ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 2. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 20 4 16
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 17 - 17
3. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15
4. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 14 - 14
5. Mrázek Václav DKP 13 - 13
6. Vaněk Václav VAM 12 1 11
7. Mrázková Barbora DKP 12 - 12
8. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10
9. Pauerová Zita SRK 9 - 9
10. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8
11. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 7 - 7
12. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 6 3 3
13. Schwengerová Karla SRK 6 - 6
14. Peňáz Adam SRK 5 - 5
15. Archleb Václav SRK 4 - 4
16. Sedláčková Majda KOR 2 2 -
17. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2
18. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 3 2 1
2. Venclová Aneta ZAM 3 1 2
3. Lepšová Julie SRK 3 - 3
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 12 6 6
2. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 10 5 5
3. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 4 4 -
4. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 4 3 1
5. Netopilová Simona VAM 4 - 4
6. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 3 - 3
7. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 2 -
8. Schwengerová Anna SRK 2 - 2
9. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 -
2. Stolina David DOB 2 2 -
3. Šíma Antonín SRK 1 0 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 9 4 5
2. Šeps Miroslav SRK 4 - 4
3. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 -
4. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 2 1
5. Pachel Jiří ZAM 3 1 2
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3
 

kategorie Elita
1. Moravec Jan ZAM 42 20 22
2. Locker Daniel SRK 40 17 23
3. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15
4. Andrš Petr ZAM 34 15 19
5. Locker Martin SRK 31 11 20
6. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 26 - 26
7. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25
8. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24
9. Krupčík Pavel SRK 21 21 -
10. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21
11. Hladký Viktor VAM 19 19 -
12. Morávková Zuzana SRK 18 18 -
13. Šklíbová Jana SRK 18 12 6
14. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 18 9 9
15. Stavrinou David SRK 18 - 18
16. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17
17. Šklíba Jan SRK 16 16 -
18. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16
19. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8
20. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 14 14 -
21. Morávek Martin SHK 14 - 14
22. Šíma Jiří SRK 13 13 -
23. Stolinová Lenka DOB 13 - 13
24. Venclová Veronika ZAM 12 - 12
25. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11
26. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 -
27. Mutinský Viktor KUO 10 - 10
28. Tomášová Anna SRK 9 9 -
29. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7
30. Sedláček David SRK 6 6 -
31. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3
32. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 5 5 -
33. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 5 - 5
34. Votroubek Jan SRK 4 4 -
35. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2
36. Marios Stavrinou SRK 4 - 4
37. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)