ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
4.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          23.6.2010
Tech.provedení: OOB TJ SOKOL Žamberk  (ZAM)
Místo:          Studené
Mapa:           Studené

HD10 (2.200 m, 60 m, 6k)
 1. Filipová Tereza            SRK     30:10
 2. Vandasová Adéla            VAM     35:58 
 3. Kosová Tereza              SRK     38:09
 4. Mariška Jan                SRK     49:03
 5. Locker Daniel              SRK     55:16
 6. Paleček Ondřej             SRK     60:56 

D12 (2.640 m, 55 m, 8k)
 1. Jarošová Michaela          SRK     69:40
 2. Motlová Barbora            ZAM     84:40

H12 (3.1 km, 110 m, 7k)
 1. Vandas Daniel              SRK     26:16
 2. Locker Tomáš               SRK     31:21
 3. Šabata Milan               SRK     35:00
 4. Cukor Martin               ZAM     49:21 
 5. Lauterbach David           ZAM     75:00
 6. Kalous Patrik              ZAM     DISK

D14 (3.6 km, 95 m, 12k)
 1. Zemánková Tereza           SRK     40:40 
 2. Petrasová Zuzana           SRK     46:55
 3. Kosková Kateřina           SRK     49:57
 4. Chládková Simona           ZAM     59:13

H14 (4.7 km, 165 m, 11k)
 1. Lesák Jakub                ZAM     41:20
 2. Dušek Martin               ZAM     54:10
    Šponar Josef               ZAM     63:50

ELITA (5.3 km, 230 m, 13k)
 1. Dusílek Adam               SRK     36:00
 2. Handl Jindřich             SRK     38:18
 3. Ptáček Jiří                SRK     41:18
 4. Dvořáček Radek             VAM     43:13
 5. Leštínský Tomáš            DOB     43:18
 6. Jiroušek Vít               SRK     49:33
 7. Vandasová Markéta          VAM     49:51
 8. Levý Tomáš                 ZAM     51:15
 9. Locker Martin              SRK     55:36
10. Filipová Iva               SRK     55:55
11. Kosová Michala             SRK     59:42
12. Hrobař Rudolf              SRK     62:50
13. Hrobařová Lenka            SRK     77:15
    Kos Michal                 SRK     DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)