ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2014
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 27 - 10 7 10
2. Šimerda Václav SRK 25 - 8 9 8
3. Cejpková Karolína SRK 21 - 9 10 2
4. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 19 - 4 6 9
5. Morávek Martin SRK 15 - 7 2 6
6. Zemánek Adam SRK 13 - 2 4 7
7. Kopecký Daniel KOR 10 - 6 - 4
8. Krejčí Martin KOR 9 - 5 1 3
9. Toncr Štěpán SRK 8 - 3 5 -
10. Dašek Jakub SRK 8 - - 8 -
11. Morávková Zuzana SRK 5 - - - 5
12. Šedivá Tereza SRK 4 - 1 3 -
13. Petřek Jaroslav SRK 1 - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Břízová Karolína ZAM 4 - - 4 -
2. Filipová Lucie SRK 4 - - 3 1
3. Mlejnková Lucie KOR 2 - - 2 -
4. Medlíková ? ??? 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza LPU 21 4 6 7 4
2. Peterová Jana DOB 14 6 8 - -
3. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 13 5 3 5 -
4. Kosová Tereza SRK 10 - 5 - 5
5. Skalická Karolína ZAM 10 - 4 6 -
6. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 9 1 2 4 2
7. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 7 - 7 - -
8. Procházková Tereza ZAM 6 3 - - 3
9. Pachelová Anna ZAM 6 2 1 3 -
10. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 2 - - 2 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 23 7 8 8 -
2. Šípek Stanislav SRK 20 6 6 6 2
3. Flegl Martin SRK 19 5 7 7 -
4. Pachel Jakub ZAM 12 2 4 5 1
5. Locker Daniel SRK 9 3 2 4 -
6. Šabata Radek SRK 8 - 5 - 3
7. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 4 4 - - -
8. Černík David DOB 4 0 1 3 -
9. Tichý Ondřej KOR 3 - 3 0 -
10. Hladký Filip KOR 2 - - 2 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 7 2 1 2 2
2. Koditek Jonáš KUO 1 1 - - -
3. Friml Dominik ZAM 1 - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Filip Libor SRK 79 17 24 13 25
2. Fátor Jan DOB 76 16 22 15 23
3. Locker Martin SRK 50 12 11 8 19
4. Hladký Viktor KOR 50 - 20 12 18
5. Koblížek Kamil KUO 45 - 23 - 22
6. Lauterbach David ZAM 44 10 21 - 13
7. Pokorný David SRK 43 11 12 5 15
8. Skalický Matyáš KUO 43 - 19 - 24
9. Locker Tomáš SRK 40 13 16 11 -
10. Novotný Matěj ZAM 36 14 15 - 7
11. Jansová Doubravka LPU 34 6 14 - 14
12. Šabata Milan SRK 34 - 10 4 20
13. Kosová Michaela SRK 24 - 18 6 -
14. Peterová Jana DOB 24 - - 7 17
15. Smutný Šimon VAM 21 - - - 21
16. Černíková Barbora DOB 18 2 6 2 8
17. Hladká Petra KOR 18 - 7 - 11
18. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 17 8 9 - -
19. Ježdík Václav ZAM 17 - 17 0 -
20. Vencl Kristián ZAM 16 7 - - 9
21. Mutinský Viktor KUO 16 - - - 16
22. Kopecká Anna LPU 15 15 - - -
23. Procházka Pavel KUO 14 4 - - 10
24. Chládková Simona LPU 14 - - 14 -
25. Ptáček Martin SRK 13 - 13 - -
26. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 12 - - - 12
27. Tobiška Václav ZAM 11 - 8 3 -
28. Dvořáček Radek ASU 10 - - 10 -
29. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 9 9 - - -
30. Lauterdach David ZAM 9 - - 9 -
31. Borovička Tomáš ZAM 7 - 3 - 4
32. Šponar Josef ZAM 6 - 1 - 5
33. Brožek Tomáš XXX 6 - - - 6
34. Záveská Anna DOB 5 5 - - -
35. Sejkora Miroslav KOR 5 - 5 - -
36. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 4 - 4 - -
37. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 3 - - -
38. Morávek Martin SRK 2 - 2 - 0
39. Müller Robert VAM 1 1 - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)