45. Horníček Jan NER 9 - - - 9 -
46. Falta Radim KUO 9 - - - - 9
47. Baše Petr KOR 8 - 8 - - -
48. Venclová Veronika ZAM 8 - - 8 - -
49. Vach Vladimír KOR 7 - - 7 0 -
50. Vých Luboš SRK 7 - - - - 7
51. Morávek Martin_st. SRK 6 - - - - 6
52. Andrš Milan ZAM 5 - - - 5 -
53. Krejčí Martin KOR 4 4 - - - -
54. Lesák František ZAM 4 - - - - 4
55. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 3 3 - - - -
56. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO 3 - - 3 - -
57. Drhlíkova Markéta VAM 2 2 - - - -
58. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 2 - - - - 2
59. Šponar Josef ZAM 1 1 - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)