ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
2.kolo Orlické ligy 2017
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          19.4.2017
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Javornice
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
 1. Stavrinou Kristýna          SRK   29:01
 2. Lepšová Lucie               SRK   40:20
 3. Hájková Lucie               CET   40:24
 4. Zemánek Adam                SRK   41:40
 5. Šimon Jakub                 SRK   43:39
 6. Schwengerová Anna           SRK   56:27
 7. Říhová Eliška               SRK   57:21
 8. Chlumecký Patrik            SRK   59:36
 8. Čermáková Adéla             ???   59:36

kategorie D12
 1. Cejpková Karolína           SRK   27:49
 2. Výchová Veronika            KOR   29:54
 3. Morávková Zuzana            SRK   31:48
 4. Tomášová Anna               SRK   33:50
 5. Hovadová Iveta              ZAM   41:25
 6. Rybínová Vendula            KOR   73:52

kategorie D14
    Cejpková Lenka              SRK   42:01 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Fajfr Marek                 ZAM   33:47
 2. Hájek Dominik               CET   39:52
 3. Kovář Radim                 CET   41:49
 4. Stavrinou David             SRK   57:15
 5. Morávek Martin              SRK   59:15
 6. Šeps Daniel                 SRK   71:29

kategorie H14
 1. Kunt Stanislav              ZAM   68:39
 2. Kaška Jan                   ZAM   84:13

kategorie ELITA
 1. Pokorný David               SRK   46:14
 2. Fátor Jan                   DOB   48:01
 3. Krunčík Pavel               SRK   55:27
 4. Locker Daniel               SRK   61:56
 5. Nováková Markéta            KUO   64:11
 6. Kovářová Anna               CET   64:30
 7. Kovářová Jana               CET   65:44
 8. Brožková Lucie              KUO   66:03
 9. Andrš Petr                  ZAM   66:58
10. Šípek Stanislav             SRK   67:27
11. Zemánek Miroslav            SRK   68:28
12. Hanl Vratislav              SRK   69:00
13. Moravec Jan                 ZAM   70:48
14. Morávek Martin              SRK   70:54
15. Fátorová Barbora            DOB   74:19
16. Pilgr Bohuslav              CET   76:41
17. Stavrinou Marios            SRK   77:14
18. Vach Vladimír               ZAM   80:27
19. Kunt Stanislav              ZAM   81:40
20. Kmentová Lenka              ZAM   85:53
    Štěpánek Milan              KUO   DISK (53:42 - špatné pořadí kontrol)
    Hájková Ludmila             CET   ??:??
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)