ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2010
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 34 2 7 7 6 5 7
2. Paleček Ondřej SRK 13 - 2 10 1 - -
3. Locker Daniel SRK 12 1 1 5 2 1 2
4. Kosová Tereza SRK 12 - - - 4 - 8
5. Vandasová Adéla VAM 11 - 5 - 5 - 1
6. Roudný Václav LPU 11 - - 11 - - -
7. Růžička Radek LPU 9 - - 9 - - -
8. Roudný Martin LPU 8 - - 8 - - -
9. Mariška Jan SRK 7 - 4 - 3 - -
10. Šabata Radek SRK 7 - - - - 4 3
11. Dostál Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - - - -
12. Brožová Zuzana LPU 6 - - 6 - - -
13. Filipová Lucie SRK 6 - - - - - 6
14. Šimůnek Jan ISC 5 - - - - - 5
15. Francová Lucie LPU 4 - - 4 - - -
16. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 4 - - - - - 4
17. Šklíba Michal SRK 3 - 3 - - - -
18. Stránský Marek LPU 3 - - 3 - - -
19. Ondrušová Kateřina XXX 3 - - - - 3 -
20. Nacu Šárka LPU 2 - - 2 - - -
21. Peterová Jana DOB 2 - - - - 2 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Motlová Barbora ZAM 11 2 3 5 1 - -
2. Jarošová Michaela SRK 11 - 2 4 2 - 3
3. Gažiová Romana CET 4 - - 3 - - 1
4. Kubíčková Kateřina VAM 3 1 1 0 - 1 -
5. Biedermanova Aneta U_O 2 - - 2 - - -
6. Borovičková Valérie ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
 

kategorie D14
1. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 22 3 2 7 3 2 5
2. Kosková Kateřina SRK 14 2 - 5 2 1 4
3. Vaňousová Martina ASU 9 - - 6 - - 3
4. Chládková Simona ZAM 8 4 3 0 1 - -
5. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 8 - - 8 - - -
6. Zemánková Tereza SRK 6 1 1 - 4 - -
7. Gažiová Kristýna CET 6 - - 4 - - 2
8. Kučírková Marketa U_O 3 - - 3 - - -
9. Kalousková Tereza U_O 2 - - 2 - - -
10. Ondrušová Kateřina SRK 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Locker Tomáš SRK 35 8 7 8 5 3 4
2. Šabata Milan SRK 29 7 6 7 4 2 3
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 19 0 8 - 6 - 5
4. Vídeňský Jakub VAM 12 - 5 6 - 1 -
5. Cukor Martin ZAM 9 5 1 - 3 - -
6. Holubář Bart ASU 6 6 - - - - -
7. Šlégr Roman ZAM 6 - 3 3 - - -
8. Šklíba Michal SRK 6 - - 4 - - 2
9. Chládek Jan ZAM 5 3 2 - - - -
10. Grundman Václav CHC 5 - - 5 - - -
11. Skalický Matyáš ASU 4 4 - - - - -
12. Skalický Jakub ASU 4 - 4 - - - -
13. Lauterbach David ZAM 3 - - 1 2 - -
14. Kalous Patrik ZAM 2 2 - - 0 - -
15. Burda Jan LPU 2 - - 2 - - -
16. Kos Tomáš ZAM 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Lesák Jakub ZAM 24 4 5 13 2 - -
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 21 3 2 11 - 5 -
3. Dušek Martin ZAM 19 2 3 9 1 0 4
4. Rykala Filip VAM 13 - - 8 - - 5
5. Janeba Vladimír CHC 12 - - 12 - - -
6. Semrád Ladislav CHC 10 - - 10 - - -
7. Valeš Martin VAM 7 1 1 5 - - -
8. Nguyen Misa U_O 7 - - 7 - - -
9. Kubes Filip U_O 6 - - 6 - - -
10. Ježdík Václav ZAM 5 - - - - 3 2
11. Skalický Matiáš ASU 4 - 4 - - - -
12. Mejdr Matous ??? 4 - - 4 - - -
13. Murka Bohumil VOD 4 - - - - 4 -
14. Saucuk Jaroslav ??? 3 - - 3 - - -
15. Holubář Bárt ASU 3 - - - - - 3
16. Kašpar Jan ASU 1 - - - - 0 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Dvořáček Radek VAM 97 18 18 - 11 21 29
2. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 84 - 19 - 10 24 31
3. Doucha Jiří SNA 70 15 - - - 22 33
4. Locker Martin SRK 61 11 12 - 6 17 15
5. Filip Libor SRK 54 20 - - - - 34
6. Koblížek Kamil ASU 52 16 16 - - 20 -
7. Hrobařová Lenka SRK 42 - 8 - 2 15 17
8. Smutný Šimon VAM 40 - 14 - - 0 26
9. Levý Tomáš ZAM 38 - - - 7 13 18
10. Handl Jindřich SRK 36 - - - 13 23 -
11. Chládková Simona ZAM 36 - - - - 11 25
12. Heřman Ondřej SRK 35 12 9 - - 14 -
13. Hladký Viktor VAM 34 19 15 - - - -
14. Kumpošt Jaroslav ASU 33 9 11 - - - 13
15. Netopil Libor VAM 32 - - - - - 32
16. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 31 3 5 - 3 0 20
17. Jiroušek Vít SRK 30 - - - 9 - 21
18. Záveský Filip LPU 30 - - - - - 30
19. Pilgr Luděk CET 28 - - - - - 28
20. Mutinský Viktor HVC 27 - - - - - 27
21. Klícha Martin SRK 25 - - - - 25 -
22. Ptáček Martin SRK 24 - - - - 0 24
23. Rykalová Jitka VAM 23 6 6 - - - 11
24. Lesák Jakub ZAM 23 - - - - - 23
25. Filipová Iva SRK 22 10 7 - 5 - -
26. Kosek Jan SRK 22 7 3 - - 12 -
27. Stránský Aleš ISC 22 - - - - - 22
28. Reslová Hana SRK 19 - - - - 19 -
29. Vaňous Jan ASU 19 - - - - - 19
30. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 18 - - - - -
31. Murka Bohumil VOD 18 8 10 - - - -
32. Peterová Alena DOB 18 - - - - 18 -
33. Klapal Michal VAM 17 - 17 - - - -
34. Peterová Věra DOB 16 - - - - 16 -
35. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 16 - - - - - 16
36. Slavík Pavel SNA 14 14 - - - - -
37. Dusílek Adam SRK 14 - - - 14 - -
38. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 14 - - - - - 14
39. Sedlák Radek DOB 13 13 - - - 0 -
40. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 13 - 13 - - - -
41. Ptáček Jiří SRK 12 - - - 12 - -
42. Filipová Ivana SRK 12 - - - - - 12
43. Záveská Anna CET 10 - - - - - 10
44. Kosová Michala SRK 9 4 1 - 4 - -
45. Šutera Josef Pol 9 - - - - - 9
46. Vandasová Markéta VAM 8 - - - 8 - -
47. Štancl Jiří ASU 8 - - - - - 8
48. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 7 - - - - - 7
49. Šimůnek Jan ISC 6 - - - - - 6
50. Vítek Zdenek SRK 5 5 - - - - -
51. Strnad Jiří ASU 5 - 5 - - - -
52. Stránská Adéla ISC 5 - - - - - 5
53. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 4 - - - - - 4
54. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 - - - - - 3
55. Kos Michal SRK 2 2 - - 0 - 0
56. Šponar Josef ZAM 2 - 2 - - 0 -
57. Cink Lubomír CET 2 - - - - - 2
58. Procházka Pavel ASU 1 1 - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)