3.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky
Datum: 9.6.2010
Tech.provedení: (ASU)
Místo: Ústí n/Orlicí
Mapa: Komenda, 1:3000
HD10 (1.10 km, 40 m, 9 k)
1. Roudný Václav LPU 8.01
2. Paleček Ondřej SRK 8.04 + 0.03
3. Růžička Radek LPU 9.11 + 1.10
4. Roudný Martin LPU 10.31 + 2.30
5. Filipová Tereza SRK 10.38
6. Brožová Zuzana LPU 11.38 + 1.00
7. Locker Daniel SRK 17.41 + 9.40
8. Francová Lucie LPU 18.39 + 8.01
9. Stránský Marek LPU 20.10 +12.09
10. Nacu Šárka LPU 26.23 +15.45
Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU DISK
D12 (1.20 km, 40 m, 11 k)
1. Motlová Barbora ZAM 20.11
2. Jarošová Michaela SRK 20.28 + 0.17
3. Gažiová Romana CET 34.48 +14.37
4. Biedermanova Aneta U_O 38.13 +18.02
Kubíčková Kateřina VAM DISK
D14 (1.50 km, 52 m, 15 k)
1. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 12.02
2. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 14.00 + 1.58
3. Vaňousová Martina ASU 17.33 + 5.31
4. Kosková Kateřina SRK 20.10 + 8.08
5. Gažiová Kristýna CET 34.29 +22.27
6. Kučírková Marketa U_O 45.48 +33.46
7. Kalousková Tereza U_O 48.39 +36.37
Chládková Simona ZAM DISK
H12 (1.20 km, 52 m, 12 k)
1. Locker Tomáš SRK 11.18
2. Šabata Milan SRK 15.34 + 4.16
3. Vídeňský Jakub VAM 15.51 + 4.33
4. Grundman Václav CHC 18.40 + 7.22
5. Šklíba Michal SRK 19.36 + 8.18
6. Šlégr Roman ZAM 22.14 +10.56
7. Burda Jan LPU 22.27 +11.09
8. Lauterbach David ZAM 23.05 +11.47
H14 (1.50 km, 62 m, 15 k)
1. Lesák Jakub ZAM 13.16
2. Janeba Vladimír CHC 16.06 + 2.50
3. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 16.31 + 3.15
4. Semrád Ladislav CHC 18.50 + 5.34
5. Dušek Martin ZAM 19.40 + 6.24
6. Rykala Filip VAM 19.45 + 6.29
7. Nguyen Misa U_O 21.50 + 8.34
8. Kubes Filip U_O 24.06 +10.50
9. Valeš Martin VAM 32.47 +19.31
10. Mejdr Matous ??? 34.46 +21.30
11. Saucuk Jaroslav ??? 43.22 +30.06
Skalický Matyáš ASU DISK
Brozovsky Bohumil ??? DISK
D21 (2.20 km, 82 m, 19 k)
1. Škodová Petra LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17.43
2. Hrobařová Lenka SRK7751 R SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 20.12 + 2.29
3. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 20.16 + 2.33
4. Smutná Jana VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk 21.18 + 3.35
5. Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151 C KOB Choceň 22.03 + 4.20
6. Bednářová Michala VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk 22.57 + 5.14
7. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 23.40 + 5.57
8. Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24.32 + 6.49
8. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 24.32 + 6.49
10. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26.08 + 8.25
11. Krásná Václava DOB8181 C KOB Dobruška 27.05 + 9.22
11. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27.05 + 9.22
13. Karlíková Renata ZAM7551 C OB Sokol Žamberk 29.08 +11.25
14. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30.50 +13.07
15. Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C OB Sokol Žamberk 43.29 +25.46
16. Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 44.26 +26.43
Kroulikova Klara UO C Usti nad Orlici DISK
Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn DISK
Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn DISK
H21 (2.50 km, 94 m, 23 k)
1. Hovorka Jan LPU7907 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17.38
2. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18.30 + 0.52
3. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18.46 + 1.08
4. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 18.52 + 1.14
5. Mrázek Jiří DKP7911 C OOB Kotlářka 19.01 + 1.23
6. Pátek Michal CHC8603 C KOB Choceň 19.52 + 2.14
7. Záveský Filip LPU9306 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20.06 + 2.28
8. Dvořáček Radek VAM9401 B OOB Vamberk 20.20 + 2.42
9. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C KOB Choceň 20.27 + 2.49
10. Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk 20.30 + 2.52
11. Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C KOB Choceň 20.43 + 3.05
12. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C TJ Zlaté Hory 21.09 + 3.31
13. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21.12 + 3.34
14. Kříž Ondřej PZR8001 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 21.13 + 3.35
15. Kolek Petr DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška 21.16 + 3.38
16. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 21.28 + 3.50
17. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 21.30 + 3.52
18. Smutný Šimon VAM9301 B OOB Vamberk 22.02 + 4.24
19. Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22.16 + 4.38
20. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 22.26 + 4.48
21. Heřman Ondřej SRK9503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 22.32 + 4.54
22. Grundman Vojtech CHC8801 C KOB Choceň 22.39 + 5.01
23. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 23.44 + 6.06
24. Smutný Michal VAM6201 C OOB Vamberk 24.55 + 7.17
25. Hanuš Pavel CHC9302 C KOB Choceň 25.04 + 7.26
26. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25.56 + 8.18
27. Hulec Jan SRK8101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 25.58 + 8.20
28. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 26.57 + 9.19
29. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 28.24 +10.46
30. Kumpošt Jaroslav ASU7849 C Magnus Orienteering 29.01 +11.23
31. Grundman Martin CHC5801 C KOB Choceň 29.02 +11.24
32. Macháček Lubomír CHC7501 C KOB Choceň 29.17 +11.39
33. Macháček Milan CHC7701 C KOB Choceň 29.18 +11.40
34. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 29.58 +12.20
35. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30.38 +13.00
36. Simunek Jan C 31.14 +13.36
37. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31.43 +14.05
38. Novák Jiří VAM6301 C OOB Vamberk 32.19 +14.41
39. Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 C KOB Choceň 32.22 +14.44
40. Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 33.50 +16.12
41. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 33.59 +16.21
42. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 C OB Sokol Žamberk 37.06 +19.28
43. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn 42.53 +25.15
44. Cink Lubomír CET5901 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 45.51 +28.13
Ptacek Martin SRK9509 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn DISK
Záveský Marek CET9001 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C KOB Choceň DISK
|