ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2013
Průběžné výsledky - po 8. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Černík David DOB 58 5 13 9 5 5 2 12 7
2. Holubářová Viktorie KUN 47 - 9 5 10 6 8 9 -
3. Pokorný Dominik SRK 41 1 11 1 13 - 3 7 5
4. Filipová Lucie SRK 38 4 6 - 6 4 4 11 3
5. Dašek Jakub SRK 28 - 10 - 12 - - 6 -
6. Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK 27 - - 8 9 - - 8 2
7. Martynek Ondřej SRK 24 - 8 7 9 - - - -
8. Grundman Viktor CHC 17 - 12 - - - 5 - -
9. Langr Jakub KOR 16 - - - - - - 10 6
10. Černíková Zuzana DOB 15 3 5 2 3 2 0 - -
11. Schüt Dan SRK 14 2 7 4 1 - - - -
12. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 14 - - 3 7 - - 4 -
13. Neduchal Jakub SRK 11 - - - 11 - - - -
14. Zemánek Adam SRK 10 - 2 6 2 - - - -
15. Hladký Filip KOR 10 - - - 4 - - 5 1
16. Moskvová Agáta ZLH 8 8 - - - - - - -
17. Kovář Radim CET 8 - 4 - - 3 - 1 -
18. Vavera Lukáš SRK 7 7 - - - - - - -
19. Koblic Martin VAM 7 - - - - - 7 - -
20. Moskva Vojta ZLH 6 6 - - - - - - -
21. Koblic Jan VAM 6 - - - - - 6 - -
22. Michalíková Sára DOB 4 - - - - - - - 4
23. Hanc Dominik SRK 3 - 3 - - - - - -
24. Kodytek Jan VAM 3 - - - - - - 3 -
25. Schůt Daniel SRK 2 - - - - - - 2 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Kosová Tereza SRK 29 4 5 5 6 3 - - 6
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 28 1 4 3 4 - - 9 7
3. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 15 2 2 - 1 - 4 3 3
4. Kovářová Jana CET 12 - 3 - - 2 - 7 -
5. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 11 - 6 - 5 - - - -
6. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 10 - - - - - 2 8 -
7. Břízová Karolína ZAM 9 3 1 2 2 - - 1 -
8. Nešťáková Nikola ZAM 8 - - - - - - 4 4
9. Bartošová Petra KUO 6 - - - - - - 6 -
10. Kroulíková Žaneta KUO 5 - - - - - - 5 -
11. Bametová Veronika ZAM 5 - - - - - - - 5
12. Pachelová Anna ZAM 4 - - 4 - - - - -
13. Zářecká Linda KOR 4 - - - 3 - - - 1
14. Nováková Markéta KUO 4 - - - - - - 2 2
15. Vandasová Adéla VAM 3 - - - - - 3 - -
16. Boňková Valentýna KUO 1 - - - - 1 - - -
17. Lhotská Hana ZAM 1 - - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza SRK 34 7 6 0 5 3 8 2 3
2. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 28 6 5 - 4 2 6 - 5
3. Peterová Jana DOB 27 - 7 - - 4 7 5 4
4. Procházková Tereza ZAM 19 3 4 - 3 1 3 3 2
5. Kopecká Anna LPU 15 9 - - - - - 6 -
6. Pachelová Anna ZAM 14 4 2 - 1 - 5 1 1
7. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 12 8 - 4 - - - - -
8. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 8 5 3 - - - - - -
9. Kosová Tereza SRK 8 - - - - - 4 4 -
10. Kulová Jana VAM 2 - - - 2 - - - -
11. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 - -
12. Bouchalová Justýna KUO 1 1 - - - - - - -
13. Preclíková Iva KUO 1 - 1 - - - - - -
14. Dusílková Marie SRK 1 - - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 52 5 10 4 7 10 2 7 7
2. Flégl Martin SRK 40 - 9 3 5 9 3 6 5
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 34 4 8 - 4 8 5 5 -
4. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 34 3 11 1 - 5 4 4 6
5. Pachel Jakub ZAM 20 1 6 2 1 3 1 2 4
6. Locker Daniel SRK 19 2 5 - 3 6 - 1 2
7. Kovář Lukáš CET 14 - 4 - - 7 - 3 -
8. Švadlena Michal CHC 13 - 13 - - - - - -
9. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 7 - 6 0 - - 0
10. Koditek Jonáš KUO 12 - 12 - - - - - -
11. Tichý Ondřej KOR 5 - - - 2 - - - 3
12. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 - - - - 4 - - -
13. Ráček Jan KUO 3 - 3 - - - - - -
14. Kudrna Dalibor KUO 2 - 2 - - - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Šabata Milan SRK 17 - 7 2 3 4 - - 1
2. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 12 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 -
3. Novotný Matěj ZAM 11 5 6 - - - - - -
4. Friml Dominik ZAM 11 1 2 - 2 3 4 2 -3
5. Šklíba Michal SRK 11 - 8 3 - - - - 0
6. Vencl Kristián ZAM 9 4 5 0 - - - - -
7. Holubář David KUN 7 - - - - - 7 - -
8. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 6 6 - - - - - - -
9. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 6 - - - - - 6 - -
10. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 6 - - - - - 5 1 -
11. Skalický Johan KUO 3 3 - - - - - - -
12. Grundman Václav CHC 3 - 3 - - 0 0 - -
13. Souhrada Tomáš ZAM 3 - - - - - 3 - -
14. Kopecká Anna LPU 1 - 1 - - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 157 19 34 18 20 0 27 17 22
2. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 124 - 31 - 21 30 26 16 -
3. Dvořáček Radek ASU 110 - 33 21 22 34 - - -
4. Locker Martin SRK 105 12 18 6 - 26 24 7 12
5. Ježdík Václav ZAM 100 15 23 - 14 23 - 10 15
6. Kosová Michaela SRK 86 6 17 - 11 24 20 8 0
7. Locker Tomáš SRK 84 4 24 12 - 25 - - 19
8. Lauterbach David ZAM 77 - 21 - - 14 14 12 16
9. Filip Libor SRK 77 - - - - 33 - 19 25
10. Pokorný David SRK 73 3 10 9 - 28 7 2 14
11. Koblížek Kamil KUO 72 18 - 11 19 - - - 24
12. Smutný Michal VAM 72 17 25 16 - - 0 14 -
13. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 69 - 8 5 13 16 13 5 9
14. Smutný Šimon VAM 67 - 30 19 18 - - - -
15. Doucha Jiří SNA 66 - - - - 27 19 - 20
16. Jansová Doubravka ZAM 63 - 15 - - 21 16 11 0
17. Chládková Simona LPU 60 16 - 13 - 31 - - 0
18. Sháněl Jan CHC 60 - 28 - - 32 - - -
19. Hladký Viktor KOR 60 - - - 17 - 22 - 21
20. Černíková Barbora DOB 57 1 7 3 7 12 17 4 6
21. Vandas Daniel PHK 46 - - - 23 - 23 - -
22. Smutná Jana VAM 43 - 22 - - - 21 - -
23. Müller Robert VAM 42 10 9 - 5 - 18 - -
24. Klícha Martin VAM 42 - - - 24 - - 18 -
25. Pilgr Luděk CET 41 - 26 - - - - 15 -
26. Hanuš Pavel CHC 40 - 29 - - 11 - - -
27. Švadlena Jiří CHC 39 - 19 - - 20 - - -
28. Kopecká Anna LPU 39 - - - - 22 - - 17
29. Grundman Martin CHC 36 - 11 - - 15 10 - -
30. Pátek Michal CHC 35 - 35 - - - - - -
31. Müller Kamil VAM 33 11 16 - 6 - - - -
32. Semrád Ladislav CHC 32 - 32 - - - - - -
33. Filipová Iva SRK 31 5 12 14 - - - - -
34. Mutinský Viktor KUO 31 - - 10 15 - - 6 -
35. Souček Karel SHK 29 - 4 - 10 - 15 - -
36. Paukert Lukáš KUO 29 - - - 16 - - 13 -
37. Ptáček Martin SRK 29 - - - - 29 - - -
38. Koblic Jan VAM 28 - - - - - 28 - -
39. Křivda Martin CHC 27 - 27 - - - - - -
40. Vencl Kristián ZAM 27 - - - 3 13 - - 11
41. Kaplan Jan LPU 25 - - - - - 25 - -
42. Procházka Lukáš KUO 23 - - - - - - - 23
43. Skalický Matyáš KUO 20 13 - 7 - - - - -
44. Kos Michal SRK 20 7 - - - - - - 13
45. Ryšavý Ondřej KUO 20 - 20 - - - - - -
46. Tobiška Václav ZAM 20 - 2 0 - - 8 - 10
47. Pátek Lukáš SRK 20 - - 20 - - - - -
48. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 19 - - - - 19 - - -
49. Novotný Matěj ZAM 18 - - - 4 5 9 - 0
50. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM 18 - - - - 18 - - -
51. Štancl Daniel KUO 18 - - - - - - - 18
52. Slavík Pavel SNA 17 - - 17 - - - - -
53. Kovářová Anna CET 17 - - - - 17 - - -
54. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 16 - - - - 9 - - 7
55. Sedlák Radek SNA 15 - - 15 - - - - -
56. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO 14 14 - - - - - - -
57. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 14 - - - - - -
58. Balous Josef VAM 13 - 13 - - - - - -
59. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 13 - 3 - - 7 - 3 -
60. Vandasová Markéta VAM 12 - - - 12 - - - -
61. Zemánek Miroslav SRK 12 - - - - 4 - - 8
62. Stárek SRK 12 - - - - - 12 - -
63. Müllerová Zorka VAM 11 2 0 - 9 - 0 - -
64. Kotlář Vladimír VAM 11 - - - - - 11 - -
65. Sejkora Miroslav ??? 11 - - - - - 6 - 5
66. Moskva Roman ZLH 10 10 - - - - - - -
67. Zemánková Eva SRK 10 - - - - 10 0 - -
68. Šponar Josef ZAM 9 - - - 8 - - 1 -
69. Skalický Johan KUO 9 - - - - - - 9 -
70. Bednářová Míša VAM 8 8 - - - - - - -
71. Dudík Petr JPV 8 - - 8 - - - - -
72. Kulhavý Josef SRK 8 - - - - 8 - - -
73. Musil Marek KUO 6 - 6 - - - - - -
74. Kulová Jana KUO 6 - - - - 6 - - -
75. Kubrt Radovan KUO 5 - 5 - - - - - -
76. Pátek Petr SRK 4 - - 4 - - - - -
77. Skalická Karolína ZAM 3 - - - - 3 - - -
78. Novák Michal ??? 2 - - - 2 - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)