ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2013
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Černík David DOB 39 5 13 9 5 5 2
2. Holubářová Viktorie KUN 38 - 9 5 10 6 8
3. Pokorný Dominik SRK 29 1 11 1 13 - 3
4. Filipová Lucie SRK 24 4 6 - 6 4 4
5. Martynek Ondřej SRK 24 - 8 7 9 - -
6. Dašek Jakub SRK 22 - 10 - 12 - -
7. Grundman Viktor CHC 17 - 12 - - - 5
8. Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK 17 - - 8 9 - -
9. Černíková Zuzana DOB 15 3 5 2 3 2 0
10. Schüt Dan SRK 14 2 7 4 1 - -
11. Neduchal Jakub SRK 11 - - - 11 - -
12. Zemánek Adam SRK 10 - 2 6 2 - -
13. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 10 - - 3 7 - -
14. Moskvová Agáta ZLH 8 8 - - - - -
15. Vavera Lukáš SRK 7 7 - - - - -
16. Kovář Radim CET 7 - 4 - - 3 -
17. Koblic Martin VAM 7 - - - - - 7
18. Moskva Vojta ZLH 6 6 - - - - -
19. Koblic Jan VAM 6 - - - - - 6
20. Hladký Filip KOR 4 - - - 4 - -
21. Hanc Dominik SRK 3 - 3 - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Kosová Tereza SRK 23 4 5 5 6 3 -
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 12 1 4 3 4 - -
3. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 11 - 6 - 5 - -
4. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 9 2 2 - 1 - 4
5. Břízová Karolína ZAM 8 3 1 2 2 - -
6. Kovářová Jana CET 5 - 3 - - 2 -
7. Pachelová Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 - - -
8. Zářecká Linda KOR 3 - - - 3 - -
9. Vandasová Adéla VAM 3 - - - - - 3
10. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
11. Boňková Valentýna KUO 1 - - - - 1 -
12. Lhotská Hana ZAM 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 29 7 6 0 5 3 8
2. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 23 6 5 - 4 2 6
3. Peterová Jana DOB 18 - 7 - - 4 7
4. Procházková Tereza ZAM 14 3 4 - 3 1 3
5. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 12 8 - 4 - - -
6. Pachelová Anna ZAM 12 4 2 - 1 - 5
7. Kopecká Anna LPU 9 9 - - - - -
8. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 8 5 3 - - - -
9. Kosová Tereza SRK 4 - - - - - 4
10. Kulová Jana VAM 2 - - - 2 - -
11. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
12. Bouchalová Justýna KUO 1 1 - - - - -
13. Preclíková Iva KUO 1 - 1 - - - -
14. Dusílková Marie SRK 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 38 5 10 4 7 10 2
2. Šípek Stanislav SRK 29 4 8 - 4 8 5
3. Flégl Martin SRK 29 - 9 3 5 9 3
4. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 24 3 11 1 - 5 4
5. Locker Daniel SRK 16 2 5 - 3 6 -
6. Pachel Jakub ZAM 14 1 6 2 1 3 1
7. Švadlena Michal CHC 13 - 13 - - - -
8. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 7 - 6 0 -
9. Koditek Jonáš KUO 12 - 12 - - - -
10. Kovář Lukáš CET 11 - 4 - - 7 -
11. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 - - - - 4 -
12. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - 3 - - - -
13. Kudrna Dalibor KUO 2 - 2 - - - -
14. Tichý Ondřej KOR 2 - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Šabata Milan SRK 16 - 7 2 3 4 -
2. Friml Dominik ZAM 12 1 2 - 2 3 4
3. Novotný Matěj ZAM 11 5 6 - - - -
4. Šklíba Michal SRK 11 - 8 3 - - -
5. Vencl Kristián ZAM 9 4 5 0 - - -
6. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 9 2 4 - 1 2 -
7. Holubář David KUN 7 - - - - - 7
8. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - - -
9. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 6 - - - - - 6
10. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 5 - - - - - 5
11. Skalický Johan KUO 3 3 - - - - -
12. Grundman Václav CHC 3 - 3 - - 0 0
13. Souhrada Tomáš ZAM 3 - - - - - 3
14. Kopecká Anna LPU 1 - 1 - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 118 19 34 18 20 0 27
2. Dvořáček Radek ASU 110 - 33 21 22 34 -
3. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 108 - 31 - 21 30 26
4. Locker Martin SRK 86 12 18 6 - 26 24
5. Kosová Michaela SRK 78 6 17 - 11 24 20
6. Ježdík Václav ZAM 75 15 23 - 14 23 -
7. Smutný Šimon VAM 67 - 30 19 18 - -
8. Locker Tomáš SRK 65 4 24 12 - 25 -
9. Chládková Simona LPU 60 16 - 13 - 31 -
10. Sháněl Jan CHC 60 - 28 - - 32 -
11. Smutný Michal VAM 58 17 25 16 - - 0
12. Pokorný David SRK 57 3 10 9 - 28 7
13. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 55 - 8 5 13 16 13
14. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 52 - 15 - - 21 16
15. Lauterbach David ZAM 49 - 21 - - 14 14
16. Koblížek Kamil KUO 48 18 - 11 19 - -
17. Černíková Barbora DOB 47 1 7 3 7 12 17
18. Vandas Daniel PHK 46 - - - 23 - 23
19. Doucha Jiří SNA 46 - - - - 27 19
20. Smutná Jana VAM 43 - 22 - - - 21
21. Müller Robert VAM 42 10 9 - 5 - 18
22. Hanuš Pavel CHC 40 - 29 - - 11 -
23. Švadlena Jiří CHC 39 - 19 - - 20 -
24. Hladký Viktor KOR 39 - - - 17 - 22
25. Grundman Martin CHC 36 - 11 - - 15 10
26. Pátek Michal CHC 35 - 35 - - - -
27. Müller Kamil VAM 33 11 16 - 6 - -
28. Filip Libor SRK 33 - - - - 33 -
29. Semrád Ladislav CHC 32 - 32 - - - -
30. Filipová Iva SRK 31 5 12 14 - - -
31. Souček Karel SHK 29 - 4 - 10 - 15
32. Ptáček Martin SRK 29 - - - - 29 -
33. Koblic Jan VAM 28 - - - - - 28
34. Křivda Martin CHC 27 - 27 - - - -
35. Pilgr Luděk CET 26 - 26 - - - -
36. Mutinský Viktor KUO 25 - - 10 15 - -
37. Kaplan Jan LPU 25 - - - - - 25
38. Klícha Martin VAM 24 - - - 24 - -
39. Kopecká Anna LPU 22 - - - - 22 -
40. Skalický Matyáš KUO 20 13 - 7 - - -
41. Ryšavý Ondřej KUO 20 - 20 - - - -
42. Pátek Lukáš SRK 20 - - 20 - - -
43. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 19 - - - - 19 -
44. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - - 4 5 9
45. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM 18 - - - - 18 -
46. Slavík Pavel SNA 17 - - 17 - - -
47. Kovářová Anna CET 17 - - - - 17 -
48. Paukert Lukáš KUO 16 - - - 16 - -
49. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - - - 3 13 -
50. Sedlák Radek SNA 15 - - 15 - - -
51. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO 14 14 - - - - -
52. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 14 - - - -
53. Balous Josef VAM 13 - 13 - - - -
54. Vandasová Markéta VAM 12 - - - 12 - -
55. Stárek SRK 12 - - - - - 12
56. Müllerová Zorka VAM 11 2 0 - 9 - 0
57. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 11 - - - - - 11
58. Moskva Roman ZLH 10 10 - - - - -
59. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 10 - 3 - - 7 -
60. Tobiška Václav ZAM 10 - 2 0 - - 8
61. Zemánková Eva SRK 10 - - - - 10 0
62. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 9 - - - - 9 -
63. Bednářová Míša VAM 8 8 - - - - -
64. Dudík Petr JPV 8 - - 8 - - -
65. Šponar Josef ZAM 8 - - - 8 - -
66. Kulhavý Josef SRK 8 - - - - 8 -
67. Kos Michal SRK 7 7 - - - - -
68. Musil Marek KUO 6 - 6 - - - -
69. Kulová Jana KUO 6 - - - - 6 -
70. Sejkora Miroslav ??? 6 - - - - - 6
71. Kubrt Radovan KUO 5 - 5 - - - -
72. Pátek Petr SRK 4 - - 4 - - -
73. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 4 - - - - 4 -
74. Skalická Karolína ZAM 3 - - - - 3 -
75. Novák Michal ??? 2 - - - 2 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)