ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2013
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Černík David DOB 32 5 13 9 5
2. Pokorný Dominik SRK 26 1 11 1 13
3. Holubářová Viktorie KUN 24 - 9 5 10
4. Martynek Ondřej SRK 24 - 8 7 9
5. Dašek Jakub SRK 22 - 10 - 12
6. Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK 17 - - 8 9
7. Filipová Lucie SRK 16 4 6 - 6
8. Schüt Dan SRK 14 2 7 4 1
9. Černíková Zuzana DOB 13 3 5 2 3
10. Grundman Viktor CHC 12 - 12 - -
11. Neduchal Jakub SRK 11 - - - 11
12. Zemánek Adam SRK 10 - 2 6 2
13. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 10 - - 3 7
14. Moskvová Agáta ZLH 8 8 - - -
15. Vavera Lukáš SRK 7 7 - - -
16. Moskva Vojta ZLH 6 6 - - -
17. Kovář Radim CET 4 - 4 - -
18. Hladký Filip KOR 4 - - - 4
19. Hanc Dominik SRK 3 - 3 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Kosová Tereza SRK 20 4 5 5 6
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 12 1 4 3 4
3. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 11 - 6 - 5
4. Břízová Karolína ZAM 8 3 1 2 2
5. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 5 2 2 - 1
6. Pachelová Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 -
7. Kovářová Jana CET 3 - 3 - -
8. Zářecká Linda KOR 3 - - - 3
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 18 7 6 0 5
2. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 15 6 5 - 4
3. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 12 8 - 4 -
4. Procházková Tereza ZAM 10 3 4 - 3
5. Kopecká Anna LPU 9 9 - - -
6. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 8 5 3 - -
7. Pachelová Anna ZAM 7 4 2 - 1
8. Peterová Jana DOB 7 - 7 - -
9. Kulová Jana VAM 2 - - - 2
10. Bouchalová Justýna KUO 1 1 - - -
11. Preclíková Iva KUO 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 26 5 10 4 7
2. Flégl Martin SRK 17 - 9 3 5
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 16 4 8 - 4
4. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 15 3 11 1 -
5. Švadlena Michal CHC 13 - 13 - -
6. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 7 - 6
7. Koditek Jonáš KUO 12 - 12 - -
8. Locker Daniel SRK 10 2 5 - 3
9. Pachel Jakub ZAM 10 1 6 2 1
10. Kovář Lukáš CET 4 - 4 - -
11. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - 3 - -
12. Kudrna Dalibor KUO 2 - 2 - -
13. Tichý Ondřej KOR 2 - - - 2
 

kategorie H14
1. Šabata Milan SRK 12 - 7 2 3
2. Novotný Matěj ZAM 11 5 6 - -
3. Šklíba Michal SRK 11 - 8 3 -
4. Vencl Kristián ZAM 9 4 5 0 -
5. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 7 2 4 - 1
6. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - -
7. Friml Dominik ZAM 5 1 2 - 2
8. Skalický Johan KUO 3 3 - - -
9. Grundman Václav CHC 3 - 3 - -
10. Kopecká Anna LPU 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 91 19 34 18 20
2. Dvořáček Radek ASU 76 - 33 21 22
3. Smutný Šimon VAM 67 - 30 19 18
4. Smutný Michal VAM 58 17 25 16 -
5. Ježdík Václav ZAM 52 15 23 - 14
6. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 52 - 31 - 21
7. Koblížek Kamil KUO 48 18 - 11 19
8. Locker Tomáš SRK 40 4 24 12 -
9. Locker Martin SRK 36 12 18 6 -
10. Pátek Michal CHC 35 - 35 - -
11. Kosová Michaela SRK 34 6 17 - 11
12. Müller Kamil VAM 33 11 16 - 6
13. Semrád Ladislav CHC 32 - 32 - -
14. Filipová Iva SRK 31 5 12 14 -
15. Chládková Simona LPU 29 16 - 13 -
16. Hanuš Pavel CHC 29 - 29 - -
17. Sháněl Jan CHC 28 - 28 - -
18. Křivda Martin CHC 27 - 27 - -
19. Pilgr Luděk CET 26 - 26 - -
20. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 26 - 8 5 13
21. Mutinský Viktor KUO 25 - - 10 15
22. Müller Robert VAM 24 10 9 - 5
23. Klícha Martin VAM 24 - - - 24
24. Vandas Daniel PHK 23 - - - 23
25. Pokorný David SRK 22 3 10 9 -
26. Smutná Jana VAM 22 - 22 - -
27. Lauterbach David ZAM 21 - 21 - -
28. Skalický Matyáš KUO 20 13 - 7 -
29. Ryšavý Ondřej KUO 20 - 20 - -
30. Pátek Lukáš SRK 20 - - 20 -
31. Švadlena Jiří CHC 19 - 19 - -
32. Černíková Barbora DOB 18 1 7 3 7
33. Slavík Pavel SNA 17 - - 17 -
34. Hladký Viktor KOR 17 - - - 17
35. Paukert Lukáš KUO 16 - - - 16
36. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 15 - 15 - -
37. Sedlák Radek SNA 15 - - 15 -
38. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO 14 14 - - -
39. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 14 - -
40. Souček Karel SHK 14 - 4 - 10
41. Balous Josef VAM 13 - 13 - -
42. Vandasová Markéta VAM 12 - - - 12
43. Müllerová Zorka VAM 11 2 0 - 9
44. Grundman Martin CHC 11 - 11 - -
45. Moskva Roman ZLH 10 10 - - -
46. Bednářová Míša VAM 8 8 - - -
47. Dudík Petr JPV 8 - - 8 -
48. Šponar Josef ZAM 8 - - - 8
49. Kos Michal SRK 7 7 - - -
50. Musil Marek KUO 6 - 6 - -
51. Kubrt Radovan KUO 5 - 5 - -
52. Pátek Petr SRK 4 - - 4 -
53. Novotný Matěj ZAM 4 - - - 4
54. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 3 - 3 - -
55. Vencl Kristián ZAM 3 - - - 3
56. Tobiška Václav ZAM 2 - 2 0 -
57. Novák Michal ??? 2 - - - 2
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)