ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
2.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          26.5.2010
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Solnice
Mapa:           Vajglova stráň, 1:10000

HD10 (2.520 m, 15 m, 9k)
 1. Filipová Tereza            SRK     33:48
 2. Dostál Daniel              SRK     39:13
 3. Vandasová Adéla            VAM     40:08
 4. Mariška Jan                SRK     42:09
 5. Šklíba Michal              SRK     51:21
 6. Paleček Ondřej             SRK     54:20
 7. Locker Daniel              SRK     58:38

D12 (2.780 m, 50 m, 8k)
 1. Motlová Barbora            ZAM     41:58
 2. Jarošová Michaela          SRK     58:16
 3. Kubíčková Kateřina         VAM     61:16
    Lhotská ???                ZAM     64:20 MS

H12 (3.360 m, 85 m, 12k)
 1. Vandas Daniel              SRK     30:55
 2. Locker Tomáš               SRK     31:48
 3. Šabata Milan               SRK     40:23
 4. Vídeňský Jakub             VAM     46:52
 5. Skalický Jakub             ASU     60:14
 6. Šlégr Roman                ZAM     63:40
 7. Chládek Jan                ZAM     70:07 
 8. Cukor Martin               ZAM     77:20
    Procházka Lukáš            ASU     38:01 MS
    Procházka Jakub            ASU     43:30 MS
    Poslušná Anežka            ASU     68:20 MS

D14 (3.610 m, 95 m, 12k)
 1. Chládková Simona           ZAM     36:55
 2. Petrasová Zuzana           SRK     40:40
 3. Zemánková Tereza           SRK     41:18
    Bednářová                  VAM     35:46 MS

H14 (4.880 m, 85 m, 14k)
 1. Lesák Jakub                ZAM     46:22
 2. Skalický Matiáš            ASU     54:37
 3. Dušek Martin               ZAM     59:46
 4. Vyskočil Štěpán            VAM     65:03
 5. Valeš Martin               VAM     88:34

ELITA (5.730 m, 105 m, 16k)
 1. Leštínský Tomáš            DOB     41:47
 2. Dvořáček Radek             VAM     42:50
 3. Klapal Michal              VAM     45:03
 4. Koblížek Kamil             ASU     46:04
 5. Hladký Viktor              VAM     46:37
 6. Smutný Šimon               VAM     48:15
 7. Kotlář Vladimír            VAM     49:56
 8. Locker Martin              SRK     51:27
 9. Kumpošt Jaroslav           ASU     52:17
10. Murka Bohumil              VOD     53:19
11. Heřman Ondřej              SRK     54:14
12. Hrobařová Lenka            SRK     56:21
13. Filipová Iva               SRK     60:04
14. Rykalová Jitka             VAM     61:40
15. Hrobař Rudolf              SRK     61:59
15. Strnad Jiří                ASU     61:59
17. Kosek Jan                  SRK     65:57
18. Šponar Josef               ZAM     71:00
19. Kosová Michala             SRK     82:00
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)