ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2013
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Černík David DOB 37 5 13 9 5 5
2. Holubářová Viktorie KUN 30 - 9 5 10 6
3. Pokorný Dominik SRK 26 1 11 1 13 -
4. Martynek Ondřej SRK 24 - 8 7 9 -
5. Dašek Jakub SRK 22 - 10 - 12 -
6. Filipová Lucie SRK 20 4 6 - 6 4
7. Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK 17 - - 8 9 -
8. Černíková Zuzana DOB 15 3 5 2 3 2
9. Schüt Dan SRK 14 2 7 4 1 -
10. Grundman Viktor CHC 12 - 12 - - -
11. Neduchal Jakub SRK 11 - - - 11 -
12. Zemánek Adam SRK 10 - 2 6 2 -
13. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 10 - - 3 7 -
14. Moskvová Agáta ZLH 8 8 - - - -
15. Vavera Lukáš SRK 7 7 - - - -
16. Kovář Radim CET 7 - 4 - - 3
17. Moskva Vojta ZLH 6 6 - - - -
18. Hladký Filip KOR 4 - - - 4 -
19. Hanc Dominik SRK 3 - 3 - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Kosová Tereza SRK 23 4 5 5 6 3
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 12 1 4 3 4 -
3. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 11 - 6 - 5 -
4. Břízová Karolína ZAM 8 3 1 2 2 -
5. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 5 2 2 - 1 -
6. Kovářová Jana CET 5 - 3 - - 2
7. Pachelová Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 - -
8. Zářecká Linda KOR 3 - - - 3 -
9. Boňková Valentýna KUO 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 21 7 6 0 5 3
2. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 17 6 5 - 4 2
3. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 12 8 - 4 - -
4. Procházková Tereza ZAM 11 3 4 - 3 1
5. Peterová Jana DOB 11 - 7 - - 4
6. Kopecká Anna LPU 9 9 - - - -
7. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 8 5 3 - - -
8. Pachelová Anna ZAM 7 4 2 - 1 -
9. Kulová Jana VAM 2 - - - 2 -
10. Bouchalová Justýna KUO 1 1 - - - -
11. Preclíková Iva KUO 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 36 5 10 4 7 10
2. Flégl Martin SRK 26 - 9 3 5 9
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 24 4 8 - 4 8
4. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 20 3 11 1 - 5
5. Locker Daniel SRK 16 2 5 - 3 6
6. Pachel Jakub ZAM 13 1 6 2 1 3
7. Švadlena Michal CHC 13 - 13 - - -
8. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 7 - 6 0
9. Koditek Jonáš KUO 12 - 12 - - -
10. Kovář Lukáš CET 11 - 4 - - 7
11. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 - - - - 4
12. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - 3 - - -
13. Kudrna Dalibor KUO 2 - 2 - - -
14. Tichý Ondřej KOR 2 - - - 2 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Šabata Milan SRK 16 - 7 2 3 4
2. Novotný Matěj ZAM 11 5 6 - - -
3. Šklíba Michal SRK 11 - 8 3 - -
4. Vencl Kristián ZAM 9 4 5 0 - -
5. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 9 2 4 - 1 2
6. Friml Dominik ZAM 8 1 2 - 2 3
7. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - -
8. Skalický Johan KUO 3 3 - - - -
9. Grundman Václav CHC 3 - 3 - - 0
10. Kopecká Anna LPU 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Dvořáček Radek ASU 110 - 33 21 22 34
2. Fátor Jan DOB 91 19 34 18 20 0
3. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 82 - 31 - 21 30
4. Ježdík Václav ZAM 75 15 23 - 14 23
5. Smutný Šimon VAM 67 - 30 19 18 -
6. Locker Tomáš SRK 65 4 24 12 - 25
7. Locker Martin SRK 62 12 18 6 - 26
8. Chládková Simona LPU 60 16 - 13 - 31
9. Sháněl Jan CHC 60 - 28 - - 32
10. Smutný Michal VAM 58 17 25 16 - -
11. Kosová Michaela SRK 58 6 17 - 11 24
12. Pokorný David SRK 50 3 10 9 - 28
13. Koblížek Kamil KUO 48 18 - 11 19 -
14. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 42 - 8 5 13 16
15. Hanuš Pavel CHC 40 - 29 - - 11
16. Švadlena Jiří CHC 39 - 19 - - 20
17. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 36 - 15 - - 21
18. Pátek Michal CHC 35 - 35 - - -
19. Lauterbach David ZAM 35 - 21 - - 14
20. Müller Kamil VAM 33 11 16 - 6 -
21. Filip Libor SRK 33 - - - - 33
22. Semrád Ladislav CHC 32 - 32 - - -
23. Filipová Iva SRK 31 5 12 14 - -
24. Černíková Barbora DOB 30 1 7 3 7 12
25. Ptáček Martin SRK 29 - - - - 29
26. Křivda Martin CHC 27 - 27 - - -
27. Doucha Jiří SNA 27 - - - - 27
28. Pilgr Luděk CET 26 - 26 - - -
29. Grundman Martin CHC 26 - 11 - - 15
30. Mutinský Viktor KUO 25 - - 10 15 -
31. Müller Robert VAM 24 10 9 - 5 -
32. Klícha Martin VAM 24 - - - 24 -
33. Vandas Daniel PHK 23 - - - 23 -
34. Smutná Jana VAM 22 - 22 - - -
35. Kopecká Anna LPU 22 - - - - 22
36. Skalický Matyáš KUO 20 13 - 7 - -
37. Ryšavý Ondřej KUO 20 - 20 - - -
38. Pátek Lukáš SRK 20 - - 20 - -
39. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 19 - - - - 19
40. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM 18 - - - - 18
41. Slavík Pavel SNA 17 - - 17 - -
42. Hladký Viktor KOR 17 - - - 17 -
43. Kovářová Anna CET 17 - - - - 17
44. Paukert Lukáš KUO 16 - - - 16 -
45. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - - - 3 13
46. Sedlák Radek SNA 15 - - 15 - -
47. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO 14 14 - - - -
48. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 14 - - -
49. Souček Karel SHK 14 - 4 - 10 -
50. Balous Josef VAM 13 - 13 - - -
51. Vandasová Markéta VAM 12 - - - 12 -
52. Müllerová Zorka VAM 11 2 0 - 9 -
53. Moskva Roman ZLH 10 10 - - - -
54. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 10 - 3 - - 7
55. Zemánková Eva SRK 10 - - - - 10
56. Novotný Matěj ZAM 9 - - - 4 5
57. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 9 - - - - 9
58. Bednářová Míša VAM 8 8 - - - -
59. Dudík Petr JPV 8 - - 8 - -
60. Šponar Josef ZAM 8 - - - 8 -
61. Kulhavý Josef SRK 8 - - - - 8
62. Kos Michal SRK 7 7 - - - -
63. Musil Marek KUO 6 - 6 - - -
64. Kulová Jana KUO 6 - - - - 6
65. Kubrt Radovan KUO 5 - 5 - - -
66. Pátek Petr SRK 4 - - 4 - -
67. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 4 - - - - 4
68. Skalická Karolína ZAM 3 - - - - 3
69. Tobiška Václav ZAM 2 - 2 0 - -
70. Novák Michal ??? 2 - - - 2 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)