ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2016 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
4.kolo Orlické ligy 2016
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          15.6.2016
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Běstviny
Mapa:           Halín, 1:10000

kategorie HD10 (2.3km, 6k)
 1. Hovadová Iveta        ZAM       34:30
 2. Šimerda Václav        SRK       38:07
 3. Lepšová Lucie         SRK       39:04
 4. Jiroušek Dominik      SRK       40:26
 5. Šeps Miroslav         SRK       41:03
 6. Hladký Radovan        KOR       41:11
 7. Hanlová Kristýna      SRK       43:06
 8. Filipová Lucie        SRK       48:26
 9. Hladký Matěj          KOR       51:52
10. Alex Lánský           SRK       53:31
11. Faustauer Jáchym      SRK       55:34
    Vilenec Martin        ZAM        DISK    41:55

kategorie D12  (2.7km, 8k)
 1. Tomášová Anna         SRK       53:20
 2. Cejpková Karolína     SRK       59:22
    Šabatová Jana         SRK        DISK

kategorie D14  (3.5km, 10k)
 1. Filipová Ivana        SRK       34:52
 2. Anonym 1              ZAM       51:23
 3. Anonym 2              ZAM       55:22
    Lockerová  Milena     SRK        DISK  MS 59:06

kategorie H12  (3.0km, 10k)
 1. Šeps Daniel           SRK       33:28
 2. Hiller Vojtěch        ZAM       67:33
 3. Bečka Bartoloměj      ZAM       71:49
 4. Stavrinou David       SRK       74.35
    Lesák Lukáš           ZAM        DISK    69:35

kategorie H14  (4.3km, 12k)
 1. Tomeš Matyáš          SRK       41:08
 2. Šípek Stanislav       SRK       44:13
 3. Flegl Martin          SRK       51:37
 4. Kroutil Jan           KUO       55:51
 5. Lesák František       ZAM       59:22
    Pávek Ondřej          KUO        DISK    47:51

kategorie ELITA  (5.9km, 16k)
 1. Filip Libor           SRK       37:37
 2. Šabata Milan          SRK       44:18
 3. Pokorný David         SRK       50:18
 4. Locker Martin         SRK       51:42
 5. Hanl Vratislav        SRK       60:29
 6. Štěpánek Milan        KUO       63:19
 7. Hrobař Rudolf         SRK       68:03
 8. Pachel Jakub          ZAM       70:21
 9. Locker Daniel         SRK       76:02
10. Stavrinou Marios      SRK       87:48
11. Hnyk Petr             SRK       93:43
    Šabata Radek          SRK        DISK    62:04
    Hladká Petra          KOR        DISK    77:52
    Tobiška Václav        ZAM        DISK    95:00
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)