ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2014
Průběžné výsledky - po 3. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 19 - 9 10
2. Šeps Daniel SRK 17 - 10 7
3. Šimerda Václav SRK 17 - 8 9
4. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 10 - 4 6
5. Morávek Martin SRK 9 - 7 2
6. Toncr Štěpán SRK 8 - 3 5
7. Dašek Jakub SRK 8 - - 8
8. Kopecký Daniel KOR 6 - 6 -
9. Krejčí Martin KOR 6 - 5 1
10. Zemánek Adam SRK 6 - 2 4
11. Šedivá Tereza SRK 4 - 1 3
 

kategorie D12
1. Břízová Karolína ZAM 4 - - 4
2. Filipová Lucie SRK 3 - - 3
3. Mlejnková Lucie KOR 2 - - 2
4. Medlíková ? ??? 1 - 1 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza LPU 17 4 6 7
2. Peterová Jana DOB 14 6 8 -
3. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 13 5 3 5
4. Skalická Karolína ZAM 10 - 4 6
5. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 7 1 2 4
6. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 7 - 7 -
7. Pachelová Anna ZAM 6 2 1 3
8. Kosová Tereza SRK 5 - 5 -
9. Procházková Tereza ZAM 3 3 - -
10. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 2 - - 2
 

kategorie H12
1. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 23 7 8 8
2. Flegl Martin SRK 19 5 7 7
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 18 6 6 6
4. Pachel Jakub ZAM 11 2 4 5
5. Locker Daniel SRK 9 3 2 4
6. Šabata Radek SRK 5 - 5 -
7. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 4 - -
8. Černík David DOB 4 0 1 3
9. Tichý Ondřej KOR 3 - 3 0
10. Hladký Filip KOR 2 - - 2
 

kategorie H14
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 5 2 1 2
2. Koditek Jonáš KUO 1 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Filip Libor SRK 54 17 24 13
2. Fátor Jan DOB 53 16 22 15
3. Locker Tomáš SRK 40 13 16 11
4. Hladký Viktor KOR 32 - 20 12
5. Locker Martin SRK 31 12 11 8
6. Lauterbach David ZAM 31 10 21 -
7. Novotný Matěj ZAM 29 14 15 -
8. Pokorný David SRK 28 11 12 5
9. Kosová Michaela SRK 24 - 18 6
10. Koblížek Kamil KUO 23 - 23 -
11. Jansová Doubravka LPU 20 6 14 -
12. Skalický Matyáš KUO 19 - 19 -
13. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 17 8 9 -
14. Ježdík Václav ZAM 17 - 17 0
15. Kopecká Anna LPU 15 15 - -
16. Šabata Milan SRK 14 - 10 4
17. Chládková Simona LPU 14 - - 14
18. Ptáček Martin SRK 13 - 13 -
19. Tobiška Václav ZAM 11 - 8 3
20. Černíková Barbora DOB 10 2 6 2
21. Dvořáček Radek ASU 10 - - 10
22. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 9 9 - -
23. Lauterdach David ZAM 9 - - 9
24. Vencl Kristián ZAM 7 7 - -
25. Hladká Petra KOR 7 - 7 -
26. Peterová Jana DOB 7 - - 7
27. Záveská Anna DOB 5 5 - -
28. Sejkora Miroslav KOR 5 - 5 -
29. Procházka Pavel KUO 4 4 - -
30. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 4 - 4 -
31. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 3 - -
32. Borovička Tomáš ZAM 3 - 3 -
33. Morávek Martin SRK 2 - 2 -
34. Müller Robert VAM 1 1 - -
35. Šponar Josef ZAM 1 - 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)