ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2006 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2006
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Lorencová Simona VAM 16 3 - 3 3 1 4 2
2. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 16 2 2 1 4 2 5 -
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 7 5 - - 2 - - -
4. Preininger Kryštof DOB 7 - 1 4 - - 2 0
5. Locker Tomáš SRK 7 - - - - - 3 4
6. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - - - -
7. Klíma Dušan SRK 6 - - - - - 1 5
8. Kotlářová Anna VAM 4 4 - - - - - -
9. Peterová Jana DOB 3 - - - - - - 3
10. Kopecká Anička KUN 2 - - 2 - - - -
11. Zemánková Tereza SRK 1 1 - - - - - -
12. Rykala Filip VAM 1 - - - 1 - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 5 - 2 - 1 1 - 1
2. Kulhavá Eliška SRK 4 - 1 1 2 - - -
3. Reslová Hana SRK 2 - - - - 1 - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Reslová Hana SRK 16 5 - 3 - 4 - 4
2. Netíková Martina DOB 16 3 2 4 - 1 3 3
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 10 2 3 - - 3 2 -
4. Kulhavá Šárka SRK 7 - 4 2 1 - - -
5. Peremská Dana SRK 6 4 - - - - - 2
6. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 5 1 1 1 - - 1 1
7. Kopecká Eliška KUN 5 - - 5 - - - -
8. Peremská Denisa SRK 4 - - - 2 2 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Dvořáček Radek SRK 25 4 8 0 3 - 5 5
2. Mašek Ondřej SRK 22 - 7 3 6 - 4 2
3. Jiroušek Vít SRK 20 3 5 - 5 - 3 4
4. Ptáček Martin SRK 9 2 2 - 0 - 2 3
5. Melichar Jan DOB 8 1 6 - - 1 - -
6. Kosek Jan SRK 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 1
7. Morávek Tomáš DOB 4 - 4 - - - - -
8. Šedivý Zdeněk SRK 4 - - - 4 - - -
9. Kopecký Miloš KUN 2 - - 2 - - - -
10. Šmída Daniel DOB 1 - 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 12 2 2 2 1 1 2 2
2. Handl Jindřich SRK 3 - 3 - - - - -
3. Morávek Tomáš DOB 2 - - - - - 1 1
4. Světelský Jakub SRK 1 1 - - - - - -
5. Král J. 58: 1 - 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 58 - - 11 12 11 11 13
2. Doucha Jiří SNA 49 - 14 14 - - 9 12
3. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 38 7 8 - 10 - 6 7
4. Stolinová Lenka DOB 37 6 11 6 7 - 7 -
5. Preininger Luděk DOB 37 - 12 13 - - 4 8
6. Potštejnský Jan SRK 28 - - - - 12 - 16
7. Smutná Jana VAM 26 - 7 - 9 - 10 -
8. Lžíčař Martin DOB 23 - 9 8 4 - 2 -
9. Kosová Denisa SRK 23 - - 9 - 10 - 4
10. Sedlák Radek DOB 22 9 13 - - - - -
11. Klícha Martin SRK 19 - - - - 8 - 11
12. Pátek Lukáš SRK 18 - - - - 13 - 5
13. Veverka Tomáš VAM 16 - 16 - - - - -
14. Handl Jindřich SRK 16 - - 10 - - - 6
15. Jirčáková Martina SRK 16 - - - - 7 - 9
16. Peterová Věra DOB 15 5 - - 6 4 - -
17. Slavík Pavel SNA 15 - 15 - - - - -
18. Štěpánová Dita DOB 15 - 10 - - - 5 -
19. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 15 - - - - - - 15
20. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 6 - 3 2 - 3
21. Dudílek Adam SRK 14 - - - - - - 14
22. Khýn Vítězslav DOB 13 - - - 13 - - -
23. Smutný Michal VAM 12 - - 12 - - - -
24. Zajíček Martin SRK 11 - - 5 - 6 - -
25. Hudák Stanislav VAM 11 - - - 11 - - -
26. Ptáček Jiří SRK 10 - - - - - - 10
27. Smutná Pavla VAM 9 - 4 0 5 - - -
28. Klapal Jan VAM 9 - - - - 9 - -
29. Leštinský Tomáš DOB 8 8 - - - - - -
30. Peterová Alena DOB 8 - 5 - - - 3 -
31. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 8 - - - 8 - - -
32. Végsöová Markéta DOB 8 - - - - - 8 -
33. Tichý Boris DOB 7 - - 7 - - - -
34. Handl Jindra SRK 5 - - - - 5 - -
35. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 4 4 - - - - - -
36. Végsoová Markéta DOB 4 - - 4 - - - -
37. Král ? VAM 4 - - 2 2 - - -
38. Roll Martin ALB 3 3 - - - - - -
39. Netíková Monika DOB 3 0 3 - - - - -
40. Říčařová Žaneta DOB 3 - - 3 - - - -
41. Zemaník Jan SRK 3 - - - - 3 - -
42. Horká Marie ALB 2 2 - - - - - -
43. Dusílková ? SRK 2 - 2 - - - - -
44. Macháň Václav SRK 2 - - - - - - 2
45. Ehlová ? SRK 1 - 1 - - - - -
46. Peterová Aleš DOB 1 - - - 1 - - -
47. Stolinovi DOB 1 - - - - 1 - -
48. Dudášek Karel DOB 1 - - - - - 1 -
49. Douchová Jaroslava SNA 1 - - - - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)