ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2010
Průběžné výsledky - po 8. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 42 2 7 7 6 5 7 5 3
2. Kosová Tereza SRK 19 - - - 4 - 8 3 4
3. Vandasová Adéla VAM 16 - 5 - 5 - 1 - 5
4. Locker Daniel SRK 13 1 1 5 2 1 2 0 1
5. Paleček Ondřej SRK 13 - 2 10 1 - - - -
6. Roudný Václav LPU 11 - - 11 - - - - -
7. Růžička Radek LPU 9 - - 9 - - - - -
8. Roudný Martin LPU 8 - - 8 - - - - -
9. Mariška Jan SRK 7 - 4 - 3 - - - -
10. Šabata Radek SRK 7 - - - - 4 3 - -
11. Dostál Daniel SRK 6 - 6 - - - - - -
12. Brožová Zuzana LPU 6 - - 6 - - - - -
13. Filipová Lucie SRK 6 - - - - - 6 - -
14. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 6 - - - - - 4 2 -
15. Ondrušová Kateřina XXX 5 - - - - 3 - - 2
16. Šimůnek Jan ISC 5 - - - - - 5 - -
17. Francová Lucie LPU 4 - - 4 - - - - -
18. Koblic Jan ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4 -
19. Šklíba Michal SRK 3 - 3 - - - - - -
20. Stránský Marek LPU 3 - - 3 - - - - -
21. Nacu Šárka LPU 2 - - 2 - - - - -
22. Peterová Jana DOB 2 - - - - 2 - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Jarošová Michaela SRK 20 - 2 4 2 - 3 3 6
2. Motlová Barbora ZAM 11 2 3 5 1 - - - -
3. Melicharová Anna DOB 10 - - - - - - 5 5
4. Kubíčková Iva VAM 7 - - - - - - 6 1
5. Borovičková Valérie ZAM 6 - - - - - 2 1 3
6. Jansová Agáta ZAM 6 - - - - - - 4 2
7. Kubíčková Kateřina VAM 5 1 1 0 - 1 - 2 -
8. Gažiová Romana CET 4 - - 3 - - 1 - -
9. Kopecká Anna KUN 4 - - - - - - - 4
10. Biedermanova Aneta U_O 2 - - 2 - - - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 27 3 2 7 3 2 5 2 3
2. Kosková Kateřina SRK 16 2 - 5 2 1 4 - 2
3. Vaňousová Martina ASU 9 - - 6 - - 3 - -
4. Chládková Simona ZAM 8 4 3 0 1 - - - -
5. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 8 - - 8 - - - - -
6. Zemánková Tereza SRK 7 1 1 - 4 - - - 1
7. Gažiová Kristýna CET 6 - - 4 - - 2 - -
8. Kučírková Marketa U_O 3 - - 3 - - - - -
9. Kalousková Tereza U_O 2 - - 2 - - - - -
10. Ondrušová Kateřina SRK 1 - - - - - 1 - -
11. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Locker Tomáš SRK 43 8 7 8 5 3 4 4 4
2. Šabata Milan SRK 35 7 6 7 4 2 3 3 3
3. Vandas Daniel VAM 24 0 8 - 6 - 5 - 5
4. Vídeňský Jakub VAM 12 - 5 6 - 1 - - -
5. Cukor Martin ZAM 10 5 1 - 3 - - 1 -
6. Holubář Bart ASU 6 6 - - - - - - -
7. Šlégr Roman ZAM 6 - 3 3 - - - - -
8. Šklíba Michal SRK 6 - - 4 - - 2 - -
9. Chládek Jan ZAM 5 3 2 - - - - - -
10. Grundman Václav CHC 5 - - 5 - - - - -
11. Lauterbach David ZAM 5 - - 1 2 - - 2 -
12. Skalický Matyáš ASU 4 4 - - - - - - -
13. Skalický Jakub ASU 4 - 4 - - - - - -
14. Kos Tomáš ZAM 3 - - - - - 1 - 2
15. Kalous Patrik ZAM 2 2 - - 0 - - - -
16. Burda Jan LPU 2 - - 2 - - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Lesák Jakub ZAM 30 4 5 13 2 - - - 6
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 27 3 2 11 - 5 - 2 4
3. Dušek Martin ZAM 26 2 3 9 1 0 4 4 3
4. Rykala Filip VAM 15 - - 8 - - 5 - 2
5. Janeba Vladimír CHC 12 - - 12 - - - - -
6. Semrád Ladislav CHC 10 - - 10 - - - - -
7. Ježdík Václav ZAM 10 - - - - 3 2 - 5
8. Valeš Martin VAM 8 1 1 5 - - - 1 -
9. Nguyen Misa U_O 7 - - 7 - - - - -
10. Murka Bohumil VOD 7 - - - - 4 - 3 -
11. Kubes Filip U_O 6 - - 6 - - - - -
12. Skalický Matiáš ASU 4 - 4 - - - - - -
13. Mejdr Matous ??? 4 - - 4 - - - - -
14. Saucuk Jaroslav ??? 3 - - 3 - - - - -
15. Holubář Bárt ASU 3 - - - - - 3 - -
16. Kašpar Jan ASU 1 - - - - 0 1 - -
17. Cukor Martin ZAM 1 - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Dvořáček Radek VAM 131 18 18 - 11 21 29 21 13
2. Doucha Jiří SNA 110 15 - - - 22 33 22 18
3. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 107 - 19 - 10 24 31 23 -
4. Filip Libor SRK 80 20 - - - - 34 26 -
5. Netopil Libor VAM 75 - - - - - 32 24 19
6. Locker Martin SRK 73 11 12 - 6 17 15 - 12
7. Hrobařová Lenka SRK 63 - 8 - 2 15 17 11 10
8. Ptáček Martin SRK 57 - - - - 0 24 19 14
9. Koblížek Kamil ASU 52 16 16 - - 20 - - -
10. Chládková Simona ZAM 49 - - - - 11 25 13 -
11. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 45 3 5 - 3 0 20 12 2
12. Lesák Jakub ZAM 43 - - - - - 23 20 -
13. Krmaš Vašek SRK 42 - - - - - - 25 17
14. Jiroušek Vít SRK 41 - - - 9 - 21 - 11
15. Smutný Šimon VAM 40 - 14 - - 0 26 0 0
16. Rykalová Jitka VAM 39 6 6 - - - 11 10 6
17. Kosek Jan SRK 38 7 3 - - 12 - - 16
18. Levý Tomáš ZAM 38 - - - 7 13 18 - -
19. Filipová Iva SRK 37 10 7 - 5 - - 15 -
20. Handl Jindřich SRK 36 - - - 13 23 - - -
21. Heřman Ondřej SRK 35 12 9 - - 14 - - -
22. Hladký Viktor VAM 34 19 15 - - - - - -
23. Kumpošt Jaroslav ASU 33 9 11 - - - 13 - -
24. Preininger Luděk DOB 33 - - - - - - 18 15
25. Záveský Filip LPU 30 - - - - - 30 - -
26. Pilgr Luděk CET 28 - - - - - 28 - -
27. Mutinský Viktor HVC 27 - - - - - 27 - -
28. Klícha Martin SRK 25 - - - - 25 - - -
29. Stránský Aleš ISC 22 - - - - - 22 - -
30. Smutná Jana VAM 21 - - - - - - 14 7
31. Reslová Hana SRK 19 - - - - 19 - - -
32. Vaňous Jan ASU 19 - - - - - 19 - -
33. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 18 - - - - - - -
34. Murka Bohumil VOD 18 8 10 - - - - - -
35. Peterová Alena DOB 18 - - - - 18 - - -
36. Klapal Michal VAM 17 - 17 - - - - - -
37. Labašová Katarina ASU 17 - - - - - - 17 -
38. Bednářová Michaela VAM 17 - - - - - - 9 8
39. Peterová Věra DOB 16 - - - - 16 - - -
40. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 16 - - - - - 16 - -
41. Aleš David ASU 16 - - - - - - 16 -
42. Netíková Martina DOB 16 - - - - - - 7 9
43. Slavík Pavel SNA 14 14 - - - - - - -
44. Dusílek Adam SRK 14 - - - 14 - - - -
45. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 14 - - - - - 14 - -
46. Sedlák Radek DOB 13 13 - - - 0 - 0 -
47. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 13 - 13 - - - - - -
48. Ptáček Jiří SRK 12 - - - 12 - - - -
49. Filipová Ivana SRK 12 - - - - - 12 - -
50. Kos Michal SRK 10 2 - - 0 - 0 8 -
51. Záveská Anna CET 10 - - - - - 10 - -
52. Kosová Michala SRK 9 4 1 - 4 - - - -
53. Šutera Josef Pol 9 - - - - - 9 - -
54. Vandasová Markéta VAM 8 - - - 8 - - - -
55. Štancl Jiří ASU 8 - - - - - 8 - -
56. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 7 - - - - - 7 - -
57. Šimůnek Jan ISC 6 - - - - - 6 - -
58. Horčičák Milan VAM 6 - - - - - - - 6
59. Vítek Zdenek SRK 5 5 - - - - - - -
60. Strnad Jiří ASU 5 - 5 - - - - - -
61. Šponar Josef ZAM 5 - 2 - - 0 - 0 3
62. Stránská Adéla ISC 5 - - - - - 5 - -
63. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK 4 - - - - - 4 - -
64. Preiningerová Monika DOB 4 - - - - - - - 4
65. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 - - - - - 3 - -
66. Cink Lubomír CET 2 - - - - - 2 - -
67. Procházka Pavel ASU 1 1 - - - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)