ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2006 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2006
Průběžné výsledky - po 9. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Lorencová Simona VAM 23 3 - 3 3 1 4 2 4 3
2. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 20 2 2 1 4 2 5 - - 4
3. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 13 6 - - - - - - 7 -
4. Preininger Kryštof DOB 9 - 1 4 - - 2 0 2 -
5. Vandas Daniel VAM 7 5 - - 2 - - - - -
6. Rykala Filip VAM 7 - - - 1 - - - 6 -
7. Locker Tomáš SRK 7 - - - - - 3 4 - -
8. Klíma Dušan SRK 7 - - - - - 1 5 0 1
9. Petrasová Jana SRK 5 - - - - - - - 5 -
10. Kotlářová Anna VAM 4 4 - - - - - - - -
11. Zemánková Tereza SRK 3 1 - - - - - - - 2
12. Peterová Jana DOB 3 - - - - - - 3 - -
13. Kosková ? SRK 3 - - - - - - - 3 -
14. Kopecká Anička KUN 2 - - 2 - - - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 6 - 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 1
2. Kulhavá Eliška SRK 4 - 1 1 2 - - - - -
3. Reslová Hana SRK 2 - - - - 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Netíková Martina DOB 20 3 2 4 - 1 3 3 1 3
2. Reslová Hana SRK 18 5 - 3 - 4 - 4 2 -
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 12 2 3 - - 3 2 - - 2
4. Kulhavá Šárka SRK 7 - 4 2 1 - - - - -
5. Peremská Dana SRK 6 4 - - - - - 2 - -
6. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 6 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1
7. Kopecká Eliška KUN 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
8. Peremská Denisa SRK 4 - - - 2 2 - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Dvořáček Radek SRK 35 4 8 0 3 - 5 5 6 4
2. Jiroušek Vít SRK 28 3 5 - 5 - 3 4 3 5
3. Mašek Ondřej SRK 27 - 7 3 6 - 4 2 5 -
4. Ptáček Martin SRK 16 2 2 - 0 - 2 3 4 3
5. Melichar Jan DOB 10 1 6 - - 1 - - - 2
6. Kosek Jan SRK 9 - 3 - 2 - 1 1 2 -
7. Morávek Tomáš DOB 4 - 4 - - - - - - -
8. Šedivý Zdeněk SRK 4 - - - 4 - - - - -
9. Kopecký Miloš KUN 2 - - 2 - - - - - -
10. Šmída Daniel DOB 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
11. Kočí DOB 1 - - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 16 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
2. Světelský Jakub SRK 4 1 - - - - - - - 3
3. Handl Jindřich SRK 3 - 3 - - - - - - -
4. Morávek Tomáš DOB 2 - - - - - 1 1 - -
5. Král J. 58: 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 77 - - 11 12 11 11 13 11 8
2. Preininger Luděk DOB 52 - 12 13 - - 4 8 8 7
3. Doucha Jiří SNA 49 - 14 14 - - 9 12 - -
4. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 45 7 8 - 10 - 6 7 7 -
5. Stolinová Lenka DOB 42 6 11 6 7 - 7 - - 5
6. Hudák Stanislav VAM 29 - - - 11 - - - 12 6
7. Potštejnský Jan SRK 28 - - - - 12 - 16 - -
8. Klícha Martin SRK 28 - - - - 8 - 11 9 -
9. Lžíčař Martin DOB 26 - 9 8 4 - 2 - - 3
10. Smutná Jana VAM 26 - 7 - 9 - 10 - - -
11. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 25 - - - - - - 15 10 -
12. Kosová Denisa SRK 23 - - 9 - 10 - 4 - -
13. Sedlák Radek DOB 22 9 13 - - - - - - -
14. Jirčáková Martina SRK 22 - - - - 7 - 9 6 -
15. Pátek Lukáš SRK 18 - - - - 13 - 5 - -
16. Veverka Tomáš VAM 16 - 16 - - - - - - -
17. Handl Jindřich SRK 16 - - 10 - - - 6 - -
18. Peterová Věra DOB 15 5 - - 6 4 - - - -
19. Slavík Pavel SNA 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
20. Štěpánová Dita DOB 15 - 10 - - - 5 - - -
21. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 6 - 3 2 - 3 - -
22. Dudílek Adam SRK 14 - - - - - - 14 - -
23. Khýn Vítězslav DOB 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
24. Smutný Michal VAM 12 - - 12 - - - - - -
25. Végsöová Markéta DOB 12 - - - - - 8 - 4 -
26. Zajíček Martin SRK 11 - - 5 - 6 - - - -
27. Peterová Alena DOB 10 - 5 - - - 3 - 1 1
28. Ptáček Jiří SRK 10 - - - - - - 10 - -
29. Smutná Pavla VAM 9 - 4 0 5 - - - - -
30. Klapal Jan VAM 9 - - - - 9 - - - -
31. Leštinský Tomáš DOB 8 8 - - - - - - - -
32. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 8 - - - 8 - - - - -
33. Tichý Boris DOB 7 - - 7 - - - - - -
34. Handl Jindra SRK 5 - - - - 5 - - - -
35. Lžičař Martin DOB 5 - - - - - - - 5 -
36. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 4 4 - - - - - - - -
37. Végsoová Markéta DOB 4 - - 4 - - - - - -
38. Král ? VAM 4 - - 2 2 - - - - -
39. Hulec Jakub VAM 4 - - - - - - - - 4
40. Roll Martin ALB 3 3 - - - - - - - -
41. Netíková Monika DOB 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
42. Říčařová Žaneta DOB 3 - - 3 - - - - - -
43. Zemaník Jan SRK 3 - - - - 3 - - - -
44. Hnadl Jindřich SRK 3 - - - - - - - 3 -
45. Horká Marie ALB 2 2 - - - - - - - -
46. Dusílková ? SRK 2 - 2 - - - - - - -
47. Macháň Václav SRK 2 - - - - - - 2 - -
48. Bůžek Jan SRK 2 - - - - - - - 2 -
49. Locker Tomáš SRK 2 - - - - - - - - 2
50. Ehlová ? SRK 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
51. Peterová Aleš DOB 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
52. Stolinovi DOB 1 - - - - 1 - - - -
53. Dudášek Karel DOB 1 - - - - - 1 - - -
54. Douchová Jaroslava SNA 1 - - - - - - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)