ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2010
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 39 2 7 7 6 5 7 5
2. Kosová Tereza SRK 15 - - - 4 - 8 3
3. Paleček Ondřej SRK 13 - 2 10 1 - - -
4. Locker Daniel SRK 12 1 1 5 2 1 2 0
5. Vandasová Adéla VAM 11 - 5 - 5 - 1 -
6. Roudný Václav LPU 11 - - 11 - - - -
7. Růžička Radek LPU 9 - - 9 - - - -
8. Roudný Martin LPU 8 - - 8 - - - -
9. Mariška Jan SRK 7 - 4 - 3 - - -
10. Šabata Radek SRK 7 - - - - 4 3 -
11. Dostál Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - - - - -
12. Brožová Zuzana LPU 6 - - 6 - - - -
13. Filipová Lucie SRK 6 - - - - - 6 -
14. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 6 - - - - - 4 2
15. Šimůnek Jan ISC 5 - - - - - 5 -
16. Francová Lucie LPU 4 - - 4 - - - -
17. Koblic Jan ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4
18. Šklíba Michal SRK 3 - 3 - - - - -
19. Stránský Marek LPU 3 - - 3 - - - -
20. Ondrušová Kateřina XXX 3 - - - - 3 - -
21. Nacu Šárka LPU 2 - - 2 - - - -
22. Peterová Jana DOB 2 - - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Jarošová Michaela SRK 14 - 2 4 2 - 3 3
2. Motlová Barbora ZAM 11 2 3 5 1 - - -
3. Kubíčková Iva VAM 6 - - - - - - 6
4. Kubíčková Kateřina VAM 5 1 1 0 - 1 - 2
5. Melicharová Anna DOB 5 - - - - - - 5
6. Gažiová Romana CET 4 - - 3 - - 1 -
7. Jansová Agáta ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4
8. Borovičková Valérie ZAM 3 - - - - - 2 1
9. Biedermanova Aneta U_O 2 - - 2 - - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 24 3 2 7 3 2 5 2
2. Kosková Kateřina SRK 14 2 - 5 2 1 4 -
3. Vaňousová Martina ASU 9 - - 6 - - 3 -
4. Chládková Simona ZAM 8 4 3 0 1 - - -
5. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 8 - - 8 - - - -
6. Zemánková Tereza SRK 6 1 1 - 4 - - -
7. Gažiová Kristýna CET 6 - - 4 - - 2 -
8. Kučírková Marketa U_O 3 - - 3 - - - -
9. Kalousková Tereza U_O 2 - - 2 - - - -
10. Ondrušová Kateřina SRK 1 - - - - - 1 -
11. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Locker Tomáš SRK 39 8 7 8 5 3 4 4
2. Šabata Milan SRK 32 7 6 7 4 2 3 3
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 19 0 8 - 6 - 5 -
4. Vídeňský Jakub VAM 12 - 5 6 - 1 - -
5. Cukor Martin ZAM 10 5 1 - 3 - - 1
6. Holubář Bart ASU 6 6 - - - - - -
7. Šlégr Roman ZAM 6 - 3 3 - - - -
8. Šklíba Michal SRK 6 - - 4 - - 2 -
9. Chládek Jan ZAM 5 3 2 - - - - -
10. Grundman Václav CHC 5 - - 5 - - - -
11. Lauterbach David ZAM 5 - - 1 2 - - 2
12. Skalický Matyáš ASU 4 4 - - - - - -
13. Skalický Jakub ASU 4 - 4 - - - - -
14. Kalous Patrik ZAM 2 2 - - 0 - - -
15. Burda Jan LPU 2 - - 2 - - - -
16. Kos Tomáš ZAM 1 - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Lesák Jakub ZAM 24 4 5 13 2 - - -
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 23 3 2 11 - 5 - 2
3. Dušek Martin ZAM 23 2 3 9 1 0 4 4
4. Rykala Filip VAM 13 - - 8 - - 5 -
5. Janeba Vladimír CHC 12 - - 12 - - - -
6. Semrád Ladislav CHC 10 - - 10 - - - -
7. Valeš Martin VAM 8 1 1 5 - - - 1
8. Nguyen Misa U_O 7 - - 7 - - - -
9. Murka Bohumil VOD 7 - - - - 4 - 3
10. Kubes Filip U_O 6 - - 6 - - - -
11. Ježdík Václav ZAM 5 - - - - 3 2 -
12. Skalický Matiáš ASU 4 - 4 - - - - -
13. Mejdr Matous ??? 4 - - 4 - - - -
14. Saucuk Jaroslav ??? 3 - - 3 - - - -
15. Holubář Bárt ASU 3 - - - - - 3 -
16. Kašpar Jan ASU 1 - - - - 0 1 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Dvořáček Radek VAM 118 18 18 - 11 21 29 21
2. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 107 - 19 - 10 24 31 23
3. Doucha Jiří SNA 92 15 - - - 22 33 22
4. Filip Libor SRK 80 20 - - - - 34 26
5. Locker Martin SRK 61 11 12 - 6 17 15 -
6. Netopil Libor VAM 56 - - - - - 32 24
7. Hrobařová Lenka SRK 53 - 8 - 2 15 17 11
8. Koblížek Kamil ASU 52 16 16 - - 20 - -
9. Chládková Simona ZAM 49 - - - - 11 25 13
10. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 43 3 5 - 3 0 20 12
11. Ptáček Martin SRK 43 - - - - 0 24 19
12. Lesák Jakub ZAM 43 - - - - - 23 20
13. Smutný Šimon VAM 40 - 14 - - 0 26 0
14. Levý Tomáš ZAM 38 - - - 7 13 18 -
15. Filipová Iva SRK 37 10 7 - 5 - - 15
16. Handl Jindřich SRK 36 - - - 13 23 - -
17. Heřman Ondřej SRK 35 12 9 - - 14 - -
18. Hladký Viktor VAM 34 19 15 - - - - -
19. Kumpošt Jaroslav ASU 33 9 11 - - - 13 -
20. Rykalová Jitka VAM 33 6 6 - - - 11 10
21. Jiroušek Vít SRK 30 - - - 9 - 21 -
22. Záveský Filip LPU 30 - - - - - 30 -
23. Pilgr Luděk CET 28 - - - - - 28 -
24. Mutinský Viktor HVC 27 - - - - - 27 -
25. Klícha Martin SRK 25 - - - - 25 - -
26. Krmaš Vašek SRK 25 - - - - - - 25
27. Kosek Jan SRK 22 7 3 - - 12 - -
28. Stránský Aleš ISC 22 - - - - - 22 -
29. Reslová Hana SRK 19 - - - - 19 - -
30. Vaňous Jan ASU 19 - - - - - 19 -
31. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 18 - - - - - -
32. Murka Bohumil VOD 18 8 10 - - - - -
33. Peterová Alena DOB 18 - - - - 18 - -
34. Preininger Luděk DOB 18 - - - - - - 18
35. Klapal Michal VAM 17 - 17 - - - - -
36. Labašová Katarina ASU 17 - - - - - - 17
37. Peterová Věra DOB 16 - - - - 16 - -
38. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 16 - - - - - 16 -
39. Aleš David ASU 16 - - - - - - 16
40. Slavík Pavel SNA 14 14 - - - - - -
41. Dusílek Adam SRK 14 - - - 14 - - -
42. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 14 - - - - - 14 -
43. Smutná Jana VAM 14 - - - - - - 14
44. Sedlák Radek DOB 13 13 - - - 0 - 0
45. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 13 - 13 - - - - -
46. Ptáček Jiří SRK 12 - - - 12 - - -
47. Filipová Ivana SRK 12 - - - - - 12 -
48. Kos Michal SRK 10 2 - - 0 - 0 8
49. Záveská Anna CET 10 - - - - - 10 -
50. Kosová Michala SRK 9 4 1 - 4 - - -
51. Šutera Josef Pol 9 - - - - - 9 -
52. Bednářová Michaela VAM 9 - - - - - - 9
53. Vandasová Markéta VAM 8 - - - 8 - - -
54. Štancl Jiří ASU 8 - - - - - 8 -
55. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 7 - - - - - 7 -
56. Netíková Martina DOB 7 - - - - - - 7
57. Šimůnek Jan ISC 6 - - - - - 6 -
58. Vítek Zdenek SRK 5 5 - - - - - -
59. Strnad Jiří ASU 5 - 5 - - - - -
60. Stránská Adéla ISC 5 - - - - - 5 -
61. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 4 - - - - - 4 -
62. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 - - - - - 3 -
63. Šponar Josef ZAM 2 - 2 - - 0 - 0
64. Cink Lubomír CET 2 - - - - - 2 -
65. Procházka Pavel ASU 1 1 - - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)