ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2006 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2006
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Lorencová Simona VAM 9 3 - 3 3
2. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 9 2 2 1 4
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 7 5 - - 2
4. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - -
5. Preininger Kryštof DOB 5 - 1 4 -
6. Kotlářová Anna VAM 4 4 - - -
7. Kopecká Anička KUN 2 - - 2 -
8. Zemánková Tereza SRK 1 1 - - -
9. Rykala Filip VAM 1 - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Kulhavá Eliška SRK 4 - 1 1 2
2. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 3 - 2 - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Netíková Martina DOB 9 3 2 4 -
2. Reslová Hana SRK 8 5 - 3 -
3. Kulhavá Šárka SRK 7 - 4 2 1
4. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 5 2 3 - -
5. Kopecká Eliška KUN 5 - - 5 -
6. Peremská Dana SRK 4 4 - - -
7. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 3 1 1 1 -
8. Peremská Denisa SRK 2 - - - 2
 

kategorie H12
1. Mašek Ondřej SRK 16 - 7 3 6
2. Dvořáček Radek SRK 15 4 8 0 3
3. Jiroušek Vít SRK 13 3 5 - 5
4. Melichar Jan DOB 7 1 6 - -
5. Kosek Jan SRK 5 - 3 - 2
6. Ptáček Martin SRK 4 2 2 - 0
7. Morávek Tomáš DOB 4 - 4 - -
8. Šedivý Zdeněk SRK 4 - - - 4
9. Kopecký Miloš KUN 2 - - 2 -
10. Šmída Daniel DOB 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 7 2 2 2 1
2. Handl Jindřich SRK 3 - 3 - -
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 1 1 - - -
4. Král J. 58: 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Stolinová Lenka DOB 30 6 11 6 7
2. Doucha Jiří SNA 28 - 14 14 -
3. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 25 7 8 - 10
4. Preininger Luděk DOB 25 - 12 13 -
5. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 23 - - 11 12
6. Sedlák Radek DOB 22 9 13 - -
7. Lžíčař Martin DOB 21 - 9 8 4
8. Veverka Tomáš VAM 16 - 16 - -
9. Smutná Jana VAM 16 - 7 - 9
10. Slavík Pavel SNA 15 - 15 - -
11. Khýn Vítězslav DOB 13 - - - 13
12. Smutný Michal VAM 12 - - 12 -
13. Peterová Věra DOB 11 5 - - 6
14. Hudák Stanislav VAM 11 - - - 11
15. Štěpánová Dita DOB 10 - 10 - -
16. Handl Jindřich SRK 10 - - 10 -
17. Bednářová Michaela VAM 9 - 6 - 3
18. Smutná Pavla VAM 9 - 4 0 5
19. Kosová Denisa SRK 9 - - 9 -
20. Leštinský Tomáš DOB 8 8 - - -
21. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 8 - - - 8
22. Tichý Boris DOB 7 - - 7 -
23. Peterová Alena DOB 5 - 5 - -
24. Zajíček Martin SRK 5 - - 5 -
25. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 4 4 - - -
26. Végsoová Markéta DOB 4 - - 4 -
27. Král ? VAM 4 - - 2 2
28. Roll Martin ALB 3 3 - - -
29. Netíková Monika DOB 3 0 3 - -
30. Říčařová Žaneta DOB 3 - - 3 -
31. Horká Marie ALB 2 2 - - -
32. Dusílková ? SRK 2 - 2 - -
33. Ehlová ? SRK 1 - 1 - -
34. Peterová Aleš DOB 1 - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)