2.kolo Orlické ligy 2016
Oficiální výsledky
Datum: 4.5.2016
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo: Včelný, koupaliště
Mapa:
kategorie HD10 (2.3km, 95m, 6 kontrol)
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 20:23
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 22:32
3. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 30:40
4. Tomášová Anna SRK 31:07
5. Hladký Matěj KOR 31:21
6. Hladký Radovan KOR 31:47
7. Novotný Michal KOR 31:47
8. Lepšová Lucie SRK 33:03
9. Lounek Vít KOR 33:17
10. Rybínová Vendula KOR 34:01
11. Lánský Alex SRK 35:41
12. Fiala Florián SRK 35:56
13. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 35:58
14. Šeps Miroslav SRK 36:10
15. Vicenec Martin ZAM 38:05
16. Vanický Viktor KOR 38:44
17. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 39:15
18. Hovadová Iveta ZAM 40:06
19. Koditek Adam KUO 56:14
Krejčí Martin KOR DISK
Zemánek Adam SRK DISK
kategorie D12 (2.8km, 100m, 10 kontrol)
1. Brožková Tereza KUO 35:55
2. Cejpková Karolína SRK 41:30
3. Výchová Veronika KOR 46:35
4. Smisitelová Elena KOR 79:47
Suchomelová Josefína ZAM DISK
Šlesingerová Sára KOR DISK
Vych Luboš 40:31 MS
kategorie D14 (3.5km, 90m, 11 kontrol)
1. Procházková Tereza ZAM 33:00
2. Pachelová Anna ZAM 44:31
3. Zářecká Tereza KOR 53:11
4. Šafránková Eliška KOR 61:57
Hladká Petra KOR DISK
Lockerová Milena SRK 63:12 MS
kategorie H12 (2.9km, 110m, 10 kontrol)
1. Stavrinou David SRK 62:44
2. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 84:23
3. Hiller Vojtěch ZAM 92:44
Lesák Lukáš ZAM DISK
kategorie H14 (3.5km, 105m, 11 kontrol)
1. Novotný Matěj ZAM 33:43
2. Flegl Martin SRK 36:44
3. Šípek Stanislav SRK 38:44
4. Pokorný Dominik SRK 40:05
5. Šeps Daniel SRK 42:25
6. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 44:08
7. Krsek Šimon ZAM 48:56
8. Lesák František ZAM 55:40
9. Krejčí Milan KOR 72:38
10. Müller Matěj KOR 103:01
Nožková ?? ZAM ?? MS
kategorie ELITA (5.3km, 195m, 16 kontrol)
1. Filip Libor SRK 35:58
2. Hladký Viktor KOR 41:36
3. Krunčík Pavel SRK 45:27
4. Locker Martin SRK 47:02
5. Koditek Jonáš KUO 50:46
6. Locker Tomáš SRK 51:09
7. Tichý Boris DOB 57:51
8. Vencl Kristián ZAM 58:17
9. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 58:17
10. Lauterbach David ZAM 59:10
11. Nováková Markéta KUO 60:52
12. Brožek Tomáš KUO 61:29
13. Pachel Jakub ZAM 61:44
14. Brožková Lucie KUO 64:04
15. Morávek Martin SRK 65:46
16. Brožková Květa KUO 70:48
17. Škorpil Jaromír ??? 72:16
18. Hanl Vratislav SRK 76:06
19. Boková Ivana ZAM 78:13
20. Stavrinou Marios SRK 83:22
21. Tobiška Václav ZAM 84:39
22. Šafránek Daniel KOR 92:06
23. Šponar Josef ZAM 93:05
|