ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
2.kolo Orlické ligy 2014
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          21.5.2014
Tech.provedení: OOB Vamberk (VAM)
Místo:          Doudleby n/O.
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
 1. Šeps Daniel           SRK   17:14
 2. Cejpková Karolína     SRK   19:32
 3. Šimerda Václav        SRK   22:14
 4. Morávek Martin        SRK   23:54
 5. Kopecký Daniel        KOR   24:12
 6. Krejčí Martin         KOR   24:15
 7. Jiroušek Dominik      SRK   24:35
 8. Toncr Štěpán          SRK   27:30
 9. Zemánek Adam          SRK   27:52
10. Šedivá Tereza         SRK   32:53

kategorie H12
 1. Zemánek Mikuláš       SRK   21:01
 2. Flegl Martin          SRK   22:22
 3. Šípek Stanislav       SRK   24:09
 4. Šabata Radek          SRK   24:55
 5. Pachel Jakub          ZAM   25:12
 6. Tichý Ondřej          KOR   25:15
 7. Locker Daniel         SRK   27:46
 8. Černík David          DOB   44:01

kategorie D12
 1. Medlíková ?           ???   25:09
    Mlejnková Lucie       KOR    disk
    Zářecká Linda         KOR    disk

kategorie H14
 1. Paleček Ondřej        SRK   23:22

kategorie D14
 1. Peterová Jana         DOB   16:32
 2. Borovičková Valerie   ZAM   19:43
 3. Filipová Tereza       SRK   19:45
 4. Kosová Tereza         SRK   20:20
 5. Skalická Karolína     ZAM   23:12
 6. Kubíčková Iva         ZAM   23:43
 7. Barnetová Veronika    ZAM   25:51
 8. Pachelová Anna        LPU   27:09

kategorie ELITA
 1. Filip Libor           SRK   26:00
 2. Koblížek Kamil        KUO   28:45
 3. Fátor Jan             DOB   30:03
 4. Lauterbach David      ZAM   30:37
 5. Hladký Viktor         KOR   32:01
 6. Skalický Matyáš       KUO   32:23
 7. Kosová Michaela       SRK   34:33
 8. Ježdík Václav         ZAM   34:43
 9. Locker Tomáš          SRK   34:53
10. Novotný Matěj         ZAM   35:15
11. Jansová Doubravka     ZAM   35:23
12. Ptáček Martin         SRK   35:28
13. Pokorný David         SRK   36:04
14. Locker Martin         SRK   36:43
15. Šabata Milan          SRK   38:23
16. Zemanová Kateřina     ZAM   38:27
17. Tobiška Václav        ZAM   44:00
18. Hladká Petra          KOR   44:52
19. Černíková Barbora     DOB   46:21
20. Sejkora Miroslav      KOR   48:27
21. Hrobař Rudolf         SRK   49:06
22. Borovička Tomáš       ZAM   49:43
23. Morávek Martin        SRK   51:10
24. Šponar Josef          ZAM   53:55
    Filipová Iva          SRK    disk
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)