ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          12.5.2010
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Roudné, lom Masty
Mapa:           Zabuš, 1:10000

HD10 (2.1km, 50m, 5k)
 1. Filipová Tereza        SRK   32:20
 2. Locker Daniel          SRK   64:30
    Filipová Lucie         SRK   40:30 MS

D12 (2.3km, 70m, 8k)
 1. Motlová Barbora        ZAM   48:23
 2. Kubíčková Kateřina     VAM   51:13
    Lockerová              SRK   69:40 MS

D14 (3.3km, 105m, 9k)
 1. Chládková Simona       ZAM   35:23
 2. Petrasová Zuzana       SRK   38:48
 3. Kosková Kateřina       SRK   40:54
 4. Zemánková Tereza       SRK   47:47
    Veverková Yveta        VAM   59:45 MS

H12 (2.7km, 85m, 8k)
 1. Locker Tomáš           SRK   25:01
 2. Šabata Milan           SRK   41:00
 3. Holubář Bart           ASU   42:44
 4. Cukor Martin           ZAM   42:53
 5. Skalický Matyáš        ASU   44:45
 6. Chládek Jan            ZAM   54:21
 7. Kalous Patrik          ZAM   65:22
    Vandas Daniel          VAM    DISK 

H14 (4.5km, 145m, 14k)
 1. Lesák Jakub            ZAM   43:00
 2. Vyskočil Štěpán        VAM   53:05
 3. Dušek Martin           ZAM   68:48
 4. Valeš Martin           VAM   93:17

ELITA (5.4km, 170m, 16k)
 1. Filip Libor            SRK   34:52
 2. Hladký Viktor          VAM   38:05
 3. Sokolář Zdeněk         SNA   38:42
 3. Dvořáček Radek         VAM   38:42
 5. Koblížek Kamil         ASU   41:00
 6. Doucha Jiří            SNA   41:53
 7. Slavík Pavel           SNA   44:09
 8. Sedlák Radek           DOB   45:39
 9. Heřman Ondřej          SRK   45:41
10. Locker Martin          SRK   50:35
11. Filipová Iva           SRK   51:52
12. Kumpošt Jaroslav       ASU   52:36
13. Murka Bohumil          VOD   53:04
14. Kosek Jan              SRK   55:26
15. Rykalová Jitka         VAM   59:42
16. Vítek Zdenek           SRK   61:46
17. Kosová Michala         SRK   63:42
18. Hrobař Rudolf          SRK   66:20
19. Kos Michal             SRK   67:27
20. Procházka Pavel        ASU   86:00

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)