ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
7.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          6.10.2010
Tech.provedení:  (TYN)
Místo:          silnice Křivice-Přepychy
Mapa:           Křivina, 1:10000

HD10     (2.300 m, 5 K)
 1. Filipová Tereza             SRK       30:00
 2. Koblic Jan                  ZAM       36:42
 3. Kosová Tereza               SRK       39:22
 4. Šklíbová Veronika           SRK       44:30 
 5. Locker Daniel               SRK        DISK

D12     (3.000 m, 6 K)
 1. Kubíčková Iva               VAM       39:29
 2. Melicharová Anna            DOB       43:47
 3. Jansová Agáta               ZAM       48:28
 4. Jarošová Michaela           SRK       53:33
 5. Kubíčková Kateřina          VAM       55:29
 6. Borovičková Valérie         ZAM       55:53 

H12     (3.400 m, 7 K)
 1. Locker Tomáš                SRK       27:19
 2. Šabata Milan                SRK       31:50
 3. Lauterbach David            ZAM       49:15
 4. Cukor Martin                ZAM       51:15   

D14     (4.000 m, 9 K)
 1. Petrasová Zuzana            SRK       50:54
 2. Jansová Doubravka           ZAM       98:24
    Preiningerová Monika        DOB       81:05 MS

H14     (4.700 m, 11 K)
 1. Dušek Martin                ZAM       49:06
 2. Murka Bohumil               VOD       54:23
 3. Vyskočil Štěpán             VAM       65:12
 4. Valeš Martin                VAM       67:12

ELITA   (6.100 m, 16 K)
 1. Filip Libor                 SRK       43:23
 2. Krmaš Vašek                 SRK       47:22
 3. Netopil Libor               VAM       48:00
 4. Leštínský Tomáš             DOB       50:17
 5. Doucha Jiří                 SNA       51:53
 6. Dvořáček Radek              VAM       55:25
 7. Lesák Jakub                 ZAM       59:04
 8. Ptáček Martin               SRK       60:12
 9. Preininger Luděk            DOB       61:29
10. Labašová Katarina           ASU       61:32
11. Aleš David                  ASU       63:46
12. Filipová Iva                SRK       64:43
13. Smutná Jana                 VAM       64:44
14. Chládková Simona            ZAM       65:53
15. Hrobař Rudolf               SRK       66:43
16. Hrobařová Lenka             SRK       67:26
17. Rykalová Jitka              VAM       68:39
18. Bednářová Michaela          VAM       71:05
19. Kos Michal                  SRK       79:29
20. Netíková Martina            DOB       80:15
21. Smutný Šimon                VAM        DISK
22. Šponar Josef                ZAM        DISK
23. Tobiška Václav              ZAM        DISK
24. Koblic Jan                  VAM        DISK
25. Lesák František             ???        DISK
26. Sedlák Radek                DOB        DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)