ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2010 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
8.kolo Orlické ligy 2010
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          20.10.2010
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Masty
Mapa:           U potoka

kategorie HD10 (1.6km, 85m, 8k)
1. Vandasová Adéla       SRK    22:20
3. Filipová Tereza       SRK    22:26
2. Kosová Tereza         SRK    24:33
4. Ondrušová Kateřina    SRK    41:23
5. Locker Daniel         SRK    51:28

kategorie H12 (2.2km, 120m, 13k)
1. Vandas Daniel         VAM    18:24
2. Locker Tomáš          SRK    26:39
3. Šabata Milan          SRK    33:57
4. Kos Tomáš             SRK    56:50
   Vídeňský Jakub        VAM     DISK

kategorie H14 (2.5km, 90m, 14k)
1. Lesák Jakub           ZAM    23:00
2. Ježdík Václav         ZAM    27:31
3. Vyskočil Štěpán       VAM    28:43
4. Dušek Martin          ZAM    29:08
5. Rykala Filip          VAM    31:28
6. Cukor Martin          ZAM    60:20

kategorie D12 (1.9km, 95m, 9k)
1. Jarošová Michaela     SRK   28:51
2. Melicharová Anna      DOB   33:00
3. Kopecká Anna          KUN   33:13
4. Borovičková Valérie   ZAM   34:19
5. Jansová Agáta         ZAM   34:50
6. Kubíčková Iva         ZAM   42:45

kategorie D14 (2.2km, 75m, 12k)
1. Petrasová Zuzana      SRK   23:21
2. Kosková Kateřina      SRK   25:00
3. Zemánková Tereza      SRK   26:05

kategorie ELITA (3.1km, 130m, 15k)
 1. Netopil Libor        VAM   21:46
 2. Doucha Jiří          SNA   24:03
 3. Krmaš Vašek          SRK   24:50
 4. Kosek Jan            SRK   25:57
 5. Preininger Luděk     DOB   25:00
 6. Ptáček Martin        SRK   27:48
 7. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   27:50
 8. Locker Martin        SRK   28:47
 9. Jiroušek Vít         SRK   29:11
10. Hrobařová Lenka      SRK   30:59
11. Netíková Martina     DOB   32:10
12. Bednářová Michaela   SRK   33:10
13. Smutná Jana          VAM   33:48
14. Rykalová Jitka       VAM   35:10
14. Horčičák Milan       VAM   35:10
16. Preiningerová Monika DOB   36:24
17. Šponar Josef         ZAM   37:59
18. Hrobař Rudolf        SRK   38:50
    Smutný Šimon         VAM    DISK 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)