ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          24.4.2013
Tech.provedení: OOB TJ SOKOL Žamberk  (ZAM)
Místo:          Žamberk - Park
Mapa:           Běh dle azimutové mapky

Kategorie HD10
 1. Moskvová Agáta              ZLH       9:57
 2. Vavera Lukáš                SRK      10:31
 3. Moskva Vojta                ZLH      11:06
 4. Černík David                DOB      11:18
 5. Filipová Lucie              SRK      24:18
 6. Černíková Zuzana            DOB      30:14
 7. Schüt Dan                   SRK      32:21
 8. Pokorný Dominik             SRK       Disk (1:03:15-značil vše, co našel)

Kategorie D12
 1. Kosová Tereza               SRK      14:29
 2. Břízová Karolína            ZAM      18:03
 3. Hnátnická Zuzana            ZAM      21:04
 4. Kubíčková Iva               ZAM       Disk  1 kontrola chyb(12:29)

Kategorie D14
 1. Kopecká Anna                LPU      16:57
 2. Jansová Doubravka           ZAM      18:13
 3. Filipová Tereza             SRK      19:29
 4. Borovičková Valerie         ZAM      20:32
 5. Zemanová Kateřina           ZAM      21:39
 6. Pachelová Anna              ZAM      24:21
 7. Procházková Tereza          ZAM      28:22
 9. Bouchalová Justýna          KUO      28:44
    Veverková Yveta             VAM      30:59    MS

Kategorie H12
 1. Paleček Ondřej              SRK      16:15
 2. Šípek Stanislav             SRK      20:18
 3. Zemánek Mikuláš             SRK      22:41
 4. Locker Daniel               SRK      29:21
 5. Pachel Jakub                ZAM      29:29

Kategorie H14
 1. Vyskočil Štěpán             VAM      19:59
 2. Novotný Matěj               ZAM      20:24
 3. Vencl Kristián              ZAM      20:47
 4. Skalický Johan              KUO      20:59
 5. Sourada Tomáš               ZAM      30:06
 6. Friml Dominik               ZAM      31:29

Kategorie ELITA
 1. Fátor Jan                   DOB      22:11
 2. Koblížek Kamil              KUO      24:28
 3. Smutný Michal               VAM      25:41
 4. Chládková Simona            LPU      26:11
 5. Ježdík Václav               ZAM      27:06
 6. Holubář Bartoloměj          KUO      29:00
 7. Skalický Matyáš             KUO      29:04
 8. Locker Martin               SRK      29:09
 9. Müller Kamil                VAM      30:38
10. Moskva Roman                ZLH      31:24
10. Müller Robert               VAM      31:24
12. Bednářová Míša              VAM      31:54
13. Kos Michal                  SRK      31:59
14. Kosová Michaela             SRK      32:05
15. Filipová Iva                SRK      32:56
16. Locker Tomáš                SRK      34:32
17. Pokorný David               SRK      36:22
18. Müllerová Zorka             VAM      39:31
19. Černíková Barbora           DOB      45:09
    Paukert Lukáš               KUO      Disk  1 kontrola chybí (26:37)
    Mutínský Viktor             KUO      Disk  1 kontrola chybí (29:17)
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)