ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
6.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          22.9.2010
Tech.provedení:  (ASU)
Místo:          Kozlov
Mapa:           Strakov (1:10 000)

HD10
 1. Kosová Tereza             SRK          34:26
 2. Filipová Tereza           SRK          40:16
 3. Filipová Lucie            SRK          52:20
 4. Šimůnek Jan               ISCAREX      52:39
 5. Šklíbová Veronika         SRK          60:00
 6. Šabata Radek              SRK          62:10
 7. Locker Daniel             SRK          66:34
 8. Vandasová Adéla           VAM          71:18
    Kašparová Hana            Ústí n.O.    58:45 MS

D12
 1. Jarošová Michaela         SRK          45:49
 2. Borovičková Valérie       ZAM          51:20
 3. Gažiová Romana            CET          77:42
    Lockerová Milena          SRK          49:45 MS

H12
 1. Vandas Daniel             VAM          25:45
 2. Locker Tomáš              SRK          29:58
 3. Šabata Milan              SRK          32:24
 4. Šklíba Michal             SRK          49:53
 5. Kos Tomáš                 ZAM          65:45
    Horčičák Milan            VAM          40:56 MS

D14
 1. Petrasová Zuzana          SRK          37:30
 2. Kosková Kateřina          SRK          39:30
 3. Vaňousová Martina         ASU          55:33
 4. Gažiová Kristýna          CET          72:08
 5. Ondrušová Kateřina        SRK          78:08
    Smutná Jana               VAM          30:42 MS
    Vaňousová Iva             ASU          52:08 MS
    Koblížková Hana           ZAM          63:55 MS

H14
 1. Rykala Filip              VAM          43:35
 2. Dušek Martin              ZAM          44:35
 3. Holubář Bárt              ASU          52:28
 4. Ježdík Václav             ZAM          65:05
 5. Kašpar Jan                ASU          80:50
    Jirges Radek              ASU          42:01 MS
    Mutinská Zdena            HVC          62:20 MS

ELITA
 1. Filip Libor               SRK          47:25
 2. Doucha Jiří               SNA          50:44
 3. Netopil Libor             VAM          51:37
 4. Leštínský Tomáš           DOB          51:40
 5. Záveský Filip             LPU          53:35
 6. Dvořáček Radek            VAM          53:52
 7. Pilgr Luděk               CET          55:03
 8. Mutinský Viktor           HVC          58:05
 9. Smutný Šimon              VAM          58:17
10. Chládková Simona          ZAM          60:25
11. Ptáček Martin             SRK          61:13
12. Lesák Jakub               ZAM          61:50
13. Stránský Aleš             ISCAREX      62:36
14. Jiroušek Vít              SRK          63:17
15. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK          63:24
16. Vaňous Jan                ASU          63:30
17. Levý Tomáš                ZAM          65:25
18. Hrobařová Lenka           SRK          65:54
19. Jakeš Vojtěch             TYN          67:20
20. Locker Martin             SRK          68:04
21. Kulhavá Eliška            LPU          69:47
22. Kumpošt Jaroslav          ASU          71:19
23. Filipová Ivana            SRK          72:40
24. Rykalová Jitka            VAM          76:58
25. Záveská Anna              CET          77:14
26. Šutera Josef              Polička      82:21
27. Štancl Jiří               ASU          83:29
28. Pilgr Bohuslav            CET          84:02
29. Šimůnek Jan               ISCAREX      87:17
30. Stránská Adéla            ISCAREX      89:20
31. Kulhavá Jarmila           SRK         105:35
32. Kulhavý Josef             SRK         105:45
33. Cink Lubomír              CET         120:10
34. Kos Michal                SRK           DISK 
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)