ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2017
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          5.4.2017
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Vršovka
Mapa:           Halín

kategorie HD10
 1. Stavrinou Kristýna    SRK   28:45
 2. Šeps Miroslav         SRK   29:55
 3. Stolina David         DOB   31:55
 4. Stolinová Andrea      DOB   32:17
 5. Hájková Lucie         CET   32:56
 6. Hanlová Kristýna      SRK   38:44
 7. Pachel Jiří           ZAM   39:35
 8. Čermáková Adéla       SRK   43:35
 9. Chlumecký Patrik      SRK   46:54
10. Lánský Alexandr       SRK   47:13
11. Šimon Jakub           SRK   47:13
12. Lepšová Lucie         SRK   48:30
13. Kunt Martin           ZAM   49:14
14. Kotyzová Denisa       SRK   49:50
15. Říhová Eliška         SRK   49:54
16. Schwengerová Anna     SRK   52:04
17. Fajstauer Jáchym      SRK   52:38
18. Šíma Antonín          SRK   55:54
19. Venclová Dorota       SNA   62:16
20. Vencl Dorián          SNA   62:16

kategorie D12
 1. Cejpková Karolína     SRK   24:22
 2. Morávková Zuzana      SRK   27:10
 3. Hovadová Iveta        ZAM   28:32
 4. Hylmarová Zuzana      ZAM   51:28
    Tomášová Anna         SRK   DISK (jiná 3.kontrola)
    Hanlová Nikola        SRK   DISK (jiná 3.kontrola)

kategorie D14
 1. Mikysková Doubravka   ZAM   41:11
 2. Cejpková Lenka        SRK   41:53
 3. Suchomelová Josefína  ZAM   51:50
    Lockerová Milena      SRK   43:34 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Šeps Daniel           SRK   27:28
 2. Fajfr Marek           ZAM   28:20
 3. Stavrinou David       SRK   32:05
 4. Sedláček David        KOR   32:18
 5. Jiroušek Dominik      SRK   32:26
 6. Šimerda Václav        SRK   34:10
 7. Hájek Dominik         CET   35:14
 8. Hiller Vojtěch        ZAM   38:09
 9. Kovář Radim           CET   38:18
10. Vicenc Martin         ZAM   52:13
11. Adamec Martin         ZAM   54:13
12. Bečka Bartoloměj      ZAM   54:50
13. Lesák Lukáš           ZAM   59:13

kategorie H14
 1. Kunt Stanislav        ZAM   52:38
 2. Kaška Jan             ZAM   58:19

kategorie ELITA
 1. Fátor Jan             DOB   34:08
 2. Paleček Ondřej        SRK   34:25
 3. Pokorný David         SRK   35:14
 4. Locker Tomáš          SRK   37:29
 5. Krunčík Pavel         SRK   38:24
 6. Locker Daniel         SRK   42:14
 7. Flegl Martin          SRK   43:51
 8. Locker Martin         SRK   44:03
 9. Kovářová Jana         CET   45:20
10. Kovářová Anna         CET   45:55
11. Hájková Ludmila       CET   47:48
12. Morávek Martin        SRK   49:32
13. Fátorová Barbora      DOB   51:37
14. Kunt Stanislav        ZAM   53:09
15. Hanl Vratislav        SRK   55:00
16. Stavrinou Marios      SRK   57:20
17. Pachelová Anna        ZAM   65:18
18. Vach Vladimír         KOR   66:07
19. Sedláčková Petra      KOR   69:24

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)