ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2021 Archiv:
2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
5.kolo Orlické ligy 2021
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          22.9.2021
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Ústí n/Orlicí
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
 1. Lepšová Julie             SRK     11:40
 2. Votroubek Jan             SRK     12:00
 3. Jedlinská Kateřina        VAM     13:50
 4. Mrázková Barbora          ZAM     15:05
 5. Klabzuba Jan              SRK     16:05
 6. Mrázek Václav             ZAM     17:05
 7. Vlk Vojtěch               SRK     18:30
 8. Vaněk Václav              VAM     21:10
 9. Čapková Vendula           VAM     30:45

kategorie D12
 1. Lepšová Lucie             SRK     13:55
 2. Netopilová Simona         VAM     15:20
 3. Kopecká Lucie             ZAM     19:00
 4. Říhová Eliška             SRK     19:45
 5. Venclová Aneta            ZAM     23:40
 6. Malínková Veronika        ZAM     27:30
 7. Stratilová Anna           ZAM     32:05

kategorie H12
 1. Šíma Antonín              SRK     14:00

kategorie D14
 1. Bryscejnová Marieta       ZAM     36:05
 2. Remešová Alena            SRK     47:30
    Veronika Venclová         ZAM     25:45 MS
    Dáša Nožková              ZAM     31:05 MS
    Milena Lockerová          SRK     32:15 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Šimerda Václav            SRK     30:50
 2. Jedlinský Martin          VAM     39:40
 3. Pachel Jiří               ZAM     44:30

kategorie ELITA
 1. Krunčík Pavel             SRK     24:05
 2. Šeps Daniel               SRK     24:50
 3. Locker Daniel             SRK     25:35
 4. Moravec Jan               ZAM     26:30
 5. Šklíba Jan                SRK     27:35
 6. Morávková Zuzana          SRK     28:10
 7. Andrš Petr                ZAM     28:50
 7. Brožková Tereza           LPU     28:50
 7. Fajfr Marek               LPU     28:50
10. Locker Martin             SRK     30:05
10. Pulc Ondřej               ZAM     30:05
12. Šíma Jiří                 SRK     30:40
13. Šímová Veronika           SRK     31:35
14. Šklíbová Jana             SRK     32:15
15. Burešová Karolína         ZAM     32:40
16. Falta Radim               KUO     33:05
17. Výchová Veronika          SRK     33:10
18. Vých Luboš                SRK     33:45
19. Morávek Martin_st.        SRK     34:30
20. Škorpil Jaromír           XXX     34:40
21. Lesák František           ZAM     34:50
22. Kunt Stanislav            ZAM     35:55
23. Kmentová Lenka            ZAM     38:15
24. Tomášová Anna             SRK     43:45
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)