ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2017 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
8.kolo Orlické ligy 2017
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          18.10.2017
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Slatina n/Zd.
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
   1. Šeps Miroslav          SRK  29:11
   2. Lepšová Lucie          SRK  34:00
   3. Moskva Vojta           ZLH  38:48
   4. Stavrinou Kristýna     SRK  40:22
   5. Pachel Jiří            ZAM  40:23
   6. Ulrych Filip           ZAM  40:42
   7. Hanlová Kristýna       SRK  58:20
   8. Kunt Martin            ZAM  59:06
   9. Schwengerová Anna      SRK  72:50
  10. Říhová Ela             SRK  75:40

kategorie D12
   1. Cejpková Karolína      SRK  30:00
   2. Morávková Zuzana       SRK  33:48
   3. Tomášová Anna          SRK  43:48
   4. Hovadová Iveta         ZAM  44:03
   5. Hylmarová Zuzana       ZAM  46:06
      Lhotská                ZAM  60:20 MS

kategorie H12
   1. Morávek Martin         SRK  30:07
   2. Jiroušek Dominik       SRK  35:40
   3. Šimerda Václav         SRK  36:10
   4. Stavrinou David        SRK  41:20
   5. Fajfr Marek            ZAM  43:20
   6. Hylmar Zdeněk          ZAM  45:47
   7. Hiller Vojta           ZAM  62:07

kategorie D14
   1. Mikysková Doubravka    ZAM  49:26
   2. Suchomelová Josefína   ZAM  54:23
      Cejpková Lenka         SRK  47:00 MS
      Lockerová Milena       SRK  50:57 MS
      Marková Michaela       SRK  55:19 MS

kategorie H14
   1. Šeps Daniel            SRK  45:30
   2. Kunt Stanislav         ZAM  58:27
   3. Kaška Jan              ZAM  63:02
   4. Krsek Šimon            ZAM  70:42
      Holubář David          KUO  44:18 MS
      Andrš Milan            ZAM  65:55 MS

kategorie ELITA
   1. Fátor Jan              DOB  43:19
   2. Paukert Lukáš          KUO  46:03
   3. Locker Daniel          SRK  48:35
   4. Doucha Jiří            SNA  51:02
   5. Štěpánek Milan         KUO  51:37
   6. Andrš Petr             ZAM  52:17
   7. Locker Martin          SRK  52:58
   8. Mutinský Viktor        KUO  58:05
   9. Moravec Jan            SRK  65:38
  10. Zemánek Miroslav       SRK  65:46
  11. Kovářová Jana          CET  67:17
  12. Kunt Stanislav         ZAM  70:21
  13. Hanl Vratislav         SRK  72:00
  14. Sourada Tomáš          ???  73:20
  15. Nováková Markéta       KUO  74:14
  16. Škorpil Jaromír        NER  74:30
  17. Stavrinou Marios       SRK  74:52
  18. Pilgr Bohuslav         CET  77:06
  19. Šponar Josef           ZAM  86:55
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)