ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
4.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          12.6.2013
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Rychnov n/Kn.
Mapa:           Pod Studánkou

kategorie HD10
 1. Pokorný Dominik           SRK     18:00
 2. Dašek Jakub               SRK     21:52
 3. Neduchal Jakub            SRK     23:00
 4. Holubářová Viktorie       KUN     24:03
 5. Hetfleisch Tobiáš         SRK     25:02
 5. Martynek Ondřej           SRK     25:02
 7. Jiroušek Dominik          SRK     26:56
 8. Filipová Lucie            SRK     29:11
 9. Černík David              DOB     32:25
10. Hladký Filip              KOR     40:00
11. Černíková Zuzana          DOB     41:21
12. Zemánek Adam              SRK     42:30
13. Schüt Dan                 SRK     43:20

kategorie D12
 1. Kosová Tereza             SRK     20:07
 2. Šklíbová Veronika         SRK     23:56
 3. Kubíčková Iva             ZAM     26:43
 4. Zářecká Linda             KOR     69:14
 5. Břízová Karolína          ZAM     71:13
 6. Hnátnická Zuzana          ZAM     85:17
    Lhotská                   ZAM     49:50 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Paleček Ondřej            SRK     26:27
 2. Šabata Radek              SRK     28:39
 3. Flégl Martin              SRK     30:49
 4. Šípek Stanislav           SRK     32:44
 5. Locker Daniel             SRK     38:42
 6. Tichý Ondřej              KOR     51:41
 7. Pachel Jakub              ZAM     55:41

kategorie D14
 1. Filipová Tereza           SRK     37:18
 2. Borovičková Valerie       ZAM     39:34
 3. Procházková Tereza        ZAM     52:30
 4. Kulová Jana               VAM     54:28
 5. Pachelová Anna            ZAM     63:20
    Müllerová Petra           VAM     59:52 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Šabata Milan              SRK     37:35
 2. Friml Dominik             ZAM     66:17
 3. Sourada Tomáš             ZAM     68:08
    Tobiška Václav            ZAM     49:29 MS

kategorie ELITA
 1. Klícha Martin             VAM     33:17
 2. Vandas Daniel             PHK     33:33
 3. Dvořáček Radek            ASU     34:25
 4. Leštínský Tomáš           DOB     36:35
 5. Fátor Jan                 ASU     37:11
 6. Koblížek Kamil            KUO     37:45
 7. Smutný Šimon              VAM     38:24
 8. Hladký Viktor             KOR     39:16
 9. Paukert Lukáš             KUO     46:55
10. Mutinský Viktor           KUO     47:47
11. Ježdík Václav             ZAM     49:17
12. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK     49:47
13. Vandasová Markéta         VAM     51:29
14. Kosová Michaela           SRK     52:00
15. Souček Karel              SHK     56:21
16. Müllerová Zorka           VAM     58:03
17. Šponar Josef              ZAM     58:12
18. Černíková Barbora         DOB     58:21
19. Müller Kamil              VAM     58:28
20. Müller Robert             VAM     61:42
21. Novotný Matěj             ZAM     63:15
22. Vencl Kristián            ZAM     65:16
23. Novák Michal              ???     94:03
    Hladký Tomáš              KOB     DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)