ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
7.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          9.10.2013
Tech.provedení: OOB Vamberk (VAM)
Místo:          Nové Litice
Mapa:           Vrbická Studánka

Kategorie HD10
 1. Černík David           DOB      21:55
 2. Filipová Lucie         SRK      26:35
 3. Langr Jakub            KOR      29:53
 4. Holubářová Viktorie    KUN      31:33
 5. Hetfleisch Tobiáš      SRK      40:36
 6. Pokorný Dominik        SRK      40:46
 7. Dašek Jakub            SRK      41:56
 8. Hladký Filip           KOR      42:35
 9. Jiroušek Dominik       SRK      45:16
10. Kodytek Jan            VAM      46:35
11. Schůt Daniel           SRK      55:15
12. Kovář Radim            CET      55:49
    Zářecká Linda          KOR      32:16 MS
    Tichý Ondřej           KOR      33:44 MS

Kategorie D12
 1. Kubíčková Iva          ZAM      21:15
 2. Barnetová Veronika     ZAM      37:25
 3. Kovářová Jana          CET      39:29
 4. Bartošová Petra        KUO      58:03
 5. Kroulíková Žaneta      KUO      58:11
 6. Nešťáková Nikola       ZAM      64:15
 7. Hnátnická Zuzana       ZAM      66:48
 8. Nováková Markéta       KUO      68:04
 9. Břízová Karolína       ZAM      74:35

Kategorie H12
 1. Paleček Ondřej         SRK      24:17
 2. Flégl Martin           SRK      25:14
 3. Šípek Stanislav        SRK      33:43
 4. Zemánek Mikuláš        SRK      37:40
 5. Kovář Lukáš            CET      58:22
 6. Pachel Jakub           ZAM      63:12
 7. Locker Daniel          SRK      68:09

Kategorie D14
 1. Kopecká Anna           LPU      28:52    
 2. Peterová Jana          DOB      29:13
 3. Kosová Tereza          SRK      32:17
 4. Procházková Tereza     ZAM      34:50
 5. Filipová Tereza        SRK      36:52
 6. Pachelová Anna         ZAM      72:52

Kategorie H14
 1. Sourada Tomáš          ZAM      60…35
 2. Friml Dominik          ZAM      63:00
 3. Zemánek Miroslav       SRK      67:03
    Mutinská Zdena         KUO      51:08 MS
    Hladká Petra           KOR      79:20 MS
    Sejkora Miroslav       KOR     105:40 MS

Kategorie ELITA
 1. Filip Libor            SRK      35:55
 2. Klícha Martin          VAM      39:55
 3. Fátor Jan              DOB      41:40
 4. Leštínský Tomáš        DOB      43:34 
 5. Pilgr Luděk            CET      44:10
 6. Smutný Michal          VAM      47:28
 7. Paukert Lukáš          KUO      49:36
 8. Lauterbach David       ZAM      49:38 
 9. Jansová Doubravka      ZAM      50:57
10. Ježdík Václav          ZAM      51:39 
11. Skalický Johan         KUO      51:48
12. Kosová Michaela        SRK      53:14
13. Locker Martin          SRK      55:52
14. Mutinský Viktor        KUO      56:10
15. Hrobař Rudolf          SRK      64:03
16. Černíková Barbora      DOB      66:00
17. Pilgr Bohuslav         CET      75:58
18. Pokorný David          SRK      78:03
19. Šponar Josef           ZAM      79:25
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)