ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2006 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2006
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 11 2 2 1 4 2
2. Lorencová Simona VAM 10 3 - 3 3 1
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 7 5 - - 2 -
4. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - -
5. Preininger Kryštof DOB 5 - 1 4 - -
6. Kotlářová Anna VAM 4 4 - - - -
7. Kopecká Anička KUN 2 - - 2 - -
8. Zemánková Tereza SRK 1 1 - - - -
9. Rykala Filip VAM 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 4 - 2 - 1 1
2. Kulhavá Eliška SRK 4 - 1 1 2 -
3. Reslová Hana SRK 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Reslová Hana SRK 12 5 - 3 - 4
2. Netíková Martina DOB 10 3 2 4 - 1
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 8 2 3 - - 3
4. Kulhavá Šárka SRK 7 - 4 2 1 -
5. Kopecká Eliška KUN 5 - - 5 - -
6. Peremská Dana SRK 4 4 - - - -
7. Peremská Denisa SRK 4 - - - 2 2
8. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 3 1 1 1 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Mašek Ondřej SRK 16 - 7 3 6 -
2. Dvořáček Radek SRK 15 4 8 0 3 -
3. Jiroušek Vít SRK 13 3 5 - 5 -
4. Melichar Jan DOB 8 1 6 - - 1
5. Kosek Jan SRK 5 - 3 - 2 -
6. Ptáček Martin SRK 4 2 2 - 0 -
7. Morávek Tomáš DOB 4 - 4 - - -
8. Šedivý Zdeněk SRK 4 - - - 4 -
9. Kopecký Miloš KUN 2 - - 2 - -
10. Šmída Daniel DOB 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 8 2 2 2 1 1
2. Handl Jindřich SRK 3 - 3 - - -
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 1 1 - - - -
4. Král J. 58: 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 34 - - 11 12 11
2. Stolinová Lenka DOB 30 6 11 6 7 -
3. Doucha Jiří SNA 28 - 14 14 - -
4. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 25 7 8 - 10 -
5. Preininger Luděk DOB 25 - 12 13 - -
6. Sedlák Radek DOB 22 9 13 - - -
7. Lžíčař Martin DOB 21 - 9 8 4 -
8. Kosová Denisa SRK 19 - - 9 - 10
9. Veverka Tomáš VAM 16 - 16 - - -
10. Smutná Jana VAM 16 - 7 - 9 -
11. Peterová Věra DOB 15 5 - - 6 4
12. Slavík Pavel SNA 15 - 15 - - -
13. Khýn Vítězslav DOB 13 - - - 13 -
14. Pátek Lukáš SRK 13 - - - - 13
15. Smutný Michal VAM 12 - - 12 - -
16. Potštejnský Jan SRK 12 - - - - 12
17. Bednářová Michaela VAM 11 - 6 - 3 2
18. Zajíček Martin SRK 11 - - 5 - 6
19. Hudák Stanislav VAM 11 - - - 11 -
20. Štěpánová Dita DOB 10 - 10 - - -
21. Handl Jindřich SRK 10 - - 10 - -
22. Smutná Pavla VAM 9 - 4 0 5 -
23. Klapal Jan VAM 9 - - - - 9
24. Leštinský Tomáš DOB 8 8 - - - -
25. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 8 - - - 8 -
26. Klícha Martin SRK 8 - - - - 8
27. Tichý Boris DOB 7 - - 7 - -
28. Jirčáková Martina SRK 7 - - - - 7
29. Peterová Alena DOB 5 - 5 - - -
30. Handl Jindra SRK 5 - - - - 5
31. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 4 4 - - - -
32. Végsoová Markéta DOB 4 - - 4 - -
33. Král ? VAM 4 - - 2 2 -
34. Roll Martin ALB 3 3 - - - -
35. Netíková Monika DOB 3 0 3 - - -
36. Říčařová Žaneta DOB 3 - - 3 - -
37. Zemaník Jan SRK 3 - - - - 3
38. Horká Marie ALB 2 2 - - - -
39. Dusílková ? SRK 2 - 2 - - -
40. Ehlová ? SRK 1 - 1 - - -
41. Peterová Aleš DOB 1 - - - 1 -
42. Stolinovi DOB 1 - - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)