ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2022
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          27.4.2022
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Ústí n/Orlicí
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
 1. Votroubek Jan               SRK       10:47
 2. Jedlinská Kateřina          VAM       12:35
 3. Sedláčková Majda            KOR       27:20
 4. Vaněk Václav                VAM       30:40

kategorie D12
 1. Stratilová Anna             ZAM       18:51
 2. Venclová Aneta              ZAM       20:53

kategorie H12
 1. Juliš Josef                 ZAM       34:28
 2. Stolina David               DOB       49:57
    Šíma Antonín                SRK       DISK    Chybějící + špatné kontroly

kategorie D14
 1. Lepšová Lucie               SRK       17:47
 2. Bryscejnová Marieta         ZAM       20:36
 3. Kopecká Cecilie             ZAM       23:08
 4. Julišová Kateřina           ZAM       25:43
 5. Němcová Kateřina            ZAM       28:28
 6. Julišová Jitka              ZAM       31:15
    Koblicová Milena            VAM       21:30 MS
    Hladká Petra                KOR       24:47 MS
    Lockerová Milena            SRK       28:50 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Jedlinský Martin            VAM       27:58
 2. Trýb Adam                   ZAM       30:20
 3. Sedláček Benedikt           KOR       31:58
 4. Pachel Jiří                 ZAM       32:40
    Tobiška Václav              ZAM       38:35 MS
    Krejčí Milan                KOR       42:42 MS

kategorie ELITA
 1. Marek Fajfr                 LPU       23:55
 2. Krupčík Pavel               SRK       27:06
 3. Moravec Jan                 ZAM       28:05
 4. Hladký Viktor               VAM       28:08
 5. Morávková Zuzana            SRK       28:12
 6. Locker Daniel               SRK       28:18
 7. Šklíba Jan                  SRK       29:12
 8. Andrš Petr                  ZAM       29:30
 9. Škorpil Jaromír             XXX       33:15
10. Šíma Jiří                   SRK       33:30
11. Šklíbová Jana               SRK       34:45
12. Locker Martin               SRK       35:07
13. Stolinová Jitka             DOB       36:07
14. Tomášová Anna               SRK       37:30
14. Kunt Stanislav              ZAM       37:30
16. Krejčí Martin               KOR       37:48
17. Sedláček David              SRK       38:15
18. Kmentová Lenka              ZAM       43:22
19. Votroubek Jan               SRK       46:17
20. Andrš Milan                 ZAM       52:05
21. Sedláčková Petra            KOR       65:00
    Venclová ???                ???       DISK    Ztracená karta
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)