ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 48 4 16 17 11
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 35 - 17 9 9
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 33 - 14 13 6
4. Pauerová Zita SRK 32 - 9 15 8
5. Mrázek Václav DKP 31 - 13 11 7
6. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 21 3 3 12 3
7. Vaněk Václav VAM 20 1 11 4 4
8. Mrázková Barbora DKP 17 - 12 - 5
9. Schwengerová Karla SRK 16 - 6 - 10
10. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16 -
11. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 - -
12. Mrázková Barunka ZAM 14 - - 14 -
13. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8 -
14. Kouba Jonáš MS 12 - - 10 2
15. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7 -
16. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 - -
17. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 - -
18. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 7 - 7 - -
19. Swengerová Karla SRK 6 - - 6 -
20. Sýkora Jan SRK 6 - - 5 1
21. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3 -
22. Sedláčková Majda KOR 2 2 - - -
23. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 - -
24. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2 -
25. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Lepšová Julie SRK 9 - 3 - 6
2. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 7 - - 2 5
3. Venclová Aneta ZAM 6 1 2 - 3
4. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5 -
5. Ztratilova Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 -
6. Stratilová Anička ZAM 4 - - - 4
7. Stratilová Anna ZAM 3 2 1 - -
8. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 19 6 6 - 7
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 11 - 4 1 6
3. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 10 5 5 - -
4. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 8 - 3 - 5
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 7 4 - - 3
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 6 3 1 - 2
7. Baše Ondřej KOR 4 - - - 4
8. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 2 - - -
9. Schwengerová Anna SRK 2 - 2 - -
10. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - - -
2. Šíma Antonín SRK 3 0 1 1 1
3. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 9 4 5 - -
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 4 1 2 1 -
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 4 - 4 - -
4. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - - -
5. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 2 1 - -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 - -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 1 - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Moravec Jan ZAM 63 20 22 15 6
2. Andrš Petr ZAM 62 15 19 20 8
3. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 61 - 26 21 14
4. Hladký Viktor VAM 53 19 - 22 12
5. Locker Daniel SRK 53 17 23 - 13
6. Locker Martin SRK 51 11 20 17 3
7. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 - -
8. Morávek Martin SHK 33 - 14 19 -
9. Morávková Zuzana SRK 29 18 - - 11
10. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10 -
11. Šklíba Jan SRK 26 16 - - 10
12. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13 -
13. Stavrinou David SRK 26 - 18 8 -
14. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 - -
15. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 - -
16. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24 -
17. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11 -
18. Locker Dan SRK 23 - - 23 -
19. Krupčík Pavel SRK 21 21 - - -
20. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 - -
21. Stolinová Lenka DOB 20 - 13 - 7
22. Šklíbová Jana SRK 18 12 6 - -
23. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 18 - - 18 -
24. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 - -
25. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 16 14 - - 2
26. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 - -
27. Krunčík Pavel SRK 16 - - 16 -
28. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0 -
29. Mutinský Viktor KUO 14 - 10 0 4
30. Fajfr Marek LPU 14 - - 14 -
31. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 12 - 5 7 -
32. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12 -
33. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 - -
34. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - - -
35. Tomášová Anna SRK 9 9 - - -
36. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9 -
37. Pavel Krupčík SRK 9 - - - 9
38. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 - -
39. Sedláček David SRK 6 6 - - -
40. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 6 5 - - 1
41. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3 - -
42. Stavrinou Mario SRK 6 - - 6 -
43. Libor Netopil VAM 5 - - - 5
44. Votroubek Jan SRK 4 4 - - -
45. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2 - -
46. Marios Stavrinou SRK 4 - 4 - -
47. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)