ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2013
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Černík David DOB 51 5 13 9 5 5 2 12
2. Holubářová Viktorie KUN 47 - 9 5 10 6 8 9
3. Pokorný Dominik SRK 36 1 11 1 13 - 3 7
4. Filipová Lucie SRK 35 4 6 - 6 4 4 11
5. Dašek Jakub SRK 28 - 10 - 12 - - 6
6. Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK 25 - - 8 9 - - 8
7. Martynek Ondřej SRK 24 - 8 7 9 - - -
8. Grundman Viktor CHC 17 - 12 - - - 5 -
9. Černíková Zuzana DOB 15 3 5 2 3 2 0 -
10. Schüt Dan SRK 14 2 7 4 1 - - -
11. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 14 - - 3 7 - - 4
12. Neduchal Jakub SRK 11 - - - 11 - - -
13. Zemánek Adam SRK 10 - 2 6 2 - - -
14. Langr Jakub KOR 10 - - - - - - 10
15. Hladký Filip KOR 9 - - - 4 - - 5
16. Moskvová Agáta ZLH 8 8 - - - - - -
17. Kovář Radim CET 8 - 4 - - 3 - 1
18. Vavera Lukáš SRK 7 7 - - - - - -
19. Koblic Martin VAM 7 - - - - - 7 -
20. Moskva Vojta ZLH 6 6 - - - - - -
21. Koblic Jan VAM 6 - - - - - 6 -
22. Hanc Dominik SRK 3 - 3 - - - - -
23. Kodytek Jan VAM 3 - - - - - - 3
24. Schůt Daniel SRK 2 - - - - - - 2
 

kategorie D12
1. Kosová Tereza SRK 23 4 5 5 6 3 - -
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 21 1 4 3 4 - - 9
3. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 12 2 2 - 1 - 4 3
4. Kovářová Jana CET 12 - 3 - - 2 - 7
5. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 11 - 6 - 5 - - -
6. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 10 - - - - - 2 8
7. Břízová Karolína ZAM 9 3 1 2 2 - - 1
8. Bartošová Petra KUO 6 - - - - - - 6
9. Kroulíková Žaneta KUO 5 - - - - - - 5
10. Pachelová Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 - - - -
11. Nešťáková Nikola ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4
12. Zářecká Linda KOR 3 - - - 3 - - -
13. Vandasová Adéla VAM 3 - - - - - 3 -
14. Nováková Markéta KUO 2 - - - - - - 2
15. Boňková Valentýna KUO 1 - - - - 1 - -
16. Lhotská Hana ZAM 1 - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 31 7 6 0 5 3 8 2
2. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 23 6 5 - 4 2 6 -
3. Peterová Jana DOB 23 - 7 - - 4 7 5
4. Procházková Tereza ZAM 17 3 4 - 3 1 3 3
5. Kopecká Anna LPU 15 9 - - - - - 6
6. Pachelová Anna ZAM 13 4 2 - 1 - 5 1
7. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 12 8 - 4 - - - -
8. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 8 5 3 - - - - -
9. Kosová Tereza SRK 8 - - - - - 4 4
10. Kulová Jana VAM 2 - - - 2 - - -
11. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 -
12. Bouchalová Justýna KUO 1 1 - - - - - -
13. Preclíková Iva KUO 1 - 1 - - - - -
14. Dusílková Marie SRK 1 - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 45 5 10 4 7 10 2 7
2. Flégl Martin SRK 35 - 9 3 5 9 3 6
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 34 4 8 - 4 8 5 5
4. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 28 3 11 1 - 5 4 4
5. Locker Daniel SRK 17 2 5 - 3 6 - 1
6. Pachel Jakub ZAM 16 1 6 2 1 3 1 2
7. Kovář Lukáš CET 14 - 4 - - 7 - 3
8. Švadlena Michal CHC 13 - 13 - - - - -
9. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 7 - 6 0 - -
10. Koditek Jonáš KUO 12 - 12 - - - - -
11. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 - - - - 4 - -
12. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - 3 - - - - -
13. Kudrna Dalibor KUO 2 - 2 - - - - -
14. Tichý Ondřej KOR 2 - - - 2 - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Šabata Milan SRK 16 - 7 2 3 4 - -
2. Friml Dominik ZAM 14 1 2 - 2 3 4 2
3. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 12 2 4 - 1 2 - 3
4. Novotný Matěj ZAM 11 5 6 - - - - -
5. Šklíba Michal SRK 11 - 8 3 - - - -
6. Vencl Kristián ZAM 9 4 5 0 - - - -
7. Holubář David KUN 7 - - - - - 7 -
8. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - - - -
9. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 6 - - - - - 6 -
10. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 6 - - - - - 5 1
11. Skalický Johan KUO 3 3 - - - - - -
12. Grundman Václav CHC 3 - 3 - - 0 0 -
13. Souhrada Tomáš ZAM 3 - - - - - 3 -
14. Kopecká Anna LPU 1 - 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 135 19 34 18 20 0 27 17
2. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 124 - 31 - 21 30 26 16
3. Dvořáček Radek ASU 110 - 33 21 22 34 - -
4. Locker Martin SRK 93 12 18 6 - 26 24 7
5. Kosová Michaela SRK 86 6 17 - 11 24 20 8
6. Ježdík Václav ZAM 85 15 23 - 14 23 - 10
7. Smutný Michal VAM 72 17 25 16 - - 0 14
8. Smutný Šimon VAM 67 - 30 19 18 - - -
9. Locker Tomáš SRK 65 4 24 12 - 25 - -
10. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 63 - 15 - - 21 16 11
11. Lauterbach David ZAM 61 - 21 - - 14 14 12
12. Chládková Simona LPU 60 16 - 13 - 31 - -
13. Sháněl Jan CHC 60 - 28 - - 32 - -
14. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 60 - 8 5 13 16 13 5
15. Pokorný David SRK 59 3 10 9 - 28 7 2
16. Filip Libor SRK 52 - - - - 33 - 19
17. Černíková Barbora DOB 51 1 7 3 7 12 17 4
18. Koblížek Kamil KUO 48 18 - 11 19 - - -
19. Vandas Daniel PHK 46 - - - 23 - 23 -
20. Doucha Jiří SNA 46 - - - - 27 19 -
21. Smutná Jana VAM 43 - 22 - - - 21 -
22. Müller Robert VAM 42 10 9 - 5 - 18 -
23. Klícha Martin VAM 42 - - - 24 - - 18
24. Pilgr Luděk CET 41 - 26 - - - - 15
25. Hanuš Pavel CHC 40 - 29 - - 11 - -
26. Švadlena Jiří CHC 39 - 19 - - 20 - -
27. Hladký Viktor KOR 39 - - - 17 - 22 -
28. Grundman Martin CHC 36 - 11 - - 15 10 -
29. Pátek Michal CHC 35 - 35 - - - - -
30. Müller Kamil VAM 33 11 16 - 6 - - -
31. Semrád Ladislav CHC 32 - 32 - - - - -
32. Filipová Iva SRK 31 5 12 14 - - - -
33. Mutinský Viktor KUO 31 - - 10 15 - - 6
34. Souček Karel SHK 29 - 4 - 10 - 15 -
35. Paukert Lukáš KUO 29 - - - 16 - - 13
36. Ptáček Martin SRK 29 - - - - 29 - -
37. Koblic Jan VAM 28 - - - - - 28 -
38. Křivda Martin CHC 27 - 27 - - - - -
39. Kaplan Jan LPU 25 - - - - - 25 -
40. Kopecká Anna LPU 22 - - - - 22 - -
41. Skalický Matyáš KUO 20 13 - 7 - - - -
42. Ryšavý Ondřej KUO 20 - 20 - - - - -
43. Pátek Lukáš SRK 20 - - 20 - - - -
44. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 19 - - - - 19 - -
45. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - - 4 5 9 -
46. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM 18 - - - - 18 - -
47. Slavík Pavel SNA 17 - - 17 - - - -
48. Kovářová Anna CET 17 - - - - 17 - -
49. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 - - - 3 13 - -
50. Sedlák Radek SNA 15 - - 15 - - - -
51. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO 14 14 - - - - - -
52. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 14 - - - - -
53. Balous Josef VAM 13 - 13 - - - - -
54. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 13 - 3 - - 7 - 3
55. Vandasová Markéta VAM 12 - - - 12 - - -
56. Stárek SRK 12 - - - - - 12 -
57. Müllerová Zorka VAM 11 2 0 - 9 - 0 -
58. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 11 - - - - - 11 -
59. Moskva Roman ZLH 10 10 - - - - - -
60. Tobiška Václav ZAM 10 - 2 0 - - 8 -
61. Zemánková Eva SRK 10 - - - - 10 0 -
62. Šponar Josef ZAM 9 - - - 8 - - 1
63. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 9 - - - - 9 - -
64. Skalický Johan KUO 9 - - - - - - 9
65. Bednářová Míša VAM 8 8 - - - - - -
66. Dudík Petr JPV 8 - - 8 - - - -
67. Kulhavý Josef SRK 8 - - - - 8 - -
68. Kos Michal SRK 7 7 - - - - - -
69. Musil Marek KUO 6 - 6 - - - - -
70. Kulová Jana KUO 6 - - - - 6 - -
71. Sejkora Miroslav ??? 6 - - - - - 6 -
72. Kubrt Radovan KUO 5 - 5 - - - - -
73. Pátek Petr SRK 4 - - 4 - - - -
74. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 4 - - - - 4 - -
75. Skalická Karolína ZAM 3 - - - - 3 - -
76. Novák Michal ??? 2 - - - 2 - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)