ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
6.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          25.9.2013
Tech.provedení:  (TYN)
Místo:          Moravsko
Mapa:           Velký les

Kategorie HD10
 1. Holubářová Viktorie    KUN      25:57
 2. Koblic Martin          VAM      31:01
 3. Koblic Jan             VAM      32:50
 4. Grundman Viktor        CHC      33:25
 5. Filipová Lucie         SRK      34:02
 6. Pokorný Dominik        SRK      36:38
 7. Černík David           DOB      52:17
    Černíková Zuzana       DOB       DISK

Kategorie D12
 1. Hnátnická Zuzana       ZAM      36:14
 2. Vandasová Adéla        VAM      42:03
 3. Barnetová Veronika     ZAM      47:41
 4. Lhotská Hana           ZAM      55:24

Kategorie H12
 1. Šípek Stanislav        SRK      26:28
 2. Zemánek Mikuláš        SRK      28:12
 3. Flégl Martin           SRK      28:33
 4. Paleček Ondřej         SRK      29:33
 5. Pachel Jakub           ZAM      54:24

Kategorie D14
 1. Filipová Tereza        SRK      35:11    
 2. Peterová Jana          DOB      35:35
 3. Borovičková Valerie    ZAM      36:16
 4. Pachelová Anna         ZAM      36:36
 5. Kosová Tereza          SRK      38:34
 6. Procházková Tereza     ZAM      40:32
 7. Kubíčková Iva          ZAM      40:35
 8. Dusílková Marie        SRK      51:30

Kategorie H14
 1. Holubář David          KUN      41:02
 2. Zemanová Kateřina      ZAM      48:41
 3. Zemánek Miroslav       SRK      56:32
 4. Friml Dominik          ZAM      57:23
 5. Souhrada Tomáš         ZAM      57:58
    Grundman Václav        CHC       DISK
    Nošková Dáša           ZAM       DISK

Kategorie ELITA
 1. Koblic Jan             VAM      51:37
 2. Fátor Jan              DOB      52:14
 3. Leštínský Tomáš        DOB      54:35
 4. Kaplan Jan             LPU      60:36 
 5. Locker Martin          SRK      65:09
 6. Vandas Daniel          PHK      66:07
 7. Hladký Viktor          VAM      66:40
 8. Smutná Jana            VAM      68:46 
 9. Kosová Michaela        SRK      69:09
10. Doucha Jiří            SNA      70:05 
11. Müller Robert          VAM      79:12
12. Černíková Barbora      DOB      81:43
13. Jansová Doubravka      ZAM      82:17
14. Souček Karel           SHK      84:31
15. Lauterbach David       ZAM      86:42
16. Hrobař Rudolf          SRK      87:35
17. Stárek                 SRK      88:10
18. Kotlář Vladimír        VAM      89:15
19. Grundman Martin        CHC      90:27
20. Novotný Matěj          ZAM      90:51
21. Tobiška Václav         ZAM      92:51
22. Pokorný David          SRK      94:07
23. Sejkora Miroslav       ???     104:27
    Müllerová Zorka        VAM       DISK
    Smutný Michal          VAM       DISK
    Permská Dana           SRK       DISK
    Zemánková Eva          SRK       DISK
    Vencl Kristian         ZAM       DISK                    
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)