ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
8.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          23.10.2013
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Opočno
Mapa:           Bezděk, 1:5000

HD10 (1.4km, 18m, 8k)
 1. Černík David        DOB           16:04
 2. Langr Jakub         KOR           19:32
 3. Pokorný Dominik     SRK           22:19
 4. Michalíková Sára    DOB           26:15
 5. Filipová Lucie      SRK           26:44
 6. Hetfleisch Tobiáš   SRK           29:44
 7. Hladký Filip        KOR           30:26

D12 (1.4km, 20m, 10k)
 1. Kubíčková Iva       ZAM           10:35
 2. Kosová Tereza       SRK           11:01
 3. Bametová Veronika   ZAM           12:04
 4. Nešťáková Nikola    ZAM           14:50
 5. Hnátnická Zuzana    ZAM           17:18
 6. Nováková Markéta    KUO           18:11
 7. Zářecká Linda       KOR           37:34

D14 (1.8km, 22m, 12k)
 1. Borovičková Valerie ZAM           17:25
 2. Peterová Jana       DOB           18:20
 3. Filipová Tereza     SRK           18:35
 4. Procházková Tereza  ZAM           21:25
 5. Pachelová Anna      ZAM           23:32 

H12 (1.5km, 18m, 10k)
 1. Paleček Ondřej      SRK            9:54
 2. Zemánek Mikuláš     SRK           11:14
 3. Flégl Martin        SRK           12:50
 4. Pachel Jakub        ZAM           21:39
 5. Tichý Ondřej        KOR           24:12
 6. Locker Daniel       SRK           27:00
    Šabata Radek        SRK            DISK 13:40

H14 (1.9km, 20m, 13k)
 1. Šabata Milan        SRK           17:24
 2. Šklíba Michal       SRK           18:27
 3. Tejkl Damián        SRK           23:54
 4. Sourad Tomáš        ZAM           25:51
 5. Friml Dominik       ZAM           26:50
MS  Šponar Josef        ZAM           26:38 

ELITA (2.4km, 22m, 19k)
 1. Filip Libor         SRK           14:17
 2. Koblížek Kamil      ZAM           15:38
 3. Procházka Lukáš     KUO           15:59
 4. Fátor Jan           DOB           16:15
 5. Hladký Viktor       VAM           16:52
 6. Doucha Jiří         SNA           17:38
 7. Locker Tomáš        SRK           17:52
 8. Štancl Daniel       KUO           17:54
 9. Kopecká Anna        LPU           18:31
10. Lauterbach David    ZAM           18:45
11. Ježdík Václav       ZAM           19:05
12. Pokorný David       SRK           19:46
13. Kos Michal          SRK           19:59
14. Locker Martin       SRK           20:26
15. Vencl Kristián      ZAM           23:44
16. Tobiška Václav      ZAM           24:28
17. Hrobař Rudolf       SRK           24:56
18. Zemánek Miroslav    SRK           25:50
19. Zemanová Kateřina   ZAM           26:54
20. Černíková Barbora   DOB           29:55
21. Sejkora Miroslav    KOR           38:37
    Chládková Simona    ZAM            DISK 17:17 
    Jansová Doubravka   ZAM            DISK 17:44 
    Kosová Michaela     SRK            DISK 19:36 
    Novotný Matěj       ZAM            DISK 27:08  

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)