ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2006 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2006
Průběžné výsledky - po 3. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - -
2. Lorencová Simona VAM 6 3 - 3
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 5 5 - -
4. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 5 2 2 1
5. Preininger Kryštof DOB 5 - 1 4
6. Kotlářová Anna VAM 4 4 - -
7. Kopecká Anička KUN 2 - - 2
8. Zemánková Tereza SRK 1 1 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 2 - 2 -
2. Kulhavá Eliška SRK 2 - 1 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Netíková Martina DOB 9 3 2 4
2. Reslová Hana SRK 8 5 - 3
3. Kulhavá Šárka SRK 6 - 4 2
4. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 5 2 3 -
5. Kopecká Eliška KUN 5 - - 5
6. Peremská Dana SRK 4 4 - -
7. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 3 1 1 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Dvořáček Radek SRK 12 4 8 0
2. Mašek Ondřej SRK 10 - 7 3
3. Jiroušek Vít SRK 8 3 5 -
4. Melichar Jan DOB 7 1 6 -
5. Ptáček Martin SRK 4 2 2 -
6. Morávek Tomáš DOB 4 - 4 -
7. Kosek Jan SRK 3 - 3 -
8. Kopecký Miloš KUN 2 - - 2
9. Šmída Daniel DOB 1 - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 6 2 2 2
2. Handl Jindřich SRK 3 - 3 -
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 1 1 - -
4. Král J. 58: 1 - 1 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Doucha Jiří SNA 28 - 14 14
2. Preininger Luděk DOB 25 - 12 13
3. Stolinová Lenka DOB 23 6 11 6
4. Sedlák Radek DOB 22 9 13 -
5. Lžíčař Martin DOB 17 - 9 8
6. Veverka Tomáš VAM 16 - 16 -
7. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 15 7 8 -
8. Slavík Pavel SNA 15 - 15 -
9. Smutný Michal VAM 12 - - 12
10. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 11 - - 11
11. Štěpánová Dita DOB 10 - 10 -
12. Handl Jindřich SRK 10 - - 10
13. Kosová Denisa SRK 9 - - 9
14. Leštinský Tomáš DOB 8 8 - -
15. Smutná Jana VAM 7 - 7 -
16. Tichý Boris DOB 7 - - 7
17. Bednářová Michaela VAM 6 - 6 -
18. Peterová Věra DOB 5 5 - -
19. Peterová Alena DOB 5 - 5 -
20. Zajíček Martin SRK 5 - - 5
21. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 4 4 - -
22. Smutná Pavla VAM 4 - 4 0
23. Végsoová Markéta DOB 4 - - 4
24. Roll Martin ALB 3 3 - -
25. Netíková Monika DOB 3 0 3 -
26. Říčařová Žaneta DOB 3 - - 3
27. Horká Marie ALB 2 2 - -
28. Dusílková ? SRK 2 - 2 -
29. Král ? VAM 2 - - 2
30. Ehlová ? SRK 1 - 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)