ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
3.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          29.5.2013
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          hřeben OH, pod Homolí
Mapa:           Orel, 1:10000, E 5m

kategorie HD10 (2.1km, 100m, 5k)
 1. Černík David           DOB   51:18
 2. Hetfleisch Tobiáš      SRK   51:35
 3. Martynek Ondřej        SRK   53:29
 4. Zemánek Adam           SRK   54:14
 5. Holubářová Viktorie    KUO   55:03
 6. Schüt Dan              SRK   55:42
 7. Jiroušek Dominik       SRK   55:47
 8. Černíková Zuzana       DOB   56:18
 9. Pokorný Dominik        SRK   83:18

kategorie D12 (2.1km, 100m, 6k)
 1. Kosová Tereza          SRK   32:58
 2. Pachelová Anna         ZAM   47:55
 3. Kubíčková Iva          ZAM   50:55
 4. Břízová Karolína       ZAM   68:15
    Lhotská                ZAM    DISK

kategorie D14 (3.0km, 150m, 10k)
 1. Jansová Doubravka      ZAM   53:21
    Filipová Tereza        SRK    DISK
    někdo ze ZAM           ZAM    DISK
    někdo ze ZAM           ZAM    DISK
    Smutná Jana            VAM   53:05 MS

kategorie H12 (2.2km, 100m, 5k)
 1. Paleček Ondřej         SRK   27:33
 2. Flégl Martin           SRK   29:48
 3. Pachel Jakub           SRK   32:26
 4. Zemánek Mikuláš        SRK   44:58

kategorie H14 (3.5km, 150m, 12k)
 1. Šklíba Michal          SRK   53:58
 2. Šabata Milan           SRK  115:54
    Vencl Kristián         ZAM    DISK

kategorie ELITA (4.1km, 185m, 14k)
 1. Dvořáček Radek         ASU   47:25
 2. Pátek Lukáš            SRK   49:21
 3. Smutný Šimon           VAM   51:05
 4. Fátor Jan              DOB   53:34
 5. Slavík Pavel           SNA   54:26
 6. Smutný Michal          VAM   54:35
 7. Sedlák Radek           SNA   60:18
 8. Filipová Iva           SRK   62:38
 9. Chládková Simona       LPU   65:05
10. Locker Tomáš           SRK   65:00
11. Koblížek Kamil         KUO   66:06
12. Mutinský Viktor        KUO   66:53
13. Pokorný David          SRK   70:15
14. Dudík Petr             JPV   70:55
15. Skalický Matyáš        KUO   73:21
16. Locker Martin          SRK   73:25
17. Hrobař Rudolf          SRK   76:41
18. Pátek Petr             SRK   93:12
19. Černíková Barbora      DOB  131:07
    Tobiška Václav         ZAM    DISK
    Procházka Pavel        KUO    DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)