6.kolo Orlické ligy 2016
Oficiální výsledky
Datum: 21.9.2016
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo: Jahodov
Mapa:
kategorie HD10 ( 2,1 km - 5 kontrol )
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 22:03
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 23:15
3. Hájek Dominik CET 23:29
4. Hovadová Iveta ??? 25:43
5. Daníček Josef SRK 26:37
6. Lepšová Lucie SRK 27:56
7. Šeps Miroslav SRK 27:57
8. Hladký Radovan KOR 29:03
9. Faustauer Jáchym SRK 30:14
10. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 31:05
11. Fajfr Marek ZAM 31:58
12. Zemánek Adam SRK 32:49
13. Michalíková Sára DOB 32:53
14. Hladký Matěj KOR 34:52
15. Hájková Lucie CET 36:39
16. Vicenec Martin ZAM 38:08
17. Hanlová Kristýna SRK 39:08
18. Pachel Jiří ZAM 40:09
19. Šíma Antonín SRK 52:51
20. Lánský Alex SRK 62:19
kategorie D12 ( 2,7 km - 6 kontrol )
1. Cejpková Karolína SRK 25:18
kategorie D14 ( 4,0 km - 10 kontrol )
1. Vandasová Adéla PHK 27:25
2. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 54:20
3. Sedláčková Petra KOR 66:20
Lockerová Milena SRK 73:52 MS
Mutinská ? KUO 43:25 MS
Brožková Květa KUO 36:15 MS
kategorie H12 ( 3,2 km - 6 kontrol )
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 23:02
2. Stavrinou David SRK 35:19
3. Kovář Radim CET 37:55
4. Morávek Martin SRK 39:54
5. Hiller Vojtěch ??? 40:29
6. Sedláček David KOR 45:47
7. Adamec Matěj ZAM 45:58
8. Bečka Bartoloměj ??? 66:38
9. Lesák Lukáš ZAM 71:04
Vach Vladimír KOR 41:47 MS
kategorie H14 ( 4,7 km - 10 kontrol )
1. Pokorný Dominik SRK 40:24
2. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 52:15
3. Moravec Jan ??? 53:46
4. Flegl Martin SRK 57:56
5. Hladká Petra KOR 59:30
6. Šípek Standa SRK 61:56
7. Krsek Šimon ??? 66:26
Lesák Jakub ZAM 36:15 MS
kategorie ELITA ( 5,7 km - 17 kontrol )
1. Skalický Matyáš KUO 36:51
2. Hladký Viktor KOR 41:48
3. Fátor Jan DOB 41:49
4. Kovářová Jana CET 51:32
5. Brožek Tomáš KUO 52:39
6. Hájková Ludmila CET 53:34
7. Mutinský Viktor KUO 53:35
8. Doleček Vojtěch ZAM 53:51
9. Filipová Ivana SRK 55:06
10. Locker Martin SRK 55:10
11. Locker Daniel SRK 58:04
12. Boková Ivana ZAM 65:57
13. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 67:03
14. Pachel Jakub ZAM 68:04
15. Kmentová Lenka ZBK 68:32
16. Novotný Matěj ZAM 70:13
17. Vandasová Markéta VAM 70:44
18. Šeps Jiří SRK 70:50
19. Škorpil Jaromír ??? 71:57
20. Zemánek Míra SRK 72:00
21. Morávek Martin SRK 73:13
22. Stavrinou Marios SRK 73:17
23. Kulhavý Josef SRK 74:12
24. Hrobař Ruda SRK 74:20
25. Hanl Vratislav SRK 76:37
26. Ježdík Václav ZAM 95:37
Kovářová Anna CET DISK (50:35)
|