ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2014
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 34 - 10 7 10 7
2. Šimerda Václav SRK 28 - 8 9 8 3
3. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 27 - 4 6 9 8
4. Cejpková Karolína SRK 25 - 9 10 2 4
5. Morávek Martin SRK 15 - 7 2 6 -
6. Zemánek Adam SRK 13 - 2 4 7 -
7. Kopecký Daniel KOR 10 - 6 - 4 -
8. Krejčí Martin KOR 9 - 5 1 3 -
9. Toncr Štěpán SRK 8 - 3 5 - -
10. Dašek Jakub SRK 8 - - 8 - -
11. Morávková Zuzana SRK 7 - - - 5 2
12. Michalíková Sára DOB 6 - - - - 6
13. Miller Vojtěch ZAM 5 - - - - 5
14. Šedivá Tereza SRK 4 - 1 3 - -
15. Petřek Jaroslav SRK 1 - - - 1 -
16. Stolina David DOB 1 - - - - 1
17. Stolinová Andrea DOB 1 - - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Filipová Lucie SRK 5 - - 3 1 1
2. Břízová Karolína ZAM 4 - - 4 - -
3. Mlejnková Lucie KOR 2 - - 2 - -
4. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 2 - - - - 2
5. Medlíková ? ??? 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza LPU 26 4 6 7 4 5
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 16 5 3 5 - 3
3. Peterová Jana DOB 14 6 8 - - -
4. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 11 1 2 4 2 2
5. Procházková Tereza ZAM 10 3 - - 3 4
6. Kosová Tereza SRK 10 - 5 - 5 -
7. Skalická Karolína ZAM 10 - 4 6 - -
8. Pachelová Anna ZAM 7 2 1 3 - 1
9. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 7 - 7 - - -
10. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 2 - - 2 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šípek Stanislav SRK 27 6 6 6 2 7
2. Flegl Martin SRK 25 5 7 7 - 6
3. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 23 7 8 8 - -
4. Pachel Jakub ZAM 15 2 4 5 1 3
5. Šabata Radek SRK 13 - 5 - 3 5
6. Locker Daniel SRK 10 3 2 4 - 1
7. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 8 4 - - - 4
8. Černík David DOB 4 0 1 3 - -
9. Tichý Ondřej KOR 3 - 3 0 - -
10. Hladký Filip KOR 2 - - 2 - -
11. Pokorný Dominik SRK 2 - - - - 2
 

kategorie H14
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 8 2 1 2 2 1
2. Koditek Jonáš KUO 3 1 - - - 2
3. Friml Dominik ZAM 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Filip Libor SRK 111 17 24 13 25 32
2. Fátor Jan DOB 104 16 22 15 23 28
3. Koblížek Kamil KUO 71 - 23 - 22 26
4. Pokorný David SRK 70 11 12 5 15 27
5. Skalický Matyáš KUO 67 - 19 - 24 24
6. Locker Martin SRK 66 12 11 8 19 16
7. Lauterbach David ZAM 66 10 21 - 13 22
8. Hladký Viktor KOR 50 - 20 12 18 -
9. Locker Tomáš SRK 40 13 16 11 - -
10. Kosová Michaela SRK 39 - 18 6 - 15
11. Kopecká Anna LPU 36 15 - - - 21
12. Novotný Matěj ZAM 36 14 15 - 7 -
13. Jansová Doubravka LPU 34 6 14 - 14 -
14. Ježdík Václav ZAM 34 - 17 0 - 17
15. Šabata Milan SRK 34 - 10 4 20 -
16. Křivda Martin CHC 31 - - - - 31
17. Křivda Tomáš CHC 30 - - - - 30
18. Doucha Jiří SNA 29 - - - - 29
19. Vencl Kristián ZAM 28 7 - - 9 12
20. Černíková Barbora DOB 25 2 6 2 8 7
21. Paukert Lukáš KUO 25 - - - - 25
22. Peterová Jana DOB 24 - - 7 17 -
23. Skalický Johan KUO 23 - - - - 23
24. Smutný Šimon VAM 21 - - - 21 -
25. Preininger Luděk DOB 20 - - - - 20
26. Štěpánová Dita DOB 19 - - - - 19
27. Hladká Petra KOR 18 - 7 - 11 -
28. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 18 - - - 0 18
29. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 17 8 9 - - -
30. Tobiška Václav ZAM 16 - 8 3 - 5
31. Mutinský Viktor KUO 16 - - - 16 -
32. Procházka Pavel KUO 14 4 - - 10 -
33. Chládková Simona LPU 14 - - 14 - -
34. Šklíba Michal SRK 14 - - - - 14
35. Ptáček Martin SRK 13 - 13 - - -
36. Tichý Boris DOB 13 - - - - 13
37. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 12 - - - 12 -
38. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 11 - - - - 11
39. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 10 - 4 - - 6
40. Dvořáček Radek ASU 10 - - 10 - -
41. Šklíbová Jana SRK 10 - - - 0 10
42. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 9 9 - - - -
43. Lauterdach David ZAM 9 - - 9 - -
44. Friml Dominik ZAM 9 - - - - 9
45. Čičák ? FBC 8 - - - - 8
46. Borovička Tomáš ZAM 7 - 3 - 4 -
47. Šponar Josef ZAM 6 - 1 - 5 -
48. Brožek Tomáš XXX 6 - - - 6 -
49. Záveská Anna DOB 5 5 - - - -
50. Sejkora Miroslav KOR 5 - 5 - - -
51. Morávek Martin SRK 4 - 2 - 0 2
52. Švadlena Jiří CHC 4 - - - - 4
53. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 3 - - - -
54. Tichá Jiřina DOB 3 - - - - 3
55. Müller Robert VAM 1 1 - - - -
56. Lockerová Milena SRK 1 - - - - 1
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)